played in 60% of team games
Rk Name   gp gs min/g fg/g pct 3pt/g pct ft/g pct ppg
1 A Williams (BC) South 8 8 31.8 10.0-24.1 41.5 2.6-8.1 32.3 7.5-10.0 75.0 30.1
2 B Thibeaux (OC) South 10 9 33.1 10.7-19.6 54.6 0.9-2.3 39.1 4.1-5.4 75.9 26.4
3 E Wagner (STMU) South 11 11 31.5 7.2-16.1 44.6 1.2-3.9 30.2 3.2-5.3 60.3 18.7
4 M Allen-Gullion (OC) South 9 8 32.0 6.6-17.0 38.6 4.6-12.3 36.9 0.4-0.8 57.1 18.1
5 G Tshiunza (TKU) North 12 12 31.8 6.2-13.1 47.1 0.0-0.0 - 5.8-8.2 70.4 18.1
6 A Tilcox (BC) South 9 9 25.0 6.4-11.4 56.3 0.0-0.0 - 4.0-6.9 58.1 16.9
7 A Johnson (KC) North 12 12 34.1 7.0-15.3 45.7 0.6-2.0 29.2 2.0-3.1 64.9 16.6
8 S Hurlburt (NAIT) North 14 14 27.4 5.4-12.2 43.9 1.6-4.2 37.3 4.3-5.9 73.2 16.6
9 B Thibeaux (OC) South 10 9 35.2 6.4-14.5 44.1 1.3-4.3 30.2 2.4-3.2 75.0 16.5
10 M Muir (MHC) South 9 9 36.6 5.6-14.8 37.6 0.9-3.1 28.6 4.4-6.2 71.4 16.4
11 K Jacobson (TKU) North 12 12 33.9 4.2-10.8 39.5 1.5-3.5 42.9 5.2-6.7 78.8 15.3
12 D Kie (LETH) South 10 10 29.2 6.5-14.1 46.1 0.8-2.1 38.1 1.2-1.9 63.2 15.0
13 K Rozdeba (MHC) South 7 7 28.4 5.6-14.6 38.2 0.0-0.1 0.0 3.7-4.3 86.7 14.9
14 J Anderson (STMU) South 11 11 29.9 4.5-12.8 35.5 1.6-5.4 30.5 3.9-5.5 71.7 14.6
15 K Bajovic (AMB) South 9 9 30.1 5.7-16.1 35.2 0.7-3.2 20.7 2.1-2.4 86.4 14.1
16 M Toure (KC) North 12 12 27.6 5.3-11.0 48.5 0.0-0.0 - 3.2-5.7 57.4 13.9
17 A Szymanek (RDC) South 10 10 32.0 4.5-12.8 35.2 0.5-1.9 26.3 3.4-4.9 69.4 12.9
18 L Piekema (CUE) North 12 10 26.3 4.8-11.9 40.6 0.6-1.8 31.8 2.5-4.0 62.5 12.8
19 A Ulmer (CUE) North 10 10 33.1 4.6-11.1 41.4 0.3-1.1 27.3 2.8-3.9 71.8 12.3
20 K Russell (SAIT) South 10 6 27.4 4.3-12.9 33.3 2.3-8.1 28.4 1.2-1.5 80.0 12.1
20 H Sidhu (RDC) South 10 10 38.3 4.7-11.8 39.8 1.6-4.4 36.4 1.1-1.6 68.8 12.1
22 S Segroves (BC) South 9 9 25.4 3.1-8.7 35.9 1.9-3.9 48.6 3.9-5.3 72.9 12.0
23 H Helton (STMU) South 11 11 34.5 4.2-12.6 33.1 2.1-7.6 27.4 1.3-2.0 63.6 11.7
24 J Jones (CUE) North 12 5 24.8 4.1-11.5 35.5 0.2-1.9 13.0 3.2-5.8 55.7 11.7
25 J Cook (LAKE) North 12 10 25.0 3.6-10.4 34.4 1.8-4.3 40.4 2.5-3.0 83.3 11.4
26 M Morning Bull (OC) South 10 2 24.5 4.9-9.9 49.5 0.2-0.7 28.6 1.3-1.8 72.2 11.3
27 B Topaloglu (LAKE) North 12 5 19.8 5.1-9.5 53.5 0.2-0.5 33.3 0.9-1.7 55.0 11.3
28 C McHarg (NAIT) North 14 4 22.1 3.9-10.7 36.0 1.5-4.5 33.3 1.6-2.6 62.2 10.9
29 S Melin (RDC) South 10 10 31.0 3.8-9.5 40.0 1.6-3.9 41.0 1.4-2.1 66.7 10.6
30 M Gladstone (STMU) South 11 10 31.6 3.7-10.9 34.2 1.6-6.1 26.9 1.5-2.3 64.0 10.5
31 M Brothers (AMB) South 9 5 22.9 3.3-7.9 42.3 1.0-2.6 39.1 2.7-3.2 82.8 10.3
31 R Osczevski (SAIT) South 6 5 27.0 3.7-9.3 39.3 0.0-0.2 0.0 3.0-5.8 51.4 10.3
33 K Barwegen (LETH) South 10 10 22.1 3.7-9.2 40.2 0.1-0.3 33.3 2.4-4.1 58.5 9.9
34 A Hunder (NAIT) North 11 10 24.2 3.5-9.5 36.5 0.5-1.9 23.8 2.5-5.3 46.6 9.8
35 L Bailey (SAIT) South 10 10 33.2 3.0-12.1 24.8 0.6-3.2 18.8 3.0-5.9 50.8 9.6
36 T MacKinnon (UAA) North 12 12 26.8 3.2-9.7 33.6 1.9-5.6 34.3 1.2-1.8 66.7 9.6
37 B Hergott (LAKE) North 12 10 22.8 3.4-6.5 52.6 0.0-0.0 - 2.6-3.7 70.5 9.4
38 S Popenia (UAA) North 12 9 25.2 3.3-9.7 34.5 0.6-2.2 26.9 2.1-3.1 67.6 9.3
39 L Cardinal (RDC) South 10 7 26.0 3.6-6.7 53.7 0.3-1.0 30.0 1.8-2.4 75.0 9.3
40 M McMurray (LETH) South 10 10 25.2 3.0-9.0 33.3 1.5-4.6 32.6 1.7-2.7 63.0 9.2
41 C Clark (STMU) South 11 11 35.1 4.2-7.8 53.5 0.0-0.0 - 0.8-1.8 45.0 9.2
42 S MacDonald (SAIT) South 10 10 35.5 2.8-11.8 23.7 1.6-6.7 23.9 1.8-2.3 78.3 9.0
43 T Okome (UAA) North 12 11 23.7 3.6-8.2 43.9 0.0-0.2 0.0 1.8-2.5 70.0 8.9
44 S Garcia-Bernal (RDC) South 10 10 38.6 3.3-9.4 35.1 0.4-2.1 19.0 1.9-3.1 61.3 8.9
45 A Deighton (AMB) South 9 9 32.0 3.0-9.4 31.8 1.2-5.2 23.4 1.7-2.8 60.0 8.9
46 B Veldman (TKU) North 12 12 29.3 3.8-9.8 39.3 0.0-0.1 0.0 1.0-2.1 48.0 8.7
47 A Baran (LAKE) North 12 9 29.4 2.8-9.2 30.9 0.8-2.2 38.5 2.0-2.8 72.7 8.5
47 V Rincon (RDC) South 10 1 17.7 3.0-8.7 34.5 1.0-5.3 18.9 1.5-2.0 75.0 8.5
49 K Reid (GPRC) North 14 12 25.9 2.9-7.2 40.6 0.7-2.7 26.3 1.8-2.5 71.4 8.4
50 A Taylor (OC) South 10 10 23.8 3.9-8.0 48.8 0.0-0.0 - 0.5-1.9 26.3 8.3