Rk Name   gp gs min off def reb pf dq ast to a/to stl blk
1 B Thibeaux (OC) South 11 10 390 12 53 65 23 - 69 32 2.2 31 0
2 E Wagner (STMU) South 13 13 409 12 62 74 52 5 57 61 0.9 41 6
3 T Dugan (LAKE) North 13 5 314 4 33 37 21 - 56 25 2.2 26 0
4 M Muir (MHC) South 12 12 426 17 50 67 24 1 53 29 1.8 50 6
5 A Pitts (OC) South 11 11 271 18 24 42 22 - 50 21 2.4 16 4
6 K McDougall (NAIT) North 16 16 459 25 33 58 19 - 49 33 1.5 23 0
6 H Sidhu (RDC) South 11 11 416 13 27 40 20 - 49 53 0.9 15 1
8 A Banez (UAA) North 14 8 349 4 30 34 16 - 48 36 1.3 11 3
9 J Anderson (STMU) South 13 13 390 22 44 66 45 5 46 40 1.1 24 2
10 M Gladstone (STMU) South 13 12 416 11 33 44 29 1 45 44 1.0 12 1
11 A Williams (BC) South 10 10 334 22 43 65 20 - 44 41 1.1 28 1
12 S Segroves (BC) South 9 9 229 10 20 30 23 1 41 33 1.2 38 0
12 S Ubaldo (SAIT) South 12 7 353 11 7 18 25 - 41 45 0.9 25 0
14 M Toure (KC) North 14 14 394 60 123 183 41 1 40 49 0.8 38 3
15 S MacDonald (SAIT) South 12 12 432 10 34 44 36 1 39 59 0.7 31 0
16 S Garcia-Bernal (RDC) South 11 10 386 37 56 93 24 - 38 42 0.9 34 0
17 D Tasovic (AMB) South 11 3 252 4 23 27 23 1 37 29 1.3 17 0
18 A Johnson (KC) North 14 14 488 11 45 56 19 1 36 37 1.0 25 2
19 E Greeno (LETH) South 13 13 339 15 26 41 22 1 35 31 1.1 17 2
19 M McMurray (LETH) South 13 13 324 12 45 57 21 - 35 39 0.9 19 1
21 M Allen-Gullion (OC) South 10 9 316 6 27 33 16 - 34 23 1.5 18 3
22 A Baran (LAKE) North 14 9 393 13 39 52 20 - 33 31 1.1 11 0
23 K Bajovic (AMB) South 11 10 313 1 43 44 22 - 32 28 1.1 7 4
24 L Bailey (SAIT) South 12 12 382 20 53 73 38 1 31 42 0.7 27 1
24 D Kie (LETH) South 11 10 293 33 46 79 27 - 31 33 0.9 17 7
24 A Szymanek (RDC) South 10 10 320 22 56 78 25 1 31 37 0.8 15 7
27 K Barwegen (LETH) South 13 13 284 43 72 115 40 2 30 40 0.8 19 4
27 J Cook (LAKE) North 14 12 348 3 36 39 27 - 30 30 1.0 11 1
27 K Jacobson (TKU) North 14 14 477 10 37 47 25 - 30 18 1.7 25 4
30 N Hoyt (LETH) South 13 4 278 5 25 30 17 - 28 24 1.2 7 0
31 A Deighton (AMB) South 11 11 351 12 22 34 20 - 27 51 0.5 18 0
31 H Watt (NAIT) North 16 12 369 9 67 76 27 1 27 30 0.9 14 32
33 C Paul (GPRC) North 14 14 430 16 38 54 13 - 26 57 0.5 11 0
34 H Helton (STMU) South 13 13 453 29 50 79 33 1 25 47 0.5 33 0
34 T McArthur (AMB) South 11 11 337 4 23 27 11 - 25 32 0.8 16 0
34 S Melin (RDC) South 11 11 341 24 42 66 27 - 25 51 0.5 8 6
37 M Emmerson (NAIT) North 16 14 354 25 61 86 26 - 24 34 0.7 10 5
37 S Hurlburt (NAIT) North 16 16 434 11 39 50 26 1 24 27 0.9 27 1
39 T Dutka (MHC) South 12 12 385 44 43 87 16 1 23 34 0.7 15 0
39 T Okome (UAA) North 14 13 337 41 61 102 38 - 23 35 0.7 15 12
41 G Everett (KC) North 13 8 277 12 23 35 27 1 22 22 1.0 19 2
41 R Foggo (SAIT) South 12 12 384 48 60 108 16 - 22 29 0.8 22 1
41 J Jones (CUE) North 14 6 347 15 68 83 38 1 22 27 0.8 30 3
41 B Martens (BC) South 11 1 249 15 51 66 29 - 22 38 0.6 7 6
41 B Thibeaux (OC) South 11 10 371 24 75 99 34 1 22 30 0.7 25 16
41 G Tshiunza (TKU) North 14 14 445 44 67 111 36 - 22 50 0.4 18 3
47 B Topaloglu (LAKE) North 14 7 286 21 71 92 34 - 21 33 0.6 9 11
47 A Ulmer (CUE) North 12 12 401 37 57 94 37 3 21 33 0.6 22 5
49 B Baker (LETH) South 13 4 248 25 45 70 24 - 20 21 1.0 10 0
49 S Dargis (UAA) North 10 9 261 5 33 38 15 - 20 25 0.8 18 2