played in 60% of team games
Rk Name   gp gs mpg off/g def/g reb/g pf/g dq/g ast/g to/g a/to stl/g blk/g
1 M Toure (KC) North 14 14 28.1 4.3 8.8 13.1 2.9 0.1 2.9 3.5 0.8 2.7 0.2
2 A Tilcox (BC) South 11 11 26.3 6.0 5.0 11.0 3.7 0.3 1.0 3.5 0.3 2.0 0.7
3 K Rozdeba (MHC) South 10 10 29.5 4.1 6.3 10.4 2.6 0.1 0.6 2.3 0.3 1.1 0.1
4 R Osczevski (SAIT) South 7 5 27.6 3.6 6.3 9.9 2.6 0.3 1.0 2.3 0.4 0.4 0.4
5 C Clark (STMU) South 12 12 34.8 4.8 5.0 9.8 2.6 0.1 0.9 2.1 0.4 2.8 0.0
6 B Thibeaux (OC) South 10 9 33.1 2.3 7.1 9.4 3.2 0.1 1.4 2.7 0.5 2.4 1.6
7 H Jordens (BC) South 11 11 28.8 3.4 6.0 9.4 1.5 - 1.5 2.0 0.8 1.4 0.5
8 S Garcia-Bernal (RDC) South 10 10 38.6 3.7 5.6 9.3 2.4 - 3.8 4.2 0.9 3.4 0.0
9 K Barwegen (LETH) South 12 12 22.3 3.5 5.6 9.1 3.1 0.2 2.2 3.0 0.7 1.3 0.3
10 R Foggo (SAIT) South 11 11 32.5 3.8 5.0 8.8 1.2 - 1.9 2.3 0.8 1.9 0.1
11 G Tshiunza (TKU) North 13 13 32.1 3.2 4.9 8.2 2.5 - 1.7 3.7 0.5 1.4 0.2
12 A Ulmer (CUE) North 11 11 33.3 3.2 4.8 8.0 2.9 0.2 1.7 2.8 0.6 1.8 0.5
13 A Szymanek (RDC) South 10 10 32.0 2.2 5.6 7.8 2.5 0.1 3.1 3.7 0.8 1.5 0.7
13 A Taylor (OC) South 10 10 23.8 3.0 4.8 7.8 3.0 0.1 1.7 1.5 1.1 2.9 0.5
15 B Veldman (TKU) North 13 13 30.0 2.6 4.7 7.3 3.3 0.3 1.0 0.8 1.3 1.2 0.2
16 B Hergott (LAKE) North 14 12 22.6 2.9 4.4 7.3 2.1 - 0.4 1.6 0.3 0.1 0.1
17 T Dutka (MHC) South 12 12 32.1 3.7 3.6 7.3 1.3 0.1 1.9 2.8 0.7 1.3 0.0
18 M Morning Bull (OC) South 10 2 24.5 2.7 4.5 7.2 2.2 - 1.5 1.1 1.4 1.7 0.3
19 D Kie (LETH) South 11 10 26.6 3.0 4.2 7.2 2.5 - 2.8 3.0 0.9 1.5 0.6
20 T Okome (UAA) North 13 12 23.8 2.8 4.2 7.1 2.8 - 1.6 2.2 0.7 1.0 0.6
21 H Mitchell (UAA) North 13 11 24.5 1.8 5.2 7.0 2.2 - 0.6 1.5 0.4 0.8 0.8
22 S Burnell (AMB) South 10 9 27.6 2.7 4.1 6.8 3.0 - 0.9 1.9 0.5 1.8 0.8
23 B Topaloglu (LAKE) North 14 7 20.4 1.5 5.1 6.6 2.4 - 1.5 2.4 0.6 0.6 0.8
24 A Williams (BC) South 10 10 33.4 2.2 4.3 6.5 2.0 - 4.4 4.1 1.1 2.8 0.1
25 L Bailey (SAIT) South 11 11 31.9 1.8 4.5 6.4 3.1 0.1 2.5 3.7 0.7 2.5 0.1
26 S Melin (RDC) South 10 10 31.0 2.3 4.0 6.3 2.7 - 2.3 4.4 0.5 0.8 0.6
27 K Reid (GPRC) North 14 12 25.9 1.9 4.4 6.3 1.5 - 0.7 3.9 0.2 0.6 0.0
28 J Jones (CUE) North 13 6 25.1 1.2 5.0 6.2 2.8 0.1 1.6 2.0 0.8 2.3 0.2
29 H Helton (STMU) South 12 12 34.6 2.3 3.8 6.0 2.5 0.1 2.0 3.8 0.5 2.6 0.0
29 B Martens (BC) South 11 1 22.6 1.4 4.6 6.0 2.6 - 2.0 3.5 0.6 0.6 0.5
31 R Ware (MHC) South 9 5 28.9 2.0 3.8 5.8 2.2 - 1.3 2.2 0.6 1.4 0.1
32 E Wagner (STMU) South 12 12 31.7 0.8 4.9 5.8 3.9 0.3 4.5 4.8 0.9 3.1 0.5
33 B Thibeaux (OC) South 10 9 35.2 1.2 4.5 5.7 2.1 - 6.2 2.8 2.2 3.1 0.0
34 M Emmerson (NAIT) North 15 13 22.1 1.7 4.0 5.7 1.6 - 1.5 2.3 0.7 0.7 0.3
34 S Popenia (UAA) North 12 9 25.2 1.7 4.0 5.7 1.8 - 1.5 2.4 0.6 1.5 0.4
36 B Baker (LETH) South 12 3 18.9 1.9 3.7 5.6 1.8 - 1.5 1.4 1.1 0.8 0.0
36 M Muir (MHC) South 12 12 35.5 1.4 4.2 5.6 2.0 0.1 4.4 2.4 1.8 4.2 0.5
38 N Gach (AMB) South 6 4 20.8 0.8 4.7 5.5 1.7 - 1.5 3.0 0.5 1.8 0.3
39 L Challis (GPRC) North 14 14 26.0 1.5 3.8 5.3 2.6 - 1.4 2.5 0.5 0.3 0.1
39 J Victor (KC) North 14 10 17.6 2.4 2.9 5.3 2.4 0.1 1.1 2.4 0.5 1.1 0.6
41 J Anderson (STMU) South 12 12 30.2 1.8 3.4 5.3 3.4 0.4 3.6 3.2 1.1 1.9 0.2
42 B Peters (RDC) South 10 2 14.5 2.0 3.1 5.1 1.5 - 1.1 2.2 0.5 0.2 0.3
43 H Watt (NAIT) North 15 12 23.4 0.6 4.4 5.0 1.5 - 1.7 1.8 1.0 0.9 2.1
44 K Ballhorn (UAA) North 13 2 15.8 1.1 3.8 4.8 2.3 - 1.2 1.0 1.2 0.5 0.1
45 C McHarg (NAIT) North 15 5 22.1 1.7 2.9 4.7 2.5 - 1.3 1.4 0.9 1.9 0.1
46 S Leslie (GPRC) North 14 14 27.7 0.9 3.7 4.6 1.8 - 1.3 4.6 0.3 0.5 0.0
47 L Cardinal (RDC) South 10 7 26.0 2.5 2.1 4.6 1.6 - 1.0 1.3 0.8 0.8 0.3
48 M McMurray (LETH) South 12 12 25.3 0.9 3.6 4.5 1.8 - 2.7 3.2 0.8 1.4 0.1
49 L Piekema (CUE) North 13 11 26.5 1.0 3.3 4.3 2.2 0.1 0.8 1.5 0.5 0.9 0.5
50 K Bajovic (AMB) South 10 10 29.3 0.1 4.2 4.3 2.1 - 3.0 2.8 1.1 0.7 0.4