played in 60% of team games
Rk Name   gp gs min/g fg/g pct 3pt/g pct ft/g pct ppg
1 A Williams (BC) South 10 10 33.4 10.3-24.6 41.9 2.6-8.2 31.7 7.6-10.1 75.2 30.8
2 B Thibeaux (OC) South 10 9 33.1 10.7-19.6 54.6 0.9-2.3 39.1 4.1-5.4 75.9 26.4
3 E Wagner (STMU) South 12 12 31.7 7.6-16.7 45.5 1.1-3.8 28.3 3.0-5.2 58.1 19.3
4 M Allen-Gullion (OC) South 9 8 32.0 6.6-17.0 38.6 4.6-12.3 36.9 0.4-0.8 57.1 18.1
5 G Tshiunza (TKU) North 13 13 32.1 5.9-12.7 46.7 0.0-0.0 - 5.9-8.4 70.6 17.8
6 B Thibeaux (OC) South 10 9 35.2 6.4-14.5 44.1 1.3-4.3 30.2 2.4-3.2 75.0 16.5
7 S Hurlburt (NAIT) North 15 15 27.2 5.3-12.0 43.9 1.7-4.5 38.8 4.0-5.5 72.3 16.3
8 K Rozdeba (MHC) South 10 10 29.5 6.2-15.2 40.8 0.0-0.1 0.0 3.6-4.6 78.3 16.0
9 M Muir (MHC) South 12 12 35.5 5.4-15.6 34.8 0.8-3.2 26.3 4.2-5.8 71.4 15.8
10 A Johnson (KC) North 14 14 34.9 6.6-15.1 44.1 0.6-2.1 27.6 1.9-2.9 65.9 15.8
11 A Tilcox (BC) South 11 11 26.3 5.9-11.0 53.7 0.0-0.0 - 3.8-6.5 58.3 15.6
12 K Jacobson (TKU) North 13 13 33.8 4.1-10.8 37.6 1.5-3.5 42.2 5.1-6.5 78.6 14.7
13 J Anderson (STMU) South 12 12 30.2 4.5-13.1 34.4 1.7-5.5 30.3 3.8-5.2 72.6 14.4
14 K Bajovic (AMB) South 10 10 29.3 5.7-15.8 36.1 0.6-2.9 20.7 2.0-2.4 83.3 14.0
15 M Toure (KC) North 14 14 28.1 5.1-11.1 46.2 0.0-0.0 - 3.4-5.7 58.8 13.6
16 D Kie (LETH) South 11 10 26.6 5.9-12.8 46.1 0.7-1.9 38.1 1.1-1.7 63.2 13.6
17 L Piekema (CUE) North 13 11 26.5 4.9-11.9 41.3 0.5-1.8 30.4 2.5-4.1 62.3 12.9
18 A Szymanek (RDC) South 10 10 32.0 4.5-12.8 35.2 0.5-1.9 26.3 3.4-4.9 69.4 12.9
19 H Helton (STMU) South 12 12 34.6 4.5-13.3 33.8 2.2-8.0 27.1 1.3-2.0 66.7 12.5
20 A Ulmer (CUE) North 11 11 33.3 4.7-11.3 41.9 0.4-1.3 28.6 2.6-3.7 70.7 12.5
21 K Russell (SAIT) South 10 6 27.4 4.3-12.9 33.3 2.3-8.1 28.4 1.2-1.5 80.0 12.1
21 H Sidhu (RDC) South 10 10 38.3 4.7-11.8 39.8 1.6-4.4 36.4 1.1-1.6 68.8 12.1
23 S Segroves (BC) South 9 9 25.4 3.1-8.7 35.9 1.9-3.9 48.6 3.9-5.3 72.9 12.0
24 J Jones (CUE) North 13 6 25.1 4.1-11.4 35.8 0.2-1.8 12.5 3.2-5.8 56.0 11.6
25 M Morning Bull (OC) South 10 2 24.5 4.9-9.9 49.5 0.2-0.7 28.6 1.3-1.8 72.2 11.3
26 C McHarg (NAIT) North 15 5 22.1 3.8-10.9 35.0 1.5-4.7 31.0 1.7-2.7 65.0 10.8
27 J Cook (LAKE) North 14 12 24.9 3.4-10.1 33.8 1.7-4.2 40.7 2.2-2.7 81.6 10.8
27 B Topaloglu (LAKE) North 14 7 20.4 4.9-9.3 52.3 0.1-0.4 33.3 0.9-1.6 56.5 10.8
29 S Melin (RDC) South 10 10 31.0 3.8-9.5 40.0 1.6-3.9 41.0 1.4-2.1 66.7 10.6
30 M Brothers (AMB) South 9 5 22.9 3.3-7.9 42.3 1.0-2.6 39.1 2.7-3.2 82.8 10.3
30 M Gladstone (STMU) South 12 11 31.5 3.7-10.8 34.1 1.7-6.0 27.8 1.3-2.1 64.0 10.3
32 R Osczevski (SAIT) South 7 5 27.6 3.9-9.1 42.2 0.0-0.1 0.0 2.6-5.6 46.2 10.3
33 K Barwegen (LETH) South 12 12 22.3 3.9-9.4 41.6 0.1-0.4 20.0 2.2-3.8 56.5 10.1
34 T MacKinnon (UAA) North 13 13 27.2 3.4-9.8 34.6 2.1-5.9 35.1 1.1-1.6 66.7 9.9
35 A Hunder (NAIT) North 12 10 23.6 3.3-9.6 34.8 0.6-2.1 28.0 2.5-5.2 48.4 9.8
36 B Veldman (TKU) North 13 13 30.0 4.2-10.0 41.5 0.0-0.1 0.0 1.2-2.5 50.0 9.5
37 M McMurray (LETH) South 12 12 25.3 3.2-9.1 34.9 1.5-4.6 32.7 1.7-2.6 64.5 9.5
38 S Popenia (UAA) North 12 9 25.2 3.3-9.7 34.5 0.6-2.2 26.9 2.1-3.1 67.6 9.3
39 L Cardinal (RDC) South 10 7 26.0 3.6-6.7 53.7 0.3-1.0 30.0 1.8-2.4 75.0 9.3
40 L Bailey (SAIT) South 11 11 31.9 2.8-11.3 25.0 0.5-2.9 18.8 2.7-5.4 50.8 8.9
41 S Garcia-Bernal (RDC) South 10 10 38.6 3.3-9.4 35.1 0.4-2.1 19.0 1.9-3.1 61.3 8.9
42 T Okome (UAA) North 13 12 23.8 3.5-7.9 43.7 0.0-0.2 0.0 1.9-2.7 71.4 8.8
43 S MacDonald (SAIT) South 11 11 35.8 2.8-11.3 25.0 1.5-6.3 24.6 1.6-2.1 78.3 8.8
44 B Hergott (LAKE) North 14 12 22.6 3.3-6.4 51.1 0.0-0.0 - 2.2-3.1 70.5 8.8
45 C Clark (STMU) South 12 12 34.8 3.9-7.4 52.8 0.0-0.0 - 0.8-1.7 45.0 8.6
46 V Rincon (RDC) South 10 1 17.7 3.0-8.7 34.5 1.0-5.3 18.9 1.5-2.0 75.0 8.5
47 K Reid (GPRC) North 14 12 25.9 2.9-7.2 40.6 0.7-2.7 26.3 1.8-2.5 71.4 8.4
48 A Taylor (OC) South 10 10 23.8 3.9-8.0 48.8 0.0-0.0 - 0.5-1.9 26.3 8.3
49 A Deighton (AMB) South 10 10 32.2 2.8-9.8 28.6 1.1-5.3 20.8 1.5-2.5 60.0 8.2
49 T McArthur (AMB) South 10 10 31.3 3.1-10.1 30.7 1.1-5.9 18.6 0.9-1.4 64.3 8.2