Rk Name   gp gs min off def reb pf dq ast to a/to stl blk
1 S Leslie (GPRC) North 14 14 388 13 52 65 25 - 18 64 0.3 7 0
2 E Wagner (STMU) South 13 13 409 12 62 74 52 5 57 61 0.9 41 6
3 S MacDonald (SAIT) South 12 12 432 10 34 44 36 1 39 59 0.7 31 0
4 C Paul (GPRC) North 14 14 430 16 38 54 13 - 26 57 0.5 11 0
5 K Reid (GPRC) North 14 12 363 27 61 88 21 - 10 55 0.2 8 0
6 H Sidhu (RDC) South 11 11 416 13 27 40 20 - 49 53 0.9 15 1
7 A Deighton (AMB) South 11 11 351 12 22 34 20 - 27 51 0.5 18 0
7 S Melin (RDC) South 11 11 341 24 42 66 27 - 25 51 0.5 8 6
9 G Tshiunza (TKU) North 14 14 445 44 67 111 36 - 22 50 0.4 18 3
10 M Toure (KC) North 14 14 394 60 123 183 41 1 40 49 0.8 38 3
11 H Helton (STMU) South 13 13 453 29 50 79 33 1 25 47 0.5 33 0
12 S Ubaldo (SAIT) South 12 7 353 11 7 18 25 - 41 45 0.9 25 0
13 M Gladstone (STMU) South 13 12 416 11 33 44 29 1 45 44 1.0 12 1
14 L Bailey (SAIT) South 12 12 382 20 53 73 38 1 31 42 0.7 27 1
14 S Garcia-Bernal (RDC) South 11 10 386 37 56 93 24 - 38 42 0.9 34 0
16 K Ruecker (GPRC) North 14 2 213 7 20 27 22 - 6 41 0.1 2 0
16 A Williams (BC) South 10 10 334 22 43 65 20 - 44 41 1.1 28 1
18 J Anderson (STMU) South 13 13 390 22 44 66 45 5 46 40 1.1 24 2
18 K Barwegen (LETH) South 13 13 284 43 72 115 40 2 30 40 0.8 19 4
20 M McMurray (LETH) South 13 13 324 12 45 57 21 - 35 39 0.9 19 1
20 A Tilcox (BC) South 11 11 289 66 55 121 41 3 11 39 0.3 22 8
22 B Martens (BC) South 11 1 249 15 51 66 29 - 22 38 0.6 7 6
23 A Johnson (KC) North 14 14 488 11 45 56 19 1 36 37 1.0 25 2
23 A Szymanek (RDC) South 10 10 320 22 56 78 25 1 31 37 0.8 15 7
25 A Banez (UAA) North 14 8 349 4 30 34 16 - 48 36 1.3 11 3
25 J Borger (GPRC) North 14 14 251 15 45 60 48 2 6 36 0.2 11 6
27 L Challis (GPRC) North 14 14 364 21 53 74 36 - 19 35 0.5 4 2
27 T Okome (UAA) North 14 13 337 41 61 102 38 - 23 35 0.7 15 12
27 K Russell (SAIT) South 10 6 274 6 19 25 28 - 4 35 0.1 10 1
30 T Dutka (MHC) South 12 12 385 44 43 87 16 1 23 34 0.7 15 0
30 M Emmerson (NAIT) North 16 14 354 25 61 86 26 - 24 34 0.7 10 5
30 A Jakubec (TKU) North 14 8 296 14 18 32 30 - 15 34 0.4 3 0
30 J Victor (KC) North 14 10 247 33 41 74 34 2 16 34 0.5 16 9
34 T Janz (BC) South 11 11 195 11 19 30 31 1 8 33 0.2 8 0
34 D Kie (LETH) South 11 10 293 33 46 79 27 - 31 33 0.9 17 7
34 K McDougall (NAIT) North 16 16 459 25 33 58 19 - 49 33 1.5 23 0
34 K McQuaig (GPRC) North 14 - 161 2 12 14 11 - 7 33 0.2 5 0
34 S Segroves (BC) South 9 9 229 10 20 30 23 1 41 33 1.2 38 0
34 B Topaloglu (LAKE) North 14 7 286 21 71 92 34 - 21 33 0.6 9 11
34 A Ulmer (CUE) North 12 12 401 37 57 94 37 3 21 33 0.6 22 5
41 A Karamanos (MHC) South 12 8 273 11 29 40 34 2 9 32 0.3 10 3
41 T McArthur (AMB) South 11 11 337 4 23 27 11 - 25 32 0.8 16 0
41 B Thibeaux (OC) South 11 10 390 12 53 65 23 - 69 32 2.2 31 0
44 A Baran (LAKE) North 14 9 393 13 39 52 20 - 33 31 1.1 11 0
44 E Greeno (LETH) South 13 13 339 15 26 41 22 1 35 31 1.1 17 2
44 A Hunder (NAIT) North 13 10 302 20 31 51 25 - 17 31 0.5 15 0
47 J Cook (LAKE) North 14 12 348 3 36 39 27 - 30 30 1.0 11 1
47 B Thibeaux (OC) South 11 10 371 24 75 99 34 1 22 30 0.7 25 16
47 H Watt (NAIT) North 16 12 369 9 67 76 27 1 27 30 0.9 14 32
50 R Foggo (SAIT) South 12 12 384 48 60 108 16 - 22 29 0.8 22 1