played in 60% of team games
Rk Name   gp gs min/g fg/g pct 3pt/g pct ft/g pct ppg
1 A Williams (BC) South 10 10 33.4 10.3-24.6 41.9 2.6-8.2 31.7 7.6-10.1 75.2 30.8
2 G Tshiunza (TKU) North 14 14 31.8 5.9-12.8 45.8 0.0-0.0 - 6.4-8.9 71.2 18.1
3 K Jacobson (TKU) North 14 14 34.1 4.0-10.4 38.4 1.4-3.3 43.5 4.8-6.1 77.9 14.2
4 M Muir (MHC) South 12 12 35.5 5.4-15.6 34.8 0.8-3.2 26.3 4.2-5.8 71.4 15.8
5 S Hurlburt (NAIT) North 16 16 27.1 5.4-12.1 44.6 1.8-4.5 40.3 3.9-5.5 71.6 16.5
6 B Thibeaux (OC) South 11 10 33.7 10.5-19.5 54.2 0.9-2.5 35.7 3.9-5.1 76.8 25.9
7 S Segroves (BC) South 9 9 25.4 3.1-8.7 35.9 1.9-3.9 48.6 3.9-5.3 72.9 12.0
8 A Tilcox (BC) South 11 11 26.3 5.9-11.0 53.7 0.0-0.0 - 3.8-6.5 58.3 15.6
9 J Anderson (STMU) South 13 13 30.0 4.6-13.2 35.1 1.5-5.4 28.6 3.7-5.1 72.7 14.5
10 K Rozdeba (MHC) South 10 10 29.5 6.2-15.2 40.8 0.0-0.1 0.0 3.6-4.6 78.3 16.0
11 A Szymanek (RDC) South 10 10 32.0 4.5-12.8 35.2 0.5-1.9 26.3 3.4-4.9 69.4 12.9
12 M Toure (KC) North 14 14 28.1 5.1-11.1 46.2 0.0-0.0 - 3.4-5.7 58.8 13.6
13 J Jones (CUE) North 14 6 24.8 4.1-11.3 36.7 0.2-1.9 11.5 3.1-5.5 55.8 11.6
14 E Wagner (STMU) South 13 13 31.5 7.6-16.4 46.5 1.0-3.6 27.7 2.8-5.0 55.4 19.0
15 L Bailey (SAIT) South 12 12 31.8 2.8-10.8 26.2 0.5-2.7 18.8 2.7-5.2 50.8 8.8
15 M Brothers (AMB) South 9 5 22.9 3.3-7.9 42.3 1.0-2.6 39.1 2.7-3.2 82.8 10.3
17 K Barwegen (LETH) South 13 13 21.8 3.8-9.0 41.9 0.1-0.5 16.7 2.6-4.3 60.7 10.2
18 L Piekema (CUE) North 14 12 27.1 4.9-11.9 41.6 0.5-1.6 30.4 2.4-3.9 61.8 12.8
19 A Ulmer (CUE) North 12 12 33.4 4.7-10.9 42.7 0.4-1.3 31.3 2.4-3.4 70.7 12.2
20 B Thibeaux (OC) South 11 10 35.5 6.8-14.7 46.3 2.0-5.0 40.0 2.4-3.1 76.5 18.0
21 T Dutka (MHC) South 12 12 32.1 2.6-7.9 32.6 0.5-1.7 30.0 2.3-3.8 60.9 8.0
22 A Hunder (NAIT) North 13 10 23.2 3.2-9.2 34.2 0.5-2.1 25.9 2.3-4.8 48.4 9.2
23 R Osczevski (SAIT) South 8 6 29.1 4.4-10.0 43.8 0.0-0.1 0.0 2.2-5.0 45.0 11.0
24 J Cook (LAKE) North 14 12 24.9 3.4-10.1 33.8 1.7-4.2 40.7 2.2-2.7 81.6 10.8
24 B Hergott (LAKE) North 14 12 22.6 3.3-6.4 51.1 0.0-0.0 - 2.2-3.1 70.5 8.8
26 S Popenia (UAA) North 12 9 25.2 3.3-9.7 34.5 0.6-2.2 26.9 2.1-3.1 67.6 9.3
27 N Hoyt (LETH) South 13 4 21.4 2.4-7.1 33.7 1.0-3.4 29.5 2.1-2.7 77.1 7.8
28 A Banez (UAA) North 14 8 24.9 2.1-6.3 33.0 0.6-3.1 20.5 2.1-2.7 76.3 6.9
29 A Johnson (KC) North 14 14 34.9 6.6-15.1 44.1 0.6-2.1 27.6 1.9-2.9 65.9 15.8
30 R Foggo (SAIT) South 12 12 32.0 1.9-7.0 27.4 0.0-0.0 - 1.9-3.9 48.9 5.8
30 S MacDonald (SAIT) South 12 12 36.0 2.8-11.2 24.4 1.5-6.2 24.3 1.9-2.4 79.3 8.9
32 K Bajovic (AMB) South 11 10 28.5 5.5-15.4 35.5 0.5-2.7 20.0 1.9-2.3 84.0 13.4
32 A Pitts (OC) South 11 11 24.6 2.7-7.3 37.5 0.3-0.8 33.3 1.9-2.6 72.4 7.6
34 C McHarg (NAIT) North 16 6 22.1 3.7-10.6 34.7 1.4-4.6 30.1 1.9-2.9 65.2 10.6
35 T Okome (UAA) North 14 13 24.1 3.6-8.3 44.0 0.0-0.1 0.0 1.9-2.6 72.2 9.1
35 H Somers (LAKE) North 14 14 22.8 2.5-7.0 35.7 0.2-0.6 37.5 1.9-2.4 76.5 7.1
37 M McMurray (LETH) South 13 13 24.9 3.5-9.2 37.5 1.4-4.5 31.0 1.8-2.8 66.7 10.2
38 L Cardinal (RDC) South 11 8 26.3 3.9-7.2 54.4 0.5-1.2 38.5 1.8-2.4 76.9 10.1
38 B Martens (BC) South 11 1 22.6 2.5-5.6 43.5 0.1-0.6 14.3 1.8-3.0 60.6 6.8
40 A Baran (LAKE) North 14 9 28.1 2.6-8.6 30.0 0.8-2.1 37.9 1.8-2.6 69.4 7.7
40 K Reid (GPRC) North 14 12 25.9 2.9-7.2 40.6 0.7-2.7 26.3 1.8-2.5 71.4 8.4
42 A Karamanos (MHC) South 12 8 22.8 2.0-7.5 26.7 0.6-3.2 17.9 1.8-3.2 55.3 6.3
43 S Garcia-Bernal (RDC) South 11 10 35.1 3.0-8.5 35.1 0.4-1.9 19.0 1.7-2.8 61.3 8.1
44 K McDougall (NAIT) North 16 16 28.7 1.5-4.0 37.5 0.2-1.0 25.0 1.6-2.2 72.2 4.9
45 S Leslie (GPRC) North 14 14 27.7 2.0-7.4 26.9 0.9-4.0 21.4 1.6-1.9 81.5 6.4
46 S Burnell (AMB) South 11 10 27.8 3.2-6.1 52.2 0.0-0.0 - 1.5-2.8 54.8 7.9
47 G Everett (KC) North 13 8 21.3 2.2-6.1 35.4 0.1-0.9 8.3 1.5-2.1 74.1 5.9
47 H Helton (STMU) South 13 13 34.8 4.9-13.4 36.8 2.3-7.9 29.1 1.5-2.2 71.4 13.7
49 B Baker (LETH) South 13 4 19.1 2.3-6.0 38.5 0.2-1.3 17.6 1.5-2.3 63.3 6.3
50 A Deighton (AMB) South 11 11 31.9 2.9-9.9 29.4 1.2-5.1 23.2 1.5-2.6 55.2 8.5