Name   gp gs mpg off/g def/g reb/g pf/g dq/g ast/g to/g a/to stl/g blk/g
M Allen-Gullion (OC) South 10 9 31.6 0.6 2.7 3.3 1.6 - 3.4 2.3 1.5 1.8 0.3
J Anderson (STMU) South 13 13 30.0 1.7 3.4 5.1 3.5 0.4 3.5 3.1 1.1 1.8 0.2
O Armstrong (CUE) North 12 8 21.1 0.4 1.5 1.9 1.8 - 0.9 1.4 0.6 0.7 0.0
L Bailey (SAIT) South 12 12 31.8 1.7 4.4 6.1 3.2 0.1 2.6 3.5 0.7 2.3 0.1
K Bajovic (AMB) South 11 10 28.5 0.1 3.9 4.0 2.0 - 2.9 2.5 1.1 0.6 0.4
B Baker (LETH) South 13 4 19.1 1.9 3.5 5.4 1.8 - 1.5 1.6 1.0 0.8 0.0
K Ballhorn (UAA) North 14 2 15.8 1.0 3.8 4.8 2.2 - 1.1 0.9 1.2 0.5 0.1
A Banez (UAA) North 14 8 24.9 0.3 2.1 2.4 1.1 - 3.4 2.6 1.3 0.8 0.2
A Baran (LAKE) North 14 9 28.1 0.9 2.8 3.7 1.4 - 2.4 2.2 1.1 0.8 0.0
K Barwegen (LETH) South 13 13 21.8 3.3 5.5 8.8 3.1 0.2 2.3 3.1 0.8 1.5 0.3
M Beattie (BC) South 10 - 16.8 0.8 2.2 3.0 1.9 - 1.4 2.6 0.5 1.1 0.0
C Belway (TKU) North 14 - 11.4 0.4 1.1 1.5 1.1 - 0.3 0.6 0.4 0.4 0.0
J Benson (SAIT) South 6 - 1.0 0.2 0.0 0.2 0.3 - 0.0 0.0 - 0.0 0.0
M Berezay (LETH) South 12 2 11.4 0.2 2.0 2.2 1.3 - 0.9 0.5 1.8 0.1 0.2
J Berger (TKU) North 13 1 5.7 0.1 0.4 0.5 0.7 - 0.2 0.4 0.4 0.1 0.1
M Besic (KC) North 14 3 16.9 0.8 2.4 3.2 1.6 - 1.1 1.1 1.0 0.3 0.3
S Beswitherick (BC) South 11 2 6.5 0.2 0.5 0.6 0.6 - 0.2 1.0 0.2 0.0 0.0
C Bird (KC) North 8 - 4.4 0.8 0.1 0.9 0.3 - 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0
J Borger (GPRC) North 14 14 17.9 1.1 3.2 4.3 3.4 0.1 0.4 2.6 0.2 0.8 0.4
A Boyd (KC) North 3 - 2.7 0.0 0.3 0.3 0.0 - 0.0 0.0 - 0.0 0.0
M Brothers (AMB) South 9 5 22.9 1.2 2.8 4.0 3.3 0.4 2.0 2.2 0.9 1.2 0.0
K Bryks (CUE) North 14 6 18.4 0.8 1.3 2.1 1.6 - 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.5 0.1
L Burke-Stasiuk (RDC) South - - - - - - - - - - - - -
S Burnell (AMB) South 11 10 27.8 2.5 4.4 6.8 3.0 - 0.8 1.7 0.5 1.7 0.7
C Caldwell (SAIT) South 10 - 2.5 0.0 0.3 0.3 0.2 - 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.1 0.0
L Cardinal (RDC) South 11 8 26.3 2.5 2.1 4.5 1.5 - 1.0 1.5 0.7 0.7 0.3
N Casteleijn (CUE) North 12 - 5.2 0.1 0.4 0.5 0.1 - 0.2 0.3 0.7 0.0 0.1
L Challis (GPRC) North 14 14 26.0 1.5 3.8 5.3 2.6 - 1.4 2.5 0.5 0.3 0.1
L Chiwele (AMB) South 2 - 17.0 0.0 3.5 3.5 2.0 - 1.5 1.0 1.5 2.0 0.0
C Clark (STMU) South 13 13 34.7 4.5 4.9 9.4 2.6 0.1 0.9 2.1 0.4 2.7 0.0
S Coleman (NAIT) North 12 - 12.3 0.5 1.3 1.8 0.4 - 0.9 0.8 1.2 1.0 0.0
E Cooke (RDC) South - - - - - - - - - - - - -
J Cook (LAKE) North 14 12 24.9 0.2 2.6 2.8 1.9 - 2.1 2.1 1.0 0.8 0.1
P Cooper (MHC) South 10 10 25.4 1.8 1.7 3.5 3.0 0.3 1.0 1.7 0.6 0.2 0.4
S Dargis (UAA) North 10 9 26.1 0.5 3.3 3.8 1.5 - 2.0 2.5 0.8 1.8 0.2
K de Sousa Martins (KC) North 9 3 12.0 1.3 1.9 3.2 2.6 - 1.1 0.6 2.0 0.3 0.0
H DeBruyn (TKU) North 14 14 24.1 0.2 1.5 1.7 2.1 0.1 1.0 1.4 0.7 0.1 0.1
A Deighton (AMB) South 11 11 31.9 1.1 2.0 3.1 1.8 - 2.5 4.6 0.5 1.6 0.0
K Deighton (AMB) South 11 - 11.7 0.2 0.6 0.8 1.6 - 1.2 1.1 1.1 0.9 0.1
J Demchuk (GPRC) North 12 - 24.5 1.5 2.8 4.3 2.0 - 0.8 2.1 0.4 0.8 0.1
J Doctor (UAA) North 13 - 2.0 0.1 0.1 0.2 0.1 - 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.2 0.0
T Dugan (LAKE) North 13 5 24.2 0.3 2.5 2.8 1.6 - 4.3 1.9 2.2 2.0 0.0
T Dutka (MHC) South 12 12 32.1 3.7 3.6 7.3 1.3 0.1 1.9 2.8 0.7 1.3 0.0
D Earl (OC) South 11 1 8.8 0.0 0.2 0.2 0.5 - 0.5 0.5 1.2 0.5 0.0
M Ellis (BC) South 11 - 3.9 0.5 0.7 1.3 0.7 - 0.3 0.8 0.3 0.3 0.2
M Emmerson (NAIT) North 16 14 22.1 1.6 3.8 5.4 1.6 - 1.5 2.1 0.7 0.6 0.3
G Everett (KC) North 13 8 21.3 0.9 1.8 2.7 2.1 0.1 1.7 1.7 1.0 1.5 0.2
M Ewan (KC) North - - - - - - - - - - - - -
A Feenstra (BC) South 9 - 3.9 0.3 0.7 1.0 0.2 - 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.1
T Fiveland (UAA) North 14 2 15.1 1.1 2.4 3.5 1.8 - 1.0 1.1 0.9 1.0 0.2