played in 60% of team games and made 3 fg per game
Rk Name   gp gs min/g fg/g pct 3pt/g pct ft/g pct ppg
1 L Cardinal (RDC) South 12 9 26.2 3.8-7.1 54.1 0.4-1.2 35.7 1.7-2.2 76.9 9.8
2 A Tilcox (BC) South 12 12 26.1 5.8-10.9 53.4 0.0-0.0 - 3.5-6.0 58.3 15.2
3 C Clark (STMU) South 14 14 34.9 3.8-7.1 53.0 0.0-0.1 0.0 0.9-2.0 42.9 8.4
4 B Topaloglu (LAKE) North 15 8 20.5 4.9-9.2 52.9 0.1-0.4 33.3 0.9-1.5 56.5 10.7
5 B Thibeaux (OC) South 12 11 33.6 10.2-19.5 52.6 1.1-2.8 39.4 3.8-5.1 75.4 25.4
6 M Morning Bull (OC) South 12 2 23.8 5.0-9.7 51.7 0.2-0.6 28.6 1.2-1.7 70.0 11.3
7 B Hergott (LAKE) North 15 13 22.5 3.3-6.6 50.5 0.0-0.0 - 2.3-3.5 67.3 9.0
8 B Thibeaux (OC) South 12 11 35.3 6.8-14.2 48.0 1.8-4.8 38.6 2.3-3.2 71.8 17.8
9 A Taylor (OC) South 12 12 23.5 3.5-7.3 47.7 0.0-0.0 - 0.6-1.9 30.4 7.6
10 E Wagner (STMU) South 14 14 31.4 7.7-16.3 47.4 1.0-3.6 28.0 2.9-5.2 56.2 19.4
11 J Victor (KC) North 15 11 17.9 3.1-6.5 46.9 0.0-0.1 0.0 1.6-4.6 34.8 7.7
12 M Toure (KC) North 15 15 28.3 5.2-11.1 46.7 0.0-0.0 - 3.2-5.6 57.1 13.6
13 D Kie (LETH) South 10 10 29.2 6.5-14.1 46.1 0.8-2.1 38.1 1.2-1.9 63.2 15.0
14 G Tshiunza (TKU) North 15 15 31.5 5.7-12.5 45.2 0.0-0.0 - 6.3-8.9 70.9 17.7
15 A Johnson (KC) North 15 15 35.4 6.8-15.1 44.9 0.6-2.1 28.1 1.9-2.9 65.1 16.1
16 T Okome (UAA) North 14 13 23.7 3.6-8.3 44.0 0.0-0.1 0.0 1.9-2.6 72.2 9.1
17 S Hurlburt (NAIT) North 17 17 27.1 5.3-12.1 43.7 1.8-4.5 40.8 3.8-5.3 72.2 16.2
18 K Barwegen (LETH) South 14 14 22.2 3.9-9.2 42.6 0.1-0.4 16.7 2.5-4.2 59.3 10.4
19 M Brothers (AMB) South 9 5 22.9 3.3-7.9 42.3 1.0-2.6 39.1 2.7-3.2 82.8 10.3
20 B Peters (RDC) South 12 4 16.6 3.2-7.5 42.2 0.3-0.8 44.4 0.9-2.2 42.3 7.6
21 A Ulmer (CUE) North 13 13 33.5 4.6-11.0 42.0 0.4-1.5 26.3 2.5-3.5 73.3 12.2
22 A Williams (BC) South 11 11 33.5 10.2-24.4 41.8 2.5-8.0 31.8 7.3-9.5 76.2 30.2
23 B Veldman (TKU) North 15 15 30.4 4.1-9.9 41.6 0.0-0.1 0.0 1.2-2.3 52.9 9.5
24 R Osczevski (SAIT) South 9 7 28.1 4.0-9.7 41.4 0.0-0.1 0.0 2.2-5.1 43.5 10.2
25 K Reid (GPRC) North 15 13 26.4 3.1-7.6 41.2 0.8-2.9 27.3 1.8-2.6 69.2 8.9
26 L Piekema (CUE) North 15 13 27.1 5.0-12.3 40.5 0.5-1.7 28.0 2.4-3.8 63.2 12.9
27 M Allen-Gullion (OC) South 11 10 31.7 6.3-15.6 40.1 4.2-11.1 37.7 0.6-1.1 58.3 17.4
28 S Melin (RDC) South 12 12 30.0 3.7-9.2 39.6 1.6-3.9 40.4 1.5-2.1 72.0 10.4
29 K Rozdeba (MHC) South 11 11 30.1 6.2-15.7 39.3 0.0-0.4 0.0 3.9-4.8 81.1 16.3
30 H Helton (STMU) South 14 14 35.2 5.4-13.9 39.2 2.5-8.1 30.7 1.6-2.3 68.8 14.9
31 H Sidhu (RDC) South 12 12 37.7 4.7-12.1 38.6 1.8-4.5 38.9 1.0-1.5 66.7 12.1
32 K Jacobson (TKU) North 15 15 33.8 3.8-10.2 37.3 1.3-3.1 42.6 4.7-6.0 77.8 13.6
33 M McMurray (LETH) South 14 14 25.2 3.4-9.2 37.2 1.4-4.6 31.3 1.8-2.7 65.8 10.1
34 J Jones (CUE) North 14 6 24.8 4.1-11.3 36.7 0.2-1.9 11.5 3.1-5.5 55.8 11.6
35 V Rincon (RDC) South 12 2 19.6 3.2-8.7 36.5 1.2-5.2 23.8 1.2-1.7 75.0 8.8
36 S Garcia-Bernal (RDC) South 11 11 38.5 3.4-9.3 36.3 0.4-2.0 18.2 2.2-3.4 64.9 9.3
37 A Hunder (NAIT) North 14 10 22.9 3.4-9.3 36.2 0.8-2.2 35.5 2.2-4.6 48.4 9.7
38 J Anderson (STMU) South 14 14 30.2 4.6-12.9 35.9 1.6-5.4 30.7 3.8-5.4 70.7 14.7
39 P Cooper (MHC) South 11 11 26.1 3.1-8.6 35.8 0.0-0.0 - 0.9-1.4 66.7 7.1
40 K Bajovic (AMB) South 12 10 27.8 5.4-15.2 35.7 0.6-2.6 22.6 1.8-2.2 81.5 13.3
41 H Watt (NAIT) North 17 12 23.1 3.1-8.6 35.4 0.9-2.5 34.9 1.2-2.2 55.3 8.2
42 A Szymanek (RDC) South 11 10 30.1 4.2-11.9 35.1 0.5-1.7 26.3 3.1-4.5 69.4 11.9
43 H Mitchell (UAA) North 14 12 25.2 3.1-9.0 34.9 0.4-2.1 17.2 0.8-1.4 55.0 7.4
44 S Popenia (UAA) North 12 9 26.0 3.3-9.6 34.8 0.6-2.2 26.9 2.1-3.1 67.6 9.3
45 M Muir (MHC) South 12 12 35.5 5.4-15.6 34.8 0.8-3.2 26.3 4.2-5.8 71.4 15.8
46 T MacKinnon (UAA) North 14 14 27.4 3.5-10.1 34.5 2.2-6.4 34.8 1.1-1.7 66.7 10.4
47 J Cook (LAKE) North 15 13 24.7 3.5-10.3 34.4 1.7-4.3 38.5 2.2-2.7 82.5 10.9
48 C McHarg (NAIT) North 17 7 22.1 3.6-10.8 33.9 1.4-4.5 30.3 1.8-2.7 65.2 10.4
49 K Russell (SAIT) South 10 6 27.4 4.3-12.9 33.3 2.3-8.1 28.4 1.2-1.5 80.0 12.1
50 M Gladstone (STMU) South 14 13 31.1 3.4-10.4 32.9 1.4-5.6 25.3 1.4-2.1 66.7 9.7