Rk Name   m s k k/s e ta pct a a/s sa sa/s digs d/s bs ba tot b/s pts pts/s
1 A Anderson (NAIT) North 24 90 83 0.92 12 57 1.246 5 0.06 15 0.17 47 0.52 47 1 48 0.53 145.5 1.6
1 B Barrs (TKU) North 24 77 62 0.81 18 123 .358 7 0.09 13 0.17 56 0.73 25 0 25 0.32 100.0 1.3
1 M Bieraugle (CUE) North 24 77 63 0.82 43 115 .174 8 0.10 25 0.32 50 0.65 25 0 25 0.32 113.0 1.5
1 N Bloemen (RDC) South 24 88 36 0.41 16 85 .235 731 8.31 17 0.19 126 1.43 8 7 15 0.17 64.5 0.7
1 B Boehm (LAKE) North 24 86 126 1.47 28 233 .421 1 0.01 19 0.22 64 0.74 33 0 33 0.38 178.0 2.1
1 J Brown (LETH) South 24 85 74 0.87 58 172 .093 531 6.25 17 0.20 179 2.11 33 0 33 0.39 124.0 1.5
1 B Chartrand (GPRC) North 24 74 20 0.27 1 25 .760 495 6.69 22 0.30 94 1.27 14 0 14 0.19 56.0 0.8
1 B Christie (MHC) South 24 82 168 2.05 81 431 .202 7 0.09 26 0.32 163 1.99 18 4 22 0.27 214.0 2.6
1 S Dhami (SAIT) South 24 91 149 1.64 38 306 .363 13 0.14 35 0.38 58 0.64 69 5 74 0.81 255.5 2.8
1 K Dieken (OC) South 24 70 96 1.37 76 322 .062 6 0.09 11 0.16 69 0.99 20 1 21 0.30 127.5 1.8
1 S Dodds (NAIT) North 24 91 105 1.15 12 75 1.240 11 0.12 27 0.30 39 0.43 47 1 48 0.53 179.5 2.0
1 K Domoney (RDC) South 24 89 1 0.01 0 7 .143 54 0.61 1 0.01 387 4.35 0 0 0 0.00 2.0 0.0
1 J Donnelly (NAIT) North 24 83 78 0.94 23 121 .455 17 0.20 4 0.05 240 2.89 7 0 7 0.08 89.0 1.1
1 A Ellis (KC) North 24 72 48 0.67 5 34 1.265 426 5.92 10 0.14 91 1.26 10 0 10 0.14 68.0 0.9
1 T Ellis (SAIT) South 24 89 154 1.73 57 334 .290 3 0.03 21 0.24 41 0.46 34 2 36 0.40 210.0 2.4
1 T Ewashkiw (TKU) North 24 81 0 0.00 0 0 - 27 0.33 0 0.00 317 3.91 0 0 0 0.00 0.0 0.0
1 J Flewell (AMB) South 24 85 1 0.01 2 11 -.091 39 0.46 0 0.00 342 4.02 0 0 0 0.00 1.0 0.0
1 L Friesen (GPRC) North 24 87 176 2.02 18 93 1.699 11 0.13 27 0.31 78 0.90 47 0 47 0.54 250.0 2.9
1 A Gammel (OC) South 24 78 21 0.27 8 51 .255 351 4.50 9 0.12 151 1.94 10 1 11 0.14 40.5 0.5
1 M Gleddie (OC) South 24 76 137 1.80 99 415 .092 5 0.07 7 0.09 114 1.50 8 0 8 0.11 152.0 2.0
1 N Hauser (OC) South 24 48 1 0.02 0 10 .100 82 1.71 3 0.06 33 0.69 0 0 0 0.00 4.0 0.1
1 M Hoeber (MHC) South 24 81 97 1.20 39 194 .299 5 0.06 28 0.35 51 0.63 43 5 48 0.59 170.5 2.1
1 E Holmes (RDC) South 24 85 202 2.38 83 483 .246 20 0.24 19 0.22 153 1.80 8 6 14 0.16 232.0 2.7
1 S Janz (AMB) South 24 88 17 0.19 21 54 -.074 638 7.25 19 0.22 203 2.31 11 0 11 0.13 47.0 0.5
1 A Janzen (TKU) North 24 79 151 1.91 23 266 .481 10 0.13 19 0.24 143 1.81 20 0 20 0.25 190.0 2.4
1 M Koch (GPRC) North 24 90 275 3.06 35 199 1.206 6 0.07 35 0.39 201 2.23 22 0 22 0.24 332.0 3.7
1 K Kupka (NAIT) North 24 91 197 2.16 25 170 1.012 12 0.13 16 0.18 197 2.16 25 0 25 0.27 238.0 2.6
1 J Lea (TKU) North 24 67 19 0.28 4 39 .385 563 8.40 12 0.18 116 1.73 12 0 12 0.18 43.0 0.6
1 W Lewington (AMB) South 24 90 207 2.30 44 259 .629 8 0.09 29 0.32 61 0.68 58 3 61 0.68 295.5 3.3
1 A Maginel (LAKE) North 24 86 108 1.26 30 209 .373 3 0.03 13 0.15 58 0.67 41 0 41 0.48 162.0 1.9
1 E Norenberg (NAIT) North 24 91 7 0.08 2 2 2.500 244 2.68 6 0.07 263 2.89 3 0 3 0.03 16.0 0.2
1 J Pellatt (OC) South 24 71 68 0.96 23 191 .236 3 0.04 19 0.27 27 0.38 29 5 34 0.48 118.5 1.7
1 L Serafini (LETH) South 24 84 147 1.75 54 274 .339 6 0.07 21 0.25 66 0.79 47 0 47 0.56 215.0 2.6
1 S Suchy (MHC) South 24 81 12 0.15 7 25 .200 23 0.28 1 0.01 335 4.14 0 0 0 0.00 13.0 0.2
1 A Theune (TKU) North 24 85 156 1.84 39 351 .333 6 0.07 21 0.25 186 2.19 8 0 8 0.09 185.0 2.2
1 S Warchola (TKU) North 24 85 245 2.88 50 390 .500 10 0.12 26 0.31 45 0.53 66 0 66 0.78 337.0 4.0
1 B Weiler (LAKE) North 24 85 161 1.89 35 321 .393 42 0.49 25 0.29 117 1.38 33 0 33 0.39 219.0 2.6
1 K Whiteman Kyte (CUE) North 24 66 167 2.53 61 252 .421 6 0.09 19 0.29 123 1.86 9 2 11 0.17 196.0 3.0
1 T Yacey (CUE) North 24 72 139 1.93 50 182 .489 4 0.06 14 0.19 146 2.03 5 0 5 0.07 158.0 2.2
40 S Becker (LAKE) North 23 83 242 2.92 68 519 .335 2 0.02 21 0.25 245 2.95 20 0 20 0.24 283.0 3.4
40 A Chailler (SAIT) South 23 74 2 0.03 1 17 .059 28 0.38 0 0.00 179 2.42 0 0 0 0.00 2.0 0.0
40 E Derbyshire (CUE) North 23 59 5 0.08 5 11 .000 391 6.63 14 0.24 99 1.68 5 0 5 0.08 24.0 0.4
40 K Dukart (GPRC) North 23 77 63 0.82 9 49 1.102 20 0.26 16 0.21 227 2.95 9 0 9 0.12 88.0 1.1
40 A Greenshields (RDC) South 23 78 125 1.60 45 259 .309 6 0.08 15 0.19 44 0.56 28 14 42 0.54 175.0 2.2
40 M Griffith (MHC) South 23 74 86 1.16 21 153 .425 6 0.08 23 0.31 23 0.31 23 4 27 0.36 134.0 1.8
40 A Grobmeier (OC) South 23 54 0 0.00 0 2 .000 1 0.02 5 0.09 84 1.56 0 0 0 0.00 5.0 0.1
40 A Kuse (LAKE) North 23 82 257 3.13 110 547 .269 11 0.13 29 0.35 206 2.51 11 0 11 0.13 297.0 3.6
40 K Leippi (SAIT) South 23 66 2 0.03 1 8 .125 9 0.14 0 0.00 161 2.44 0 0 0 0.00 2.0 0.0
40 S Leslie (UAA) North 23 79 115 1.46 50 292 .223 9 0.11 17 0.22 143 1.81 13 0 13 0.16 145.0 1.8
40 M Lewicki (LETH) South 23 76 125 1.64 117 432 .019 10 0.13 35 0.46 188 2.47 4 0 4 0.05 164.0 2.2