10 minutes per game
Rk Name   gp gs min/g fg/40 pct 3pt/40 pct ft/40 pct pts/40
1 A Williams (BC) South 10 10 33.4 12.3-29.5 41.9 3.1-9.8 31.7 9.1-12.1 75.2 36.9
2 B Thibeaux (OC) South 10 9 33.1 12.9-23.7 54.6 1.1-2.8 39.1 5.0-6.5 75.9 31.9
3 E Wagner (STMU) South 12 12 31.7 9.6-21.1 45.5 1.4-4.8 28.3 3.8-6.5 58.1 24.3
4 S Hurlburt (NAIT) North 15 15 27.2 7.7-17.6 43.9 2.5-6.6 38.8 5.9-8.1 72.3 23.9
5 A Tilcox (BC) South 11 11 26.3 9.0-16.7 53.7 0.0-0.0 - 5.8-10.0 58.3 23.8
6 M Allen-Gullion (OC) South 9 8 32.0 8.2-21.2 38.6 5.7-15.4 36.9 0.6-1.0 57.1 22.6
7 G Tshiunza (TKU) North 13 13 32.1 7.4-15.8 46.7 0.0-0.0 - 7.4-10.5 70.6 22.2
8 K Rozdeba (MHC) South 10 10 29.5 8.4-20.6 40.8 0.0-0.1 0.0 4.9-6.2 78.3 21.7
9 B Topaloglu (LAKE) North 14 7 20.4 9.5-18.2 52.3 0.3-0.8 33.3 1.8-3.2 56.5 21.1
10 D Kie (LETH) South 11 10 26.6 8.9-19.2 46.1 1.1-2.9 38.1 1.6-2.6 63.2 20.5
11 C McHarg (NAIT) North 15 5 22.1 6.9-19.6 35.0 2.7-8.6 31.0 3.1-4.8 65.0 19.5
12 L Piekema (CUE) North 13 11 26.5 7.4-18.0 41.3 0.8-2.7 30.4 3.8-6.1 62.3 19.5
13 M Toure (KC) North 14 14 28.1 7.3-15.8 46.2 0.0-0.0 - 4.8-8.1 58.8 19.4
14 V Rincon (RDC) South 10 1 17.7 6.8-19.7 34.5 2.3-12.0 18.9 3.4-4.5 75.0 19.2
15 J Anderson (STMU) South 12 12 30.2 6.0-17.3 34.4 2.2-7.3 30.3 5.0-6.9 72.6 19.1
16 K Bajovic (AMB) South 10 10 29.3 7.8-21.6 36.1 0.8-4.0 20.7 2.7-3.3 83.3 19.1
17 S Segroves (BC) South 9 9 25.4 4.9-13.6 35.9 3.0-6.1 48.6 6.1-8.4 72.9 18.9
18 B Peters (RDC) South 10 2 14.5 8.3-19.0 43.5 0.6-1.4 40.0 1.7-4.7 35.3 18.8
19 B Thibeaux (OC) South 10 9 35.2 7.3-16.5 44.1 1.5-4.9 30.2 2.7-3.6 75.0 18.8
20 J Jones (CUE) North 13 6 25.1 6.5-18.2 35.8 0.4-2.9 12.5 5.2-9.2 56.0 18.5
21 M Morning Bull (OC) South 10 2 24.5 8.0-16.2 49.5 0.3-1.1 28.6 2.1-2.9 72.2 18.4
22 K Barwegen (LETH) South 12 12 22.3 7.0-16.9 41.6 0.1-0.7 20.0 3.9-6.9 56.5 18.1
23 A Johnson (KC) North 14 14 34.9 7.6-17.3 44.1 0.7-2.4 27.6 2.2-3.4 65.9 18.1
24 M Brothers (AMB) South 9 5 22.9 5.8-13.8 42.3 1.7-4.5 39.1 4.7-5.6 82.8 18.1
25 M Muir (MHC) South 12 12 35.5 6.1-17.6 34.8 0.9-3.6 26.3 4.7-6.6 71.4 17.8
26 K Russell (SAIT) South 10 6 27.4 6.3-18.8 33.3 3.4-11.8 28.4 1.8-2.2 80.0 17.7
27 T Pipes (LAKE) North 8 - 14.8 5.8-10.8 53.1 2.0-4.1 50.0 4.1-7.8 52.2 17.6
28 K Jacobson (TKU) North 13 13 33.8 4.8-12.8 37.6 1.7-4.1 42.2 6.0-7.6 78.6 17.4
29 J Cook (LAKE) North 14 12 24.9 5.5-16.3 33.8 2.8-6.8 40.7 3.6-4.4 81.6 17.4
30 E Lieffers (LAKE) North 8 - 13.9 6.8-15.5 44.2 0.0-0.0 - 3.6-9.0 40.0 17.3
31 A Hunder (NAIT) North 12 10 23.6 5.7-16.3 34.8 1.0-3.5 28.0 4.2-8.8 48.4 16.5
32 J Victor (KC) North 14 10 17.6 6.6-14.6 45.6 0.0-0.2 0.0 3.2-9.9 32.8 16.5
33 A Szymanek (RDC) South 10 10 32.0 5.6-16.0 35.2 0.6-2.4 26.3 4.2-6.1 69.4 16.1
34 B Hergott (LAKE) North 14 12 22.6 5.8-11.4 51.1 0.0-0.0 - 3.9-5.6 70.5 15.5
35 A Wol (SAIT) South 1 1 34.0 4.7-18.8 25.0 1.2-2.4 50.0 4.7-9.4 50.0 15.3
36 M McMurray (LETH) South 12 12 25.3 5.0-14.3 34.9 2.4-7.2 32.7 2.6-4.1 64.5 15.0
37 A Ulmer (CUE) North 11 11 33.3 5.7-13.6 41.9 0.4-1.5 28.6 3.2-4.5 70.7 15.0
38 R Osczevski (SAIT) South 7 5 27.6 5.6-13.3 42.2 0.0-0.2 0.0 3.7-8.1 46.2 14.9
39 T Okome (UAA) North 13 12 23.8 5.8-13.3 43.7 0.0-0.3 0.0 3.2-4.5 71.4 14.8
40 S Popenia (UAA) North 12 9 25.2 5.3-15.4 34.5 0.9-3.4 26.9 3.3-4.9 67.6 14.8
41 T MacKinnon (UAA) North 13 13 27.2 5.0-14.4 34.6 3.1-8.7 35.1 1.6-2.4 66.7 14.6
42 H Helton (STMU) South 12 12 34.6 5.2-15.4 33.8 2.5-9.3 27.1 1.5-2.3 66.7 14.5
43 K Bryks (CUE) North 13 6 18.5 5.5-15.8 34.7 0.5-3.0 16.7 2.8-3.8 73.9 14.3
44 L Cardinal (RDC) South 10 7 26.0 5.5-10.3 53.7 0.5-1.5 30.0 2.8-3.7 75.0 14.3
45 N Hoyt (LETH) South 12 4 21.5 4.3-13.5 32.2 1.7-6.5 26.2 3.9-5.1 75.8 14.3
46 A Taylor (OC) South 10 10 23.8 6.6-13.4 48.8 0.0-0.0 - 0.8-3.2 26.3 13.9
47 B Baker (LETH) South 12 3 18.9 4.9-12.9 38.4 0.5-2.8 18.8 3.3-5.3 63.3 13.7
48 S Melin (RDC) South 10 10 31.0 4.9-12.3 40.0 2.1-5.0 41.0 1.8-2.7 66.7 13.7
49 M Beattie (BC) South 10 - 16.8 5.2-12.4 42.3 1.2-4.5 26.3 1.9-2.4 80.0 13.6
50 M Besic (KC) North 14 3 16.9 6.1-12.9 47.4 0.2-0.2 100.0 1.2-2.7 43.8 13.6