Rk Name   gp gs min off def reb pf dq ast to a/to stl blk
1 A Tilcox (BC) South 11 11 289 66 55 121 41 3 11 39 0.3 22 8
2 M Toure (KC) North 14 14 394 60 123 183 41 1 40 49 0.8 38 3
3 C Clark (STMU) South 13 13 451 58 64 122 34 1 12 27 0.4 35 0
4 R Foggo (SAIT) South 12 12 384 48 60 108 16 - 22 29 0.8 22 1
5 T Dutka (MHC) South 12 12 385 44 43 87 16 1 23 34 0.7 15 0
5 G Tshiunza (TKU) North 14 14 445 44 67 111 36 - 22 50 0.4 18 3
7 K Barwegen (LETH) South 13 13 284 43 72 115 40 2 30 40 0.8 19 4
8 T Okome (UAA) North 14 13 337 41 61 102 38 - 23 35 0.7 15 12
8 K Rozdeba (MHC) South 10 10 295 41 63 104 26 1 6 23 0.3 11 1
10 B Hergott (LAKE) North 14 12 317 40 62 102 30 - 6 22 0.3 2 2
11 S Garcia-Bernal (RDC) South 11 10 386 37 56 93 24 - 38 42 0.9 34 0
11 H Jordens (BC) South 11 11 317 37 66 103 16 - 17 22 0.8 15 5
11 A Ulmer (CUE) North 12 12 401 37 57 94 37 3 21 33 0.6 22 5
14 B Veldman (TKU) North 14 14 423 36 65 101 43 4 13 11 1.2 16 3
15 D Kie (LETH) South 11 10 293 33 46 79 27 - 31 33 0.9 17 7
15 J Victor (KC) North 14 10 247 33 41 74 34 2 16 34 0.5 16 9
17 R Osczevski (SAIT) South 8 6 233 32 56 88 19 2 8 21 0.4 4 4
18 M Morning Bull (OC) South 11 2 266 31 50 81 25 - 16 12 1.3 17 3
18 A Taylor (OC) South 11 11 252 31 49 80 32 1 19 15 1.3 29 5
20 H Helton (STMU) South 13 13 453 29 50 79 33 1 25 47 0.5 33 0
21 H Mitchell (UAA) North 14 12 348 28 79 107 31 - 9 21 0.4 10 13
22 S Burnell (AMB) South 11 10 306 27 48 75 33 - 9 19 0.5 19 8
22 L Cardinal (RDC) South 11 8 289 27 23 50 16 - 11 16 0.7 8 3
22 K Reid (GPRC) North 14 12 363 27 61 88 21 - 10 55 0.2 8 0
25 C McHarg (NAIT) North 16 6 354 26 45 71 40 - 20 22 0.9 29 3
26 B Baker (LETH) South 13 4 248 25 45 70 24 - 20 21 1.0 10 0
26 M Emmerson (NAIT) North 16 14 354 25 61 86 26 - 24 34 0.7 10 5
26 K McDougall (NAIT) North 16 16 459 25 33 58 19 - 49 33 1.5 23 0
29 S Melin (RDC) South 11 11 341 24 42 66 27 - 25 51 0.5 8 6
29 B Thibeaux (OC) South 11 10 371 24 75 99 34 1 22 30 0.7 25 16
31 J Anderson (STMU) South 13 13 390 22 44 66 45 5 46 40 1.1 24 2
31 B Kaczynski (MHC) South 12 2 256 22 10 32 15 - 7 15 0.5 4 1
31 B Peters (RDC) South 11 3 173 22 37 59 15 - 13 24 0.5 2 3
31 A Szymanek (RDC) South 10 10 320 22 56 78 25 1 31 37 0.8 15 7
31 A Williams (BC) South 10 10 334 22 43 65 20 - 44 41 1.1 28 1
36 L Challis (GPRC) North 14 14 364 21 53 74 36 - 19 35 0.5 4 2
36 B Topaloglu (LAKE) North 14 7 286 21 71 92 34 - 21 33 0.6 9 11
38 L Bailey (SAIT) South 12 12 382 20 53 73 38 1 31 42 0.7 27 1
38 A Hunder (NAIT) North 13 10 302 20 31 51 25 - 17 31 0.5 15 0
38 E Lieffers (LAKE) North 8 - 111 20 18 38 22 - 3 14 0.2 1 5
38 S Popenia (UAA) North 12 9 302 20 48 68 22 - 18 29 0.6 18 5
42 P Cooper (MHC) South 10 10 254 18 17 35 30 3 10 17 0.6 2 4
42 J Demchuk (GPRC) North 12 - 294 18 33 51 24 - 10 25 0.4 10 1
42 M Hebert (UAA) North 14 1 241 18 27 45 22 - 18 19 0.9 19 2
42 A Pitts (OC) South 11 11 271 18 24 42 22 - 50 21 2.4 16 4
42 R Ware (MHC) South 9 5 260 18 34 52 20 - 12 20 0.6 13 1
47 M Idi (NAIT) North 15 2 168 17 22 39 23 - 14 9 1.6 14 0
47 M Muir (MHC) South 12 12 426 17 50 67 24 1 53 29 1.8 50 6
47 A Van Brabant (CUE) North 14 14 305 17 29 46 47 4 13 16 0.8 6 1
50 T Fiveland (UAA) North 14 2 211 16 33 49 25 - 14 16 0.9 14 3