played in 60% of team games and made 2 ft per game
Rk Name   gp gs min/g fg/g pct 3pt/g pct ft/g pct ppg
1 K Rozdeba (MHC) South 7 7 28.4 5.6-14.6 38.2 0.0-0.1 0.0 3.7-4.3 86.7 14.9
2 K Bajovic (AMB) South 9 9 30.1 5.7-16.1 35.2 0.7-3.2 20.7 2.1-2.4 86.4 14.1
3 J Cook (LAKE) North 12 10 25.0 3.6-10.4 34.4 1.8-4.3 40.4 2.5-3.0 83.3 11.4
4 M Brothers (AMB) South 9 5 22.9 3.3-7.9 42.3 1.0-2.6 39.1 2.7-3.2 82.8 10.3
5 N Hoyt (LETH) South 10 3 20.8 2.2-6.9 31.9 1.0-3.6 27.8 2.2-2.7 81.5 7.6
6 K Jacobson (TKU) North 12 12 33.9 4.2-10.8 39.5 1.5-3.5 42.9 5.2-6.7 78.8 15.3
7 B Thibeaux (OC) South 10 9 33.1 10.7-19.6 54.6 0.9-2.3 39.1 4.1-5.4 75.9 26.4
8 B Thibeaux (OC) South 10 9 35.2 6.4-14.5 44.1 1.3-4.3 30.2 2.4-3.2 75.0 16.5
8 A Williams (BC) South 8 8 31.8 10.0-24.1 41.5 2.6-8.1 32.3 7.5-10.0 75.0 30.1
10 A Banez (UAA) North 12 6 24.9 2.2-6.7 33.8 0.8-3.3 22.5 2.1-2.8 73.5 7.3
11 S Hurlburt (NAIT) North 14 14 27.4 5.4-12.2 43.9 1.6-4.2 37.3 4.3-5.9 73.2 16.6
12 S Segroves (BC) South 9 9 25.4 3.1-8.7 35.9 1.9-3.9 48.6 3.9-5.3 72.9 12.0
13 A Baran (LAKE) North 12 9 29.4 2.8-9.2 30.9 0.8-2.2 38.5 2.0-2.8 72.7 8.5
14 A Pitts (OC) South 10 10 24.7 2.8-7.6 36.8 0.2-0.8 25.0 2.1-2.9 72.4 7.9
15 A Ulmer (CUE) North 10 10 33.1 4.6-11.1 41.4 0.3-1.1 27.3 2.8-3.9 71.8 12.3
16 J Anderson (STMU) South 11 11 29.9 4.5-12.8 35.5 1.6-5.4 30.5 3.9-5.5 71.7 14.6
17 M Muir (MHC) South 9 9 36.6 5.6-14.8 37.6 0.9-3.1 28.6 4.4-6.2 71.4 16.4
18 B Hergott (LAKE) North 12 10 22.8 3.4-6.5 52.6 0.0-0.0 - 2.6-3.7 70.5 9.4
19 G Tshiunza (TKU) North 12 12 31.8 6.2-13.1 47.1 0.0-0.0 - 5.8-8.2 70.4 18.1
20 A Szymanek (RDC) South 10 10 32.0 4.5-12.8 35.2 0.5-1.9 26.3 3.4-4.9 69.4 12.9
21 S Popenia (UAA) North 12 9 25.2 3.3-9.7 34.5 0.6-2.2 26.9 2.1-3.1 67.6 9.3
22 A Johnson (KC) North 12 12 34.1 7.0-15.3 45.7 0.6-2.0 29.2 2.0-3.1 64.9 16.6
23 L Piekema (CUE) North 12 10 26.3 4.8-11.9 40.6 0.6-1.8 31.8 2.5-4.0 62.5 12.8
24 E Wagner (STMU) South 11 11 31.5 7.2-16.1 44.6 1.2-3.9 30.2 3.2-5.3 60.3 18.7
25 K Barwegen (LETH) South 10 10 22.1 3.7-9.2 40.2 0.1-0.3 33.3 2.4-4.1 58.5 9.9
26 A Tilcox (BC) South 9 9 25.0 6.4-11.4 56.3 0.0-0.0 - 4.0-6.9 58.1 16.9
27 M Toure (KC) North 12 12 27.6 5.3-11.0 48.5 0.0-0.0 - 3.2-5.7 57.4 13.9
28 J Jones (CUE) North 12 5 24.8 4.1-11.5 35.5 0.2-1.9 13.0 3.2-5.8 55.7 11.7
29 R Osczevski (SAIT) South 6 5 27.0 3.7-9.3 39.3 0.0-0.2 0.0 3.0-5.8 51.4 10.3
30 L Bailey (SAIT) South 10 10 33.2 3.0-12.1 24.8 0.6-3.2 18.8 3.0-5.9 50.8 9.6
31 R Foggo (SAIT) South 10 10 32.1 2.0-7.5 26.7 0.0-0.0 - 2.0-4.1 48.8 6.0
32 A Hunder (NAIT) North 11 10 24.2 3.5-9.5 36.5 0.5-1.9 23.8 2.5-5.3 46.6 9.8