Rk Name   gp gs min off def reb pf dq ast to a/to stl blk
1 M Toure (KC) North 12 12 331 48 104 152 36 1 32 35 0.9 30 1
2 C Clark (STMU) South 11 11 386 52 59 111 29 1 10 23 0.4 29 0
3 G Tshiunza (TKU) North 12 12 381 40 62 102 29 - 22 45 0.5 15 3
4 B Thibeaux (OC) South 10 9 331 23 71 94 32 1 14 27 0.5 24 16
5 S Garcia-Bernal (RDC) South 10 10 386 37 56 93 24 - 38 42 0.9 34 0
6 A Tilcox (BC) South 9 9 225 52 38 90 34 3 11 33 0.3 18 5
7 R Foggo (SAIT) South 10 10 321 39 50 89 13 - 20 19 1.1 20 1
7 B Hergott (LAKE) North 12 10 274 34 55 89 24 - 6 16 0.4 2 1
9 K Reid (GPRC) North 14 12 363 27 61 88 21 - 10 55 0.2 8 0
10 H Mitchell (UAA) North 12 10 288 24 63 87 28 - 6 16 0.4 10 11
11 T Okome (UAA) North 12 11 284 36 50 86 34 - 20 24 0.8 13 8
12 B Topaloglu (LAKE) North 12 5 237 18 67 85 30 - 19 26 0.7 9 9
13 K Barwegen (LETH) South 10 10 221 35 49 84 31 1 23 31 0.7 14 3
13 H Jordens (BC) South 9 9 250 35 49 84 15 - 15 14 1.1 13 4
15 M Emmerson (NAIT) North 14 12 308 24 56 80 23 - 23 32 0.7 9 5
15 B Veldman (TKU) North 12 12 351 30 50 80 40 4 13 9 1.4 12 3
17 D Kie (LETH) South 10 10 292 33 46 79 27 - 31 33 0.9 17 7
17 A Ulmer (CUE) North 10 10 331 31 48 79 28 2 17 26 0.7 20 5
19 A Szymanek (RDC) South 10 10 320 22 56 78 25 1 31 37 0.8 15 7
19 A Taylor (OC) South 10 10 238 30 48 78 30 1 17 15 1.1 29 5
21 L Challis (GPRC) North 14 14 364 21 53 74 36 - 19 35 0.5 4 2
22 M Morning Bull (OC) South 10 2 245 27 45 72 22 - 15 11 1.4 17 3
23 J Jones (CUE) North 12 5 298 14 57 71 33 1 17 25 0.7 29 3
24 H Watt (NAIT) North 14 12 337 8 62 70 21 - 26 24 1.1 14 31
25 L Bailey (SAIT) South 10 10 332 20 48 68 32 1 26 39 0.7 27 1
25 S Popenia (UAA) North 12 9 302 20 48 68 22 - 18 29 0.6 18 5
27 H Helton (STMU) South 11 11 380 26 41 67 28 1 22 44 0.5 25 0
28 S Leslie (GPRC) North 14 14 388 13 52 65 25 - 18 64 0.3 7 0
29 K Rozdeba (MHC) South 7 7 199 20 44 64 17 1 4 14 0.3 10 1
30 C McHarg (NAIT) North 14 4 309 22 41 63 36 - 17 16 1.1 25 1
30 S Melin (RDC) South 10 10 310 23 40 63 27 - 23 44 0.5 8 6
32 S Burnell (AMB) South 9 8 251 22 39 61 27 - 8 18 0.4 16 6
33 J Borger (GPRC) North 14 14 251 15 45 60 48 2 6 36 0.2 11 6
33 T Dutka (MHC) South 9 9 287 26 34 60 13 1 16 27 0.6 8 0
33 E Wagner (STMU) South 11 11 346 7 53 60 44 4 48 54 0.9 34 6
36 K Ballhorn (UAA) North 12 2 188 14 45 59 27 - 14 12 1.2 6 1
36 R Osczevski (SAIT) South 6 5 162 25 34 59 17 2 7 16 0.4 3 3
38 M Muir (MHC) South 9 9 329 15 42 57 19 1 39 22 1.8 32 3
38 B Thibeaux (OC) South 10 9 352 12 45 57 21 - 62 28 2.2 31 0
38 A Williams (BC) South 8 8 254 20 37 57 15 - 37 31 1.2 26 1
41 J Victor (KC) North 12 8 193 28 28 56 28 2 12 22 0.5 12 6
42 C Paul (GPRC) North 14 14 430 16 38 54 13 - 26 57 0.5 11 0
43 B Martens (BC) South 9 1 193 12 41 53 25 - 16 25 0.6 5 4
44 K McDougall (NAIT) North 14 14 409 21 31 52 15 - 42 32 1.3 19 0
45 J Anderson (STMU) South 11 11 329 17 34 51 39 5 40 35 1.1 19 1
45 J Demchuk (GPRC) North 12 - 294 18 33 51 24 - 10 25 0.4 10 1
45 B Peters (RDC) South 10 2 145 20 31 51 15 - 11 22 0.5 2 3
45 L Piekema (CUE) North 12 10 316 13 38 51 27 1 8 17 0.5 11 6
49 B Baker (LETH) South 10 1 168 19 31 50 16 - 14 16 0.9 7 0
50 A Baran (LAKE) North 12 9 353 11 38 49 18 - 30 28 1.1 11 0