Rk Name   gp gs min off def reb pf dq ast to a/to stl blk
1 H Watt (NAIT) North 16 12 369 9 67 76 27 1 27 30 0.9 14 32
2 B Thibeaux (OC) South 11 10 371 24 75 99 34 1 22 30 0.7 25 16
3 H Mitchell (UAA) North 14 12 348 28 79 107 31 - 9 21 0.4 10 13
4 T Okome (UAA) North 14 13 337 41 61 102 38 - 23 35 0.7 15 12
5 B Topaloglu (LAKE) North 14 7 286 21 71 92 34 - 21 33 0.6 9 11
6 J Victor (KC) North 14 10 247 33 41 74 34 2 16 34 0.5 16 9
7 S Burnell (AMB) South 11 10 306 27 48 75 33 - 9 19 0.5 19 8
7 A Pilgrim (LAKE) North 14 11 349 8 41 49 27 1 19 21 0.9 15 8
7 A Tilcox (BC) South 11 11 289 66 55 121 41 3 11 39 0.3 22 8
10 D Kie (LETH) South 11 10 293 33 46 79 27 - 31 33 0.9 17 7
10 A Szymanek (RDC) South 10 10 320 22 56 78 25 1 31 37 0.8 15 7
12 J Borger (GPRC) North 14 14 251 15 45 60 48 2 6 36 0.2 11 6
12 B Martens (BC) South 11 1 249 15 51 66 29 - 22 38 0.6 7 6
12 S Melin (RDC) South 11 11 341 24 42 66 27 - 25 51 0.5 8 6
12 M Muir (MHC) South 12 12 426 17 50 67 24 1 53 29 1.8 50 6
12 L Piekema (CUE) North 14 12 380 15 44 59 31 1 12 22 0.5 12 6
12 E Wagner (STMU) South 13 13 409 12 62 74 52 5 57 61 0.9 41 6
18 M Emmerson (NAIT) North 16 14 354 25 61 86 26 - 24 34 0.7 10 5
18 H Jordens (BC) South 11 11 317 37 66 103 16 - 17 22 0.8 15 5
18 E Lieffers (LAKE) North 8 - 111 20 18 38 22 - 3 14 0.2 1 5
18 M Murdoch (CUE) North 14 4 240 6 14 20 7 - 7 12 0.6 9 5
18 S Popenia (UAA) North 12 9 302 20 48 68 22 - 18 29 0.6 18 5
18 A Taylor (OC) South 11 11 252 31 49 80 32 1 19 15 1.3 29 5
18 A Ulmer (CUE) North 12 12 401 37 57 94 37 3 21 33 0.6 22 5
25 K Bajovic (AMB) South 11 10 313 1 43 44 22 - 32 28 1.1 7 4
25 K Barwegen (LETH) South 13 13 284 43 72 115 40 2 30 40 0.8 19 4
25 M Besic (KC) North 14 3 236 11 34 45 22 - 15 15 1.0 4 4
25 P Cooper (MHC) South 10 10 254 18 17 35 30 3 10 17 0.6 2 4
25 K Jacobson (TKU) North 14 14 477 10 37 47 25 - 30 18 1.7 25 4
25 R Osczevski (SAIT) South 8 6 233 32 56 88 19 2 8 21 0.4 4 4
25 A Pitts (OC) South 11 11 271 18 24 42 22 - 50 21 2.4 16 4
32 M Allen-Gullion (OC) South 10 9 316 6 27 33 16 - 34 23 1.5 18 3
32 A Banez (UAA) North 14 8 349 4 30 34 16 - 48 36 1.3 11 3
32 L Cardinal (RDC) South 11 8 289 27 23 50 16 - 11 16 0.7 8 3
32 T Fiveland (UAA) North 14 2 211 16 33 49 25 - 14 16 0.9 14 3
32 J Jones (CUE) North 14 6 347 15 68 83 38 1 22 27 0.8 30 3
32 A Karamanos (MHC) South 12 8 273 11 29 40 34 2 9 32 0.3 10 3
32 C McHarg (NAIT) North 16 6 354 26 45 71 40 - 20 22 0.9 29 3
32 M Morning Bull (OC) South 11 2 266 31 50 81 25 - 16 12 1.3 17 3
32 B Peters (RDC) South 11 3 173 22 37 59 15 - 13 24 0.5 2 3
32 A Pinder (SAIT) South 5 3 101 6 7 13 18 1 1 15 0.1 4 3
32 M Schultz (NAIT) North 16 1 178 11 13 24 11 - 14 10 1.4 2 3
32 K Strange (UAA) North 12 - 38 2 6 8 2 - 2 3 0.7 2 3
32 J Taylor (LETH) South 13 2 164 12 25 37 16 - 8 15 0.5 5 3
32 M Toure (KC) North 14 14 394 60 123 183 41 1 40 49 0.8 38 3
32 G Tshiunza (TKU) North 14 14 445 44 67 111 36 - 22 50 0.4 18 3
32 B Veldman (TKU) North 14 14 423 36 65 101 43 4 13 11 1.2 16 3
48 J Anderson (STMU) South 13 13 390 22 44 66 45 5 46 40 1.1 24 2
48 M Berezay (LETH) South 12 2 137 2 24 26 15 - 11 6 1.8 1 2
48 L Challis (GPRC) North 14 14 364 21 53 74 36 - 19 35 0.5 4 2