Rk Name   gp gs mpg off/g def/g reb/g pf/g dq/g ast/g to/g a/to stl/g blk/g
1 M Brothers (AMB) South 9 5 22.9 1.2 2.8 4.0 3.3 0.4 2.0 2.2 0.9 1.2 0.0
2 J Anderson (STMU) South 13 13 30.0 1.7 3.4 5.1 3.5 0.4 3.5 3.1 1.1 1.8 0.2
2 E Wagner (STMU) South 13 13 31.5 0.9 4.8 5.7 4.0 0.4 4.4 4.7 0.9 3.2 0.5
4 P Cooper (MHC) South 10 10 25.4 1.8 1.7 3.5 3.0 0.3 1.0 1.7 0.6 0.2 0.4
5 A Van Brabant (CUE) North 14 14 21.8 1.2 2.1 3.3 3.4 0.3 0.9 1.1 0.8 0.4 0.1
5 B Veldman (TKU) North 14 14 30.2 2.6 4.6 7.2 3.1 0.3 0.9 0.8 1.2 1.1 0.2
7 A Tilcox (BC) South 11 11 26.3 6.0 5.0 11.0 3.7 0.3 1.0 3.5 0.3 2.0 0.7
8 R Osczevski (SAIT) South 8 6 29.1 4.0 7.0 11.0 2.4 0.3 1.0 2.6 0.4 0.5 0.5
8 A Ulmer (CUE) North 12 12 33.4 3.1 4.8 7.8 3.1 0.3 1.8 2.8 0.6 1.8 0.4
10 A Pinder (SAIT) South 5 3 20.2 1.2 1.4 2.6 3.6 0.2 0.2 3.0 0.1 0.8 0.6
11 A Karamanos (MHC) South 12 8 22.8 0.9 2.4 3.3 2.8 0.2 0.8 2.7 0.3 0.8 0.3
12 K Barwegen (LETH) South 13 13 21.8 3.3 5.5 8.8 3.1 0.2 2.3 3.1 0.8 1.5 0.3
12 K Kornak (CUE) North 13 - 11.0 0.4 1.2 1.6 2.8 0.2 0.6 0.7 0.9 0.3 0.2
14 J Borger (GPRC) North 14 14 17.9 1.1 3.2 4.3 3.4 0.1 0.4 2.6 0.2 0.8 0.4
14 H Somers (LAKE) North 14 14 22.8 0.9 2.0 2.9 2.2 0.1 1.3 0.7 1.8 0.8 0.0
14 J Victor (KC) North 14 10 17.6 2.4 2.9 5.3 2.4 0.1 1.1 2.4 0.5 1.1 0.6
17 T Pipes (LAKE) North 8 - 14.8 0.5 1.8 2.3 1.8 0.1 0.5 1.4 0.4 0.9 0.0
18 S Segroves (BC) South 9 9 25.4 1.1 2.2 3.3 2.6 0.1 4.6 3.7 1.2 4.2 0.0
18 M Uskiw (RDC) South 9 - 13.4 1.2 1.7 2.9 1.3 0.1 0.7 1.0 0.7 0.3 0.0
20 K Rozdeba (MHC) South 10 10 29.5 4.1 6.3 10.4 2.6 0.1 0.6 2.3 0.3 1.1 0.1
20 A Szymanek (RDC) South 10 10 32.0 2.2 5.6 7.8 2.5 0.1 3.1 3.7 0.8 1.5 0.7
22 T Janz (BC) South 11 11 17.7 1.0 1.7 2.7 2.8 0.1 0.7 3.0 0.2 0.7 0.0
22 V Rincon (RDC) South 11 2 19.1 1.3 2.1 3.4 3.0 0.1 1.2 1.6 0.7 0.5 0.2
22 D Tasovic (AMB) South 11 3 22.9 0.4 2.1 2.5 2.1 0.1 3.4 2.6 1.3 1.5 0.0
22 A Taylor (OC) South 11 11 22.9 2.8 4.5 7.3 2.9 0.1 1.7 1.4 1.3 2.6 0.5
22 B Thibeaux (OC) South 11 10 33.7 2.2 6.8 9.0 3.1 0.1 2.0 2.7 0.7 2.3 1.5
22 K Vandermeer (NAIT) North 11 - 11.4 0.8 1.8 2.6 1.7 0.1 0.2 0.9 0.2 0.2 0.0
28 L Bailey (SAIT) South 12 12 31.8 1.7 4.4 6.1 3.2 0.1 2.6 3.5 0.7 2.3 0.1
28 T Dutka (MHC) South 12 12 32.1 3.7 3.6 7.3 1.3 0.1 1.9 2.8 0.7 1.3 0.0
28 S MacDonald (SAIT) South 12 12 36.0 0.8 2.8 3.7 3.0 0.1 3.3 4.9 0.7 2.6 0.0
28 M Muir (MHC) South 12 12 35.5 1.4 4.2 5.6 2.0 0.1 4.4 2.4 1.8 4.2 0.5
28 E Porter (TKU) North 12 5 15.4 0.2 1.8 2.0 2.3 0.1 0.7 1.3 0.5 0.5 0.0
33 C Clark (STMU) South 13 13 34.7 4.5 4.9 9.4 2.6 0.1 0.9 2.1 0.4 2.7 0.0
33 G Everett (KC) North 13 8 21.3 0.9 1.8 2.7 2.1 0.1 1.7 1.7 1.0 1.5 0.2
33 M Gladstone (STMU) South 13 12 32.0 0.8 2.5 3.4 2.2 0.1 3.5 3.4 1.0 0.9 0.1
33 E Greeno (LETH) South 13 13 26.1 1.2 2.0 3.2 1.7 0.1 2.7 2.4 1.1 1.3 0.2
33 H Helton (STMU) South 13 13 34.8 2.2 3.8 6.1 2.5 0.1 1.9 3.6 0.5 2.5 0.0
38 H DeBruyn (TKU) North 14 14 24.1 0.2 1.5 1.7 2.1 0.1 1.0 1.4 0.7 0.1 0.1
38 A Johnson (KC) North 14 14 34.9 0.8 3.2 4.0 1.4 0.1 2.6 2.6 1.0 1.8 0.1
38 J Jones (CUE) North 14 6 24.8 1.1 4.9 5.9 2.7 0.1 1.6 1.9 0.8 2.1 0.2
38 L Piekema (CUE) North 14 12 27.1 1.1 3.1 4.2 2.2 0.1 0.9 1.6 0.5 0.9 0.4
38 A Pilgrim (LAKE) North 14 11 24.9 0.6 2.9 3.5 1.9 0.1 1.4 1.5 0.9 1.1 0.6
38 K Sellers (KC) North 14 12 23.6 0.2 0.8 1.0 1.6 0.1 1.0 1.6 0.6 1.1 0.0
38 M Toure (KC) North 14 14 28.1 4.3 8.8 13.1 2.9 0.1 2.9 3.5 0.8 2.7 0.2
45 S Hurlburt (NAIT) North 16 16 27.1 0.7 2.4 3.1 1.6 0.1 1.5 1.7 0.9 1.7 0.1
45 H Watt (NAIT) North 16 12 23.1 0.6 4.2 4.8 1.7 0.1 1.7 1.9 0.9 0.9 2.0