Rk Name   gp gs min fg pct 3pt pct ft pct pts
1 A Williams (BC) South 16 16 550 157-402 39.1 32-117 27.4 118-156 75.6 464
2 B Thibeaux (OC) South 18 17 614 180-352 51.1 14-38 36.8 72-102 70.6 446
3 E Wagner (STMU) South 18 18 568 148-295 50.2 25-69 36.2 66-105 62.9 387
4 S Hurlburt (NAIT) North 21 21 578 112-258 43.4 40-98 40.8 77-105 73.3 341
5 G Tshiunza (TKU) North 20 20 636 103-254 40.6 0-1 0.0 131-184 71.2 337
6 A Johnson (KC) North 22 22 790 135-319 42.3 12-49 24.5 44-68 64.7 326
7 M Allen-Gullion (OC) South 17 16 563 110-283 38.9 69-193 35.8 14-20 70.0 303
8 B Thibeaux (OC) South 18 17 661 121-260 46.5 27-84 32.1 33-49 67.3 302
9 M Toure (KC) North 22 22 626 115-243 47.3 0-1 0.0 62-107 57.9 292
10 K Jacobson (TKU) North 20 20 693 80-207 38.6 28-64 43.8 84-106 79.2 272
11 H Helton (STMU) South 18 18 634 98-254 38.6 44-147 29.9 29-40 72.5 269
12 J Anderson (STMU) South 18 18 547 91-241 37.8 25-93 26.9 61-88 69.3 268
13 L Piekema (CUE) North 22 16 564 100-253 39.5 10-39 25.6 50-79 63.3 260
13 K Rozdeba (MHC) South 17 17 539 101-273 37.0 0-4 0.0 58-77 75.3 260
15 A Ulmer (CUE) North 20 20 650 90-213 42.3 8-29 27.6 56-77 72.7 244
16 B Topaloglu (LAKE) North 21 14 443 105-208 50.5 3-8 37.5 30-43 69.8 243
17 K Bajovic (AMB) South 17 14 480 101-271 37.3 9-39 23.1 28-36 77.8 239
18 J Cook (LAKE) North 21 19 514 75-215 34.9 43-93 46.2 38-46 82.6 231
18 C McHarg (NAIT) North 21 11 468 82-234 35.0 30-97 30.9 37-55 67.3 231
20 M Muir (MHC) South 15 15 527 79-231 34.2 15-52 28.8 56-76 73.7 229
21 H Sidhu (RDC) South 17 17 620 81-206 39.3 32-74 43.2 19-30 63.3 213
22 J Jones (CUE) North 21 9 476 75-218 34.4 6-42 14.3 56-95 58.9 212
23 J Victor (KC) North 22 18 465 85-186 45.7 0-1 0.0 37-92 40.2 207
24 B Hergott (LAKE) North 21 19 488 78-166 47.0 1-2 50.0 46-70 65.7 203
25 K Barwegen (LETH) South 19 19 453 74-168 44.0 1-7 14.3 52-87 59.8 201
26 A Tilcox (BC) South 14 13 356 76-149 51.0 0-0 - 47-83 56.6 199
27 M McMurray (LETH) South 19 19 514 65-194 33.5 27-105 25.7 38-67 56.7 195
28 T MacKinnon (UAA) North 20 20 555 67-206 32.5 41-132 31.1 19-30 63.3 194
29 B Veldman (TKU) North 20 20 613 81-213 38.0 0-2 0.0 25-44 56.8 187
30 K Bryks (CUE) North 22 10 459 70-190 36.8 7-28 25.0 33-45 73.3 180
31 M Morning Bull (OC) South 15 3 363 79-155 51.0 3-12 25.0 17-28 60.7 178
32 N Hoyt (LETH) South 19 10 454 55-160 34.4 26-81 32.1 40-56 71.4 176
33 L Bailey (SAIT) South 17 17 555 58-219 26.5 13-60 21.7 45-87 51.7 174
34 A Deighton (AMB) South 17 17 543 57-166 34.3 29-95 30.5 27-46 58.7 170
35 A Hunder (NAIT) North 18 10 401 57-162 35.2 13-43 30.2 42-82 51.2 169
35 T Okome (UAA) North 18 17 446 69-151 45.7 1-4 25.0 30-42 71.4 169
37 A Szymanek (RDC) South 16 10 404 60-162 37.0 7-25 28.0 41-58 70.7 168
38 M Gladstone (STMU) South 18 16 548 60-175 34.3 23-90 25.6 23-34 67.6 166
39 H Watt (NAIT) North 21 13 483 62-176 35.2 19-54 35.2 22-40 55.0 165
40 K Reid (GPRC) North 18 16 476 58-142 40.8 16-54 29.6 30-42 71.4 162
41 S Melin (RDC) South 17 17 467 60-156 38.5 22-66 33.3 19-26 73.1 161
42 L Cardinal (RDC) South 17 14 458 61-124 49.2 7-24 29.2 27-42 64.3 156
42 T Dutka (MHC) South 19 19 643 51-161 31.7 8-27 29.6 46-68 67.6 156
42 S Garcia-Bernal (RDC) South 16 16 600 56-143 39.2 5-27 18.5 39-58 67.2 156
45 H Mitchell (UAA) North 20 18 503 62-184 33.7 14-55 25.5 14-29 48.3 152
46 H Somers (LAKE) North 21 21 486 53-147 36.1 4-14 28.6 41-53 77.4 151
47 D Kie (LETH) South 11 10 295 65-141 46.1 8-21 38.1 12-19 63.2 150
48 A Banez (UAA) North 20 11 504 42-121 34.7 13-55 23.6 48-70 68.6 145
48 B Peters (RDC) South 17 9 347 58-143 40.6 4-13 30.8 25-46 54.3 145
50 A Baran (LAKE) North 21 10 519 49-163 30.1 15-41 36.6 30-42 71.4 143