played in 60% of team games
Rk Name   gp gs mpg off/g def/g reb/g pf/g dq/g ast/g to/g a/to stl/g blk/g
1 H Watt (NAIT) North 16 12 23.1 0.6 4.2 4.8 1.7 0.1 1.7 1.9 0.9 0.9 2.0
2 B Thibeaux (OC) South 11 10 33.7 2.2 6.8 9.0 3.1 0.1 2.0 2.7 0.7 2.3 1.5
3 H Mitchell (UAA) North 14 12 24.9 2.0 5.6 7.6 2.2 - 0.6 1.5 0.4 0.7 0.9
4 T Okome (UAA) North 14 13 24.1 2.9 4.4 7.3 2.7 - 1.6 2.5 0.7 1.1 0.9
5 B Topaloglu (LAKE) North 14 7 20.4 1.5 5.1 6.6 2.4 - 1.5 2.4 0.6 0.6 0.8
6 S Burnell (AMB) South 11 10 27.8 2.5 4.4 6.8 3.0 - 0.8 1.7 0.5 1.7 0.7
6 A Tilcox (BC) South 11 11 26.3 6.0 5.0 11.0 3.7 0.3 1.0 3.5 0.3 2.0 0.7
8 A Szymanek (RDC) South 10 10 32.0 2.2 5.6 7.8 2.5 0.1 3.1 3.7 0.8 1.5 0.7
9 J Victor (KC) North 14 10 17.6 2.4 2.9 5.3 2.4 0.1 1.1 2.4 0.5 1.1 0.6
10 D Kie (LETH) South 12 10 24.5 2.8 3.8 6.6 2.3 - 2.6 2.8 0.9 1.4 0.6
11 A Pilgrim (LAKE) North 14 11 24.9 0.6 2.9 3.5 1.9 0.1 1.4 1.5 0.9 1.1 0.6
12 B Martens (BC) South 11 1 22.6 1.4 4.6 6.0 2.6 - 2.0 3.5 0.6 0.6 0.5
12 S Melin (RDC) South 11 11 31.0 2.2 3.8 6.0 2.5 - 2.3 4.6 0.5 0.7 0.5
14 M Muir (MHC) South 12 12 35.5 1.4 4.2 5.6 2.0 0.1 4.4 2.4 1.8 4.2 0.5
14 R Osczevski (SAIT) South 8 6 29.1 4.0 7.0 11.0 2.4 0.3 1.0 2.6 0.4 0.5 0.5
16 E Wagner (STMU) South 13 13 31.5 0.9 4.8 5.7 4.0 0.4 4.4 4.7 0.9 3.2 0.5
17 H Jordens (BC) South 11 11 28.8 3.4 6.0 9.4 1.5 - 1.5 2.0 0.8 1.4 0.5
17 A Taylor (OC) South 11 11 22.9 2.8 4.5 7.3 2.9 0.1 1.7 1.4 1.3 2.6 0.5
19 J Borger (GPRC) North 14 14 17.9 1.1 3.2 4.3 3.4 0.1 0.4 2.6 0.2 0.8 0.4
19 L Piekema (CUE) North 14 12 27.1 1.1 3.1 4.2 2.2 0.1 0.9 1.6 0.5 0.9 0.4
21 S Popenia (UAA) North 12 9 25.2 1.7 4.0 5.7 1.8 - 1.5 2.4 0.6 1.5 0.4
21 A Ulmer (CUE) North 12 12 33.4 3.1 4.8 7.8 3.1 0.3 1.8 2.8 0.6 1.8 0.4
23 P Cooper (MHC) South 10 10 25.4 1.8 1.7 3.5 3.0 0.3 1.0 1.7 0.6 0.2 0.4
24 K Bajovic (AMB) South 11 10 28.5 0.1 3.9 4.0 2.0 - 2.9 2.5 1.1 0.6 0.4
24 A Pitts (OC) South 11 11 24.6 1.6 2.2 3.8 2.0 - 4.5 1.9 2.4 1.5 0.4
26 M Murdoch (CUE) North 14 4 17.1 0.4 1.0 1.4 0.5 - 0.5 0.9 0.6 0.6 0.4
27 M Emmerson (NAIT) North 16 14 22.1 1.6 3.8 5.4 1.6 - 1.5 2.1 0.7 0.6 0.3
28 K Barwegen (LETH) South 13 13 21.8 3.3 5.5 8.8 3.1 0.2 2.3 3.1 0.8 1.5 0.3
29 M Allen-Gullion (OC) South 10 9 31.6 0.6 2.7 3.3 1.6 - 3.4 2.3 1.5 1.8 0.3
30 M Besic (KC) North 14 3 16.9 0.8 2.4 3.2 1.6 - 1.1 1.1 1.0 0.3 0.3
30 N Gach (AMB) South 7 5 20.6 0.9 4.0 4.9 1.6 - 1.4 2.9 0.5 2.1 0.3
30 K Jacobson (TKU) North 14 14 34.1 0.7 2.6 3.4 1.8 - 2.1 1.3 1.7 1.8 0.3
33 L Cardinal (RDC) South 11 8 26.3 2.5 2.1 4.5 1.5 - 1.0 1.5 0.7 0.7 0.3
33 M Morning Bull (OC) South 11 2 24.2 2.8 4.5 7.4 2.3 - 1.5 1.1 1.3 1.5 0.3
33 B Peters (RDC) South 11 3 15.7 2.0 3.4 5.4 1.4 - 1.2 2.2 0.5 0.2 0.3
36 L Hall (STMU) South 8 - 9.4 1.0 1.4 2.4 1.1 - 0.3 0.9 0.3 0.5 0.3
36 A Karamanos (MHC) South 12 8 22.8 0.9 2.4 3.3 2.8 0.2 0.8 2.7 0.3 0.8 0.3
36 K Strange (UAA) North 12 - 3.2 0.2 0.5 0.7 0.2 - 0.2 0.3 0.7 0.2 0.3
39 J Taylor (LETH) South 13 2 12.6 0.9 1.9 2.8 1.2 - 0.6 1.2 0.5 0.4 0.2
40 A Banez (UAA) North 14 8 24.9 0.3 2.1 2.4 1.1 - 3.4 2.6 1.3 0.8 0.2
40 T Fiveland (UAA) North 14 2 15.1 1.1 2.4 3.5 1.8 - 1.0 1.1 0.9 1.0 0.2
40 J Jones (CUE) North 14 6 24.8 1.1 4.9 5.9 2.7 0.1 1.6 1.9 0.8 2.1 0.2
40 M Toure (KC) North 14 14 28.1 4.3 8.8 13.1 2.9 0.1 2.9 3.5 0.8 2.7 0.2
40 G Tshiunza (TKU) North 14 14 31.8 3.1 4.8 7.9 2.6 - 1.6 3.6 0.4 1.3 0.2
40 B Veldman (TKU) North 14 14 30.2 2.6 4.6 7.2 3.1 0.3 0.9 0.8 1.2 1.1 0.2
46 S Dargis (UAA) North 10 9 26.1 0.5 3.3 3.8 1.5 - 2.0 2.5 0.8 1.8 0.2
47 C McHarg (NAIT) North 16 6 22.1 1.6 2.8 4.4 2.5 - 1.3 1.4 0.9 1.8 0.2
47 M Schultz (NAIT) North 16 1 11.1 0.7 0.8 1.5 0.7 - 0.9 0.6 1.4 0.1 0.2
49 M Ellis (BC) South 11 - 3.9 0.5 0.7 1.3 0.7 - 0.3 0.8 0.3 0.3 0.2
49 V Rincon (RDC) South 11 2 19.1 1.3 2.1 3.4 3.0 0.1 1.2 1.6 0.7 0.5 0.2