10 minutes per game
Rk Name   gp gs mpg off/40 def/40 reb/40 pf/40 dq/40 ast/40 to/40 a/to stl/40 blk/40
1 M Toure (KC) North 14 14 28.1 6.1 12.5 18.6 4.2 0.1 4.1 5.0 0.8 3.9 0.3
2 A Tilcox (BC) South 11 11 26.3 9.1 7.6 16.7 5.7 0.4 1.5 5.4 0.3 3.0 1.1
3 K Barwegen (LETH) South 12 12 22.3 6.3 10.0 16.3 5.5 0.3 3.9 5.4 0.7 2.4 0.6
4 R Osczevski (SAIT) South 7 5 27.6 5.2 9.1 14.3 3.7 0.4 1.5 3.3 0.4 0.6 0.6
5 K Rozdeba (MHC) South 10 10 29.5 5.6 8.5 14.1 3.5 0.1 0.8 3.1 0.3 1.5 0.1
6 B Peters (RDC) South 10 2 14.5 5.5 8.6 14.1 4.1 0.0 3.0 6.1 0.5 0.6 0.8
7 E Lieffers (LAKE) North 8 - 13.9 7.2 6.5 13.7 7.9 0.0 1.1 5.0 0.2 0.4 1.8
8 A Taylor (OC) South 10 10 23.8 5.0 8.1 13.1 5.0 0.2 2.9 2.5 1.1 4.9 0.8
9 H Jordens (BC) South 11 11 28.8 4.7 8.3 13.0 2.0 0.0 2.1 2.8 0.8 1.9 0.6
10 B Hergott (LAKE) North 14 12 22.6 5.0 7.8 12.9 3.8 0.0 0.8 2.8 0.3 0.3 0.3
11 B Topaloglu (LAKE) North 14 7 20.4 2.9 9.9 12.9 4.8 0.0 2.9 4.6 0.6 1.3 1.5
12 K Ballhorn (UAA) North 13 2 15.8 2.7 9.6 12.3 5.9 0.0 2.9 2.5 1.2 1.4 0.2
13 J Victor (KC) North 14 10 17.6 5.3 6.6 12.0 5.5 0.3 2.6 5.5 0.5 2.6 1.5
14 T Okome (UAA) North 13 12 23.8 4.8 7.1 11.9 4.6 0.0 2.7 3.7 0.7 1.7 1.0
15 B Baker (LETH) South 12 3 18.9 4.1 7.8 11.8 3.7 0.0 3.2 3.0 1.1 1.6 0.0
16 M Morning Bull (OC) South 10 2 24.5 4.4 7.3 11.8 3.6 0.0 2.4 1.8 1.4 2.8 0.5
17 H Mitchell (UAA) North 13 11 24.5 3.0 8.4 11.4 3.6 0.0 1.0 2.4 0.4 1.3 1.4
18 B Thibeaux (OC) South 10 9 33.1 2.8 8.6 11.4 3.9 0.1 1.7 3.3 0.5 2.9 1.9
19 C Clark (STMU) South 12 12 34.8 5.5 5.7 11.2 3.0 0.1 1.1 2.4 0.4 3.3 0.0
20 R Foggo (SAIT) South 11 11 32.5 4.7 6.1 10.8 1.5 0.0 2.3 2.8 0.8 2.3 0.1
21 D Kie (LETH) South 11 10 26.6 4.5 6.3 10.8 3.7 0.0 4.2 4.5 0.9 2.3 1.0
22 K de Sousa Martins (KC) North 9 3 12.0 4.4 6.3 10.7 8.5 0.0 3.7 1.9 2.0 1.1 0.0
23 A LaRochelle (MHC) South 3 - 10.0 5.3 5.3 10.7 4.0 0.0 0.0 5.3 0.0 1.3 0.0
24 B Martens (BC) South 11 1 22.6 2.4 8.2 10.6 4.7 0.0 3.5 6.1 0.6 1.1 1.0
25 N Gach (AMB) South 6 4 20.8 1.6 9.0 10.6 3.2 0.0 2.9 5.8 0.5 3.5 0.6
26 M Emmerson (NAIT) North 15 13 22.1 3.0 7.2 10.2 2.9 0.0 2.8 4.1 0.7 1.2 0.6
27 G Tshiunza (TKU) North 13 13 32.1 4.0 6.1 10.2 3.1 0.0 2.1 4.6 0.5 1.7 0.3
28 L Chiwele (AMB) South 1 - 16.0 0.0 10.0 10.0 7.5 0.0 7.5 0.0 - 5.0 0.0
29 S Burnell (AMB) South 10 9 27.6 3.9 5.9 9.9 4.3 0.0 1.3 2.8 0.5 2.6 1.2
30 J Jones (CUE) North 13 6 25.1 1.8 8.0 9.8 4.5 0.1 2.6 3.2 0.8 3.7 0.4
31 A Szymanek (RDC) South 10 10 32.0 2.8 7.0 9.8 3.1 0.1 3.9 4.6 0.8 1.9 0.9
32 B Veldman (TKU) North 13 13 30.0 3.5 6.3 9.7 4.4 0.4 1.3 1.0 1.3 1.5 0.3
33 K Vandermeer (NAIT) North 10 - 11.5 2.8 7.0 9.7 5.9 0.3 0.7 3.5 0.2 0.7 0.0
34 K Reid (GPRC) North 14 12 25.9 3.0 6.7 9.7 2.3 0.0 1.1 6.1 0.2 0.9 0.0
35 S Garcia-Bernal (RDC) South 10 10 38.6 3.8 5.8 9.6 2.5 0.0 3.9 4.4 0.9 3.5 0.0
36 A Ulmer (CUE) North 11 11 33.3 3.8 5.8 9.6 3.5 0.2 2.1 3.4 0.6 2.2 0.5
37 M Uskiw (RDC) South 8 - 13.0 4.2 5.4 9.6 4.2 0.4 1.5 3.5 0.4 1.2 0.0
38 J Borger (GPRC) North 14 14 17.9 2.4 7.2 9.6 7.6 0.3 1.0 5.7 0.2 1.8 1.0
39 T Fiveland (UAA) North 13 2 14.9 3.1 6.4 9.5 4.9 0.0 2.5 2.9 0.9 2.9 0.4
40 M Idi (NAIT) North 14 1 11.1 4.1 5.1 9.2 5.4 0.0 3.6 2.3 1.6 3.6 0.0
41 T Dutka (MHC) South 12 12 32.1 4.6 4.5 9.0 1.7 0.1 2.4 3.5 0.7 1.6 0.0
42 S Popenia (UAA) North 12 9 25.2 2.6 6.4 9.0 2.9 0.0 2.4 3.8 0.6 2.4 0.7
43 J Taylor (LETH) South 12 1 12.3 3.3 5.7 9.0 4.1 0.0 1.9 4.1 0.5 1.4 0.5
44 H Watt (NAIT) North 15 12 23.4 1.0 7.5 8.5 2.5 0.0 3.0 3.1 1.0 1.6 3.6
45 C McHarg (NAIT) North 15 5 22.1 3.1 5.3 8.4 4.6 0.0 2.3 2.5 0.9 3.5 0.1
46 M Swartz (OC) South 10 1 13.6 4.1 4.1 8.2 3.8 0.0 3.5 2.9 1.2 2.4 0.0
47 L Challis (GPRC) North 14 14 26.0 2.3 5.8 8.1 4.0 0.0 2.1 3.8 0.5 0.4 0.2
48 S Melin (RDC) South 10 10 31.0 3.0 5.2 8.1 3.5 0.0 3.0 5.7 0.5 1.0 0.8
49 R Ware (MHC) South 9 5 28.9 2.8 5.2 8.0 3.1 0.0 1.8 3.1 0.6 2.0 0.2
50 L Bailey (SAIT) South 11 11 31.9 2.3 5.7 8.0 3.9 0.1 3.2 4.7 0.7 3.1 0.1