Rk Name   gp gs min fg pct 3pt pct ft pct pts
1 A Williams (BC) South 10 10 334 103-246 41.9 26-82 31.7 76-101 75.2 308
2 B Thibeaux (OC) South 10 9 331 107-196 54.6 9-23 39.1 41-54 75.9 264
3 S Hurlburt (NAIT) North 15 15 408 79-180 43.9 26-67 38.8 60-83 72.3 244
4 G Tshiunza (TKU) North 13 13 417 77-165 46.7 0-0 - 77-109 70.6 231
4 E Wagner (STMU) South 12 12 380 91-200 45.5 13-46 28.3 36-62 58.1 231
6 A Johnson (KC) North 14 14 488 93-211 44.1 8-29 27.6 27-41 65.9 221
7 K Jacobson (TKU) North 13 13 440 53-141 37.6 19-45 42.2 66-84 78.6 191
7 M Toure (KC) North 14 14 394 72-156 46.2 0-0 - 47-80 58.8 191
9 M Muir (MHC) South 12 12 426 65-187 34.8 10-38 26.3 50-70 71.4 190
10 J Anderson (STMU) South 12 12 362 54-157 34.4 20-66 30.3 45-62 72.6 173
11 A Tilcox (BC) South 11 11 289 65-121 53.7 0-0 - 42-72 58.3 172
12 L Piekema (CUE) North 13 11 345 64-155 41.3 7-23 30.4 33-53 62.3 168
13 B Thibeaux (OC) South 10 9 352 64-145 44.1 13-43 30.2 24-32 75.0 165
14 M Allen-Gullion (OC) South 9 8 288 59-153 38.6 41-111 36.9 4-7 57.1 163
15 C McHarg (NAIT) North 15 5 332 57-163 35.0 22-71 31.0 26-40 65.0 162
16 K Rozdeba (MHC) South 10 10 295 62-152 40.8 0-1 0.0 36-46 78.3 160
17 J Cook (LAKE) North 14 12 348 48-142 33.8 24-59 40.7 31-38 81.6 151
17 J Jones (CUE) North 13 6 326 53-148 35.8 3-24 12.5 42-75 56.0 151
17 B Topaloglu (LAKE) North 14 7 286 68-130 52.3 2-6 33.3 13-23 56.5 151
20 H Helton (STMU) South 12 12 415 54-160 33.8 26-96 27.1 16-24 66.7 150
20 D Kie (LETH) South 11 10 293 65-141 46.1 8-21 38.1 12-19 63.2 150
22 K Bajovic (AMB) South 10 10 293 57-158 36.1 6-29 20.7 20-24 83.3 140
23 A Ulmer (CUE) North 11 11 366 52-124 41.9 4-14 28.6 29-41 70.7 137
24 T MacKinnon (UAA) North 13 13 353 44-127 34.6 27-77 35.1 14-21 66.7 129
24 A Szymanek (RDC) South 10 10 320 45-128 35.2 5-19 26.3 34-49 69.4 129
26 M Gladstone (STMU) South 12 11 378 44-129 34.1 20-72 27.8 16-25 64.0 124
26 B Veldman (TKU) North 13 13 390 54-130 41.5 0-1 0.0 16-32 50.0 124
28 B Hergott (LAKE) North 14 12 317 46-90 51.1 0-0 - 31-44 70.5 123
29 K Barwegen (LETH) South 12 12 267 47-113 41.6 1-5 20.0 26-46 56.5 121
29 K Russell (SAIT) South 10 6 274 43-129 33.3 23-81 28.4 12-15 80.0 121
29 H Sidhu (RDC) South 10 10 383 47-118 39.8 16-44 36.4 11-16 68.8 121
32 H Watt (NAIT) North 15 12 351 43-121 35.5 14-40 35.0 18-34 52.9 118
33 A Hunder (NAIT) North 12 10 283 40-115 34.8 7-25 28.0 30-62 48.4 117
33 K Reid (GPRC) North 14 12 363 41-101 40.6 10-38 26.3 25-35 71.4 117
35 T Okome (UAA) North 13 12 310 45-103 43.7 0-2 0.0 25-35 71.4 115
36 M McMurray (LETH) South 12 12 304 38-109 34.9 18-55 32.7 20-31 64.5 114
37 M Morning Bull (OC) South 10 2 245 49-99 49.5 2-7 28.6 13-18 72.2 113
38 S Popenia (UAA) North 12 9 302 40-116 34.5 7-26 26.9 25-37 67.6 112
39 A Baran (LAKE) North 14 9 393 36-120 30.0 11-29 37.9 25-36 69.4 108
39 S Segroves (BC) South 9 9 229 28-78 35.9 17-35 48.6 35-48 72.9 108
41 S Melin (RDC) South 10 10 310 38-95 40.0 16-39 41.0 14-21 66.7 106
42 C Clark (STMU) South 12 12 418 47-89 52.8 0-0 - 9-20 45.0 103
43 J Victor (KC) North 14 10 247 41-90 45.6 0-1 0.0 20-61 32.8 102
44 H Somers (LAKE) North 14 14 319 35-98 35.7 3-8 37.5 26-34 76.5 99
45 L Bailey (SAIT) South 11 11 351 31-124 25.0 6-32 18.8 30-59 50.8 98
46 S MacDonald (SAIT) South 11 11 394 31-124 25.0 17-69 24.6 18-23 78.3 97
47 T Dutka (MHC) South 12 12 385 31-95 32.6 6-20 30.0 28-46 60.9 96
48 M Brothers (AMB) South 9 5 206 30-71 42.3 9-23 39.1 24-29 82.8 93
48 L Cardinal (RDC) South 10 7 260 36-67 53.7 3-10 30.0 18-24 75.0 93
48 M Emmerson (NAIT) North 15 13 332 38-100 38.0 0-6 0.0 17-23 73.9 93