Rk Name   gp gs min fg pct 3pt pct ft pct pts
1 A Williams (BC) South 18 18 626 182-453 40.2 35-133 26.3 131-171 76.6 530
2 B Thibeaux (OC) South 19 18 644 188-370 50.8 14-38 36.8 73-104 70.2 463
3 E Wagner (STMU) South 19 19 608 156-320 48.8 27-75 36.0 79-120 65.8 418
4 G Tshiunza (TKU) North 22 22 714 111-272 40.8 0-1 0.0 147-202 72.8 369
5 A Johnson (KC) North 24 24 858 152-359 42.3 15-52 28.8 47-76 61.8 366
6 S Hurlburt (NAIT) North 22 22 606 114-264 43.2 40-100 40.0 77-105 73.3 345
7 K Jacobson (TKU) North 22 22 776 100-245 40.8 34-75 45.3 89-114 78.1 323
8 M Toure (KC) North 24 24 692 125-259 48.3 1-2 50.0 71-121 58.7 322
9 M Allen-Gullion (OC) South 18 17 603 114-298 38.3 72-205 35.1 14-20 70.0 314
10 B Thibeaux (OC) South 19 18 701 126-272 46.3 27-86 31.4 33-50 66.0 312
11 J Anderson (STMU) South 19 19 587 97-255 38.0 26-97 26.8 65-92 70.7 285
12 K Rozdeba (MHC) South 19 19 599 112-293 38.2 0-4 0.0 60-82 73.2 284
13 H Helton (STMU) South 19 19 669 103-270 38.1 45-154 29.2 29-40 72.5 280
14 L Piekema (CUE) North 22 16 564 100-253 39.5 10-39 25.6 50-79 63.3 260
15 B Topaloglu (LAKE) North 22 15 472 112-218 51.4 3-8 37.5 30-43 69.8 257
16 M Muir (MHC) South 17 17 592 86-270 31.9 15-58 25.9 65-87 74.7 252
17 A Ulmer (CUE) North 20 20 650 90-213 42.3 8-29 27.6 56-77 72.7 244
18 H Sidhu (RDC) South 19 19 683 91-233 39.1 35-84 41.7 25-39 64.1 242
19 J Victor (KC) North 24 19 516 100-218 45.9 0-1 0.0 41-105 39.0 241
20 K Bajovic (AMB) South 17 14 480 101-271 37.3 9-39 23.1 28-36 77.8 239
21 J Cook (LAKE) North 22 20 535 76-223 34.1 44-100 44.0 38-46 82.6 234
22 C McHarg (NAIT) North 22 12 485 82-240 34.2 30-101 29.7 39-57 68.4 233
23 K Barwegen (LETH) South 21 21 508 84-187 44.9 1-7 14.3 59-102 57.8 228
24 M McMurray (LETH) South 21 21 568 73-221 33.0 34-127 26.8 40-71 56.3 220
24 A Tilcox (BC) South 16 15 410 86-172 50.0 0-0 - 48-86 55.8 220
26 B Hergott (LAKE) North 22 20 515 80-173 46.2 1-2 50.0 52-78 66.7 213
27 J Jones (CUE) North 21 9 476 75-218 34.4 6-42 14.3 56-95 58.9 212
28 N Hoyt (LETH) South 21 12 509 68-195 34.9 32-102 31.4 41-57 71.9 209
29 T MacKinnon (UAA) North 22 22 599 68-223 30.5 42-142 29.6 23-34 67.6 201
30 M Morning Bull (OC) South 16 4 403 86-177 48.6 3-12 25.0 20-35 57.1 195
31 B Veldman (TKU) North 20 20 613 81-213 38.0 0-2 0.0 25-44 56.8 187
32 A Deighton (AMB) South 19 19 609 62-184 33.7 30-104 28.8 31-50 62.0 185
33 A Szymanek (RDC) South 18 12 439 67-185 36.2 8-30 26.7 42-60 70.0 184
34 S Melin (RDC) South 19 19 518 70-178 39.3 23-70 32.9 20-28 71.4 183
35 K Bryks (CUE) North 22 10 459 70-190 36.8 7-28 25.0 33-45 73.3 180
35 A Hunder (NAIT) North 19 10 421 59-172 34.3 13-46 28.3 49-91 53.8 180
35 B Peters (RDC) South 19 11 404 74-166 44.6 4-15 26.7 28-53 52.8 180
38 L Bailey (SAIT) South 18 18 567 60-225 26.7 13-62 21.0 45-87 51.7 178
38 T Dutka (MHC) South 21 21 713 57-173 32.9 8-27 29.6 56-82 68.3 178
38 H Watt (NAIT) North 22 14 510 65-187 34.8 21-59 35.6 27-45 60.0 178
41 K Reid (GPRC) North 20 18 537 63-159 39.6 17-59 28.8 33-48 68.8 176
42 A Banez (UAA) North 22 13 561 49-142 34.5 16-61 26.2 58-83 69.9 172
42 M Gladstone (STMU) South 19 17 584 63-180 35.0 23-90 25.6 23-34 67.6 172
42 T Okome (UAA) North 20 17 471 70-158 44.3 1-4 25.0 31-44 70.5 172
45 L Cardinal (RDC) South 19 14 501 68-142 47.9 7-26 26.9 28-43 65.1 171
45 S Garcia-Bernal (RDC) South 18 18 663 63-158 39.9 5-29 17.2 40-61 65.6 171
47 H Mitchell (UAA) North 22 20 561 68-201 33.8 15-63 23.8 15-31 48.4 166
48 M Hebert (UAA) North 22 5 473 56-157 35.7 20-66 30.3 32-52 61.5 164
49 A Baran (LAKE) North 22 10 543 56-175 32.0 19-48 39.6 32-44 72.7 163
50 S Leslie (GPRC) North 22 22 638 50-188 26.6 17-87 19.5 41-50 82.0 158