played in 60% of team games
Rk Name   gp gs mpg off/g def/g reb/g pf/g dq/g ast/g to/g a/to stl/g blk/g
1 M Toure (KC) North 12 12 27.6 4.0 8.7 12.7 3.0 0.1 2.7 2.9 0.9 2.5 0.1
2 C Clark (STMU) South 11 11 35.1 4.7 5.4 10.1 2.6 0.1 0.9 2.1 0.4 2.6 0.0
3 A Tilcox (BC) South 9 9 25.0 5.8 4.2 10.0 3.8 0.3 1.2 3.7 0.3 2.0 0.6
4 R Osczevski (SAIT) South 6 5 27.0 4.2 5.7 9.8 2.8 0.3 1.2 2.7 0.4 0.5 0.5
5 B Thibeaux (OC) South 10 9 33.1 2.3 7.1 9.4 3.2 0.1 1.4 2.7 0.5 2.4 1.6
6 H Jordens (BC) South 9 9 27.8 3.9 5.4 9.3 1.7 - 1.7 1.6 1.1 1.4 0.4
7 S Garcia-Bernal (RDC) South 10 10 38.6 3.7 5.6 9.3 2.4 - 3.8 4.2 0.9 3.4 0.0
8 K Rozdeba (MHC) South 7 7 28.4 2.9 6.3 9.1 2.4 0.1 0.6 2.0 0.3 1.4 0.1
9 R Foggo (SAIT) South 10 10 32.1 3.9 5.0 8.9 1.3 - 2.0 1.9 1.1 2.0 0.1
10 G Tshiunza (TKU) North 12 12 31.8 3.3 5.2 8.5 2.4 - 1.8 3.8 0.5 1.3 0.3
11 K Barwegen (LETH) South 10 10 22.1 3.5 4.9 8.4 3.1 0.1 2.3 3.1 0.7 1.4 0.3
12 D Kie (LETH) South 10 10 29.2 3.3 4.6 7.9 2.7 - 3.1 3.3 0.9 1.7 0.7
12 A Ulmer (CUE) North 10 10 33.1 3.1 4.8 7.9 2.8 0.2 1.7 2.6 0.7 2.0 0.5
14 A Szymanek (RDC) South 10 10 32.0 2.2 5.6 7.8 2.5 0.1 3.1 3.7 0.8 1.5 0.7
14 A Taylor (OC) South 10 10 23.8 3.0 4.8 7.8 3.0 0.1 1.7 1.5 1.1 2.9 0.5
16 B Hergott (LAKE) North 12 10 22.8 2.8 4.6 7.4 2.0 - 0.5 1.3 0.4 0.2 0.1
17 H Mitchell (UAA) North 12 10 24.0 2.0 5.3 7.3 2.3 - 0.5 1.3 0.4 0.8 0.9
18 M Morning Bull (OC) South 10 2 24.5 2.7 4.5 7.2 2.2 - 1.5 1.1 1.4 1.7 0.3
19 T Okome (UAA) North 12 11 23.7 3.0 4.2 7.2 2.8 - 1.7 2.0 0.8 1.1 0.7
20 A Williams (BC) South 8 8 31.8 2.5 4.6 7.1 1.9 - 4.6 3.9 1.2 3.3 0.1
21 B Topaloglu (LAKE) North 12 5 19.8 1.5 5.6 7.1 2.5 - 1.6 2.2 0.7 0.8 0.8
22 L Bailey (SAIT) South 10 10 33.2 2.0 4.8 6.8 3.2 0.1 2.6 3.9 0.7 2.7 0.1
23 S Burnell (AMB) South 9 8 27.9 2.4 4.3 6.8 3.0 - 0.9 2.0 0.4 1.8 0.7
24 T Dutka (MHC) South 9 9 31.9 2.9 3.8 6.7 1.4 0.1 1.8 3.0 0.6 0.9 0.0
24 B Veldman (TKU) North 12 12 29.3 2.5 4.2 6.7 3.3 0.3 1.1 0.8 1.4 1.0 0.3
26 M Muir (MHC) South 9 9 36.6 1.7 4.7 6.3 2.1 0.1 4.3 2.4 1.8 3.6 0.3
27 S Melin (RDC) South 10 10 31.0 2.3 4.0 6.3 2.7 - 2.3 4.4 0.5 0.8 0.6
28 H Helton (STMU) South 11 11 34.5 2.4 3.7 6.1 2.5 0.1 2.0 4.0 0.5 2.3 0.0
29 K Reid (GPRC) North 12 10 25.8 2.0 4.1 6.1 1.6 - 0.8 4.1 0.2 0.6 0.0
30 J Jones (CUE) North 12 5 24.8 1.2 4.8 5.9 2.8 0.1 1.4 2.1 0.7 2.4 0.3
31 B Martens (BC) South 9 1 21.4 1.3 4.6 5.9 2.8 - 1.8 2.8 0.6 0.6 0.4
32 M Emmerson (NAIT) North 12 10 23.2 1.7 4.1 5.8 1.8 - 1.6 2.4 0.7 0.7 0.3
33 B Thibeaux (OC) South 10 9 35.2 1.2 4.5 5.7 2.1 - 6.2 2.8 2.2 3.1 0.0
34 S Popenia (UAA) North 12 9 25.2 1.7 4.0 5.7 1.8 - 1.5 2.4 0.6 1.5 0.4
35 L Challis (GPRC) North 12 12 26.3 1.8 3.8 5.6 2.6 - 1.3 2.6 0.5 0.3 0.2
36 E Wagner (STMU) South 11 11 31.5 0.6 4.8 5.5 4.0 0.4 4.4 4.9 0.9 3.1 0.5
37 R Ware (MHC) South 6 2 29.3 2.2 3.2 5.3 1.8 - 0.8 3.0 0.3 1.2 0.0
38 B Peters (RDC) South 10 2 14.5 2.0 3.1 5.1 1.5 - 1.1 2.2 0.5 0.2 0.3
39 B Baker (LETH) South 10 1 16.8 1.9 3.1 5.0 1.6 - 1.4 1.6 0.9 0.7 0.0
40 K Ballhorn (UAA) North 12 2 15.7 1.2 3.8 4.9 2.3 - 1.2 1.0 1.2 0.5 0.1
41 K Bajovic (AMB) South 9 9 30.1 0.1 4.6 4.7 2.0 - 3.3 2.9 1.2 0.8 0.4
41 S Leslie (GPRC) North 12 12 27.8 1.0 3.7 4.7 1.7 - 1.3 4.6 0.3 0.5 0.0
41 J Victor (KC) North 12 8 16.1 2.3 2.3 4.7 2.3 0.2 1.0 1.8 0.5 1.0 0.5
41 H Watt (NAIT) North 12 10 23.8 0.6 4.1 4.7 1.8 - 1.9 1.7 1.1 0.8 2.1
45 J Anderson (STMU) South 11 11 29.9 1.5 3.1 4.6 3.5 0.5 3.6 3.2 1.1 1.7 0.1
46 L Cardinal (RDC) South 10 7 26.0 2.5 2.1 4.6 1.6 - 1.0 1.3 0.8 0.8 0.3
47 M McMurray (LETH) South 10 10 25.2 0.9 3.5 4.4 1.9 - 2.9 3.2 0.9 1.4 0.1
48 L Piekema (CUE) North 12 10 26.3 1.1 3.2 4.3 2.3 0.1 0.7 1.4 0.5 0.9 0.5
49 A Baran (LAKE) North 12 9 29.4 0.9 3.2 4.1 1.5 - 2.5 2.3 1.1 0.9 0.0
49 J Borger (GPRC) North 12 12 17.4 1.0 3.1 4.1 3.4 0.2 0.5 2.4 0.2 0.9 0.4