played in 60% of team games
Rk Name   gp gs mpg off/g def/g reb/g pf/g dq/g ast/g to/g a/to stl/g blk/g
1 A Deighton (AMB) South 9 9 32.0 1.1 1.8 2.9 1.8 - 2.6 5.2 0.5 1.9 0.0
2 H Sidhu (RDC) South 10 10 38.3 1.3 2.3 3.6 1.9 - 4.3 5.1 0.8 1.5 0.1
3 E Wagner (STMU) South 11 11 31.5 0.6 4.8 5.5 4.0 0.4 4.4 4.9 0.9 3.1 0.5
4 S MacDonald (SAIT) South 10 10 35.5 0.9 2.6 3.5 3.3 0.1 3.4 4.6 0.7 2.8 0.0
5 S Leslie (GPRC) North 12 12 27.8 1.0 3.7 4.7 1.7 - 1.3 4.6 0.3 0.5 0.0
6 S Melin (RDC) South 10 10 31.0 2.3 4.0 6.3 2.7 - 2.3 4.4 0.5 0.8 0.6
7 S Garcia-Bernal (RDC) South 10 10 38.6 3.7 5.6 9.3 2.4 - 3.8 4.2 0.9 3.4 0.0
8 K Reid (GPRC) North 12 10 25.8 2.0 4.1 6.1 1.6 - 0.8 4.1 0.2 0.6 0.0
9 H Helton (STMU) South 11 11 34.5 2.4 3.7 6.1 2.5 0.1 2.0 4.0 0.5 2.3 0.0
10 L Bailey (SAIT) South 10 10 33.2 2.0 4.8 6.8 3.2 0.1 2.6 3.9 0.7 2.7 0.1
11 A Williams (BC) South 8 8 31.8 2.5 4.6 7.1 1.9 - 4.6 3.9 1.2 3.3 0.1
12 G Tshiunza (TKU) North 12 12 31.8 3.3 5.2 8.5 2.4 - 1.8 3.8 0.5 1.3 0.3
13 M Gladstone (STMU) South 11 10 31.6 0.9 2.5 3.4 2.1 0.1 3.3 3.7 0.9 0.9 0.1
14 A Szymanek (RDC) South 10 10 32.0 2.2 5.6 7.8 2.5 0.1 3.1 3.7 0.8 1.5 0.7
15 C Paul (GPRC) North 12 12 30.9 1.2 2.6 3.8 0.9 - 1.8 3.7 0.5 0.8 0.0
15 S Segroves (BC) South 9 9 25.4 1.1 2.2 3.3 2.6 0.1 4.6 3.7 1.2 4.2 0.0
15 A Tilcox (BC) South 9 9 25.0 5.8 4.2 10.0 3.8 0.3 1.2 3.7 0.3 2.0 0.6
18 S Ubaldo (SAIT) South 10 6 30.2 1.1 0.6 1.7 2.1 - 3.8 3.6 1.1 2.3 0.0
19 K Russell (SAIT) South 10 6 27.4 0.6 1.9 2.5 2.8 - 0.4 3.5 0.1 1.0 0.1
20 D Kie (LETH) South 10 10 29.2 3.3 4.6 7.9 2.7 - 3.1 3.3 0.9 1.7 0.7
21 M McMurray (LETH) South 10 10 25.2 0.9 3.5 4.4 1.9 - 2.9 3.2 0.9 1.4 0.1
22 J Anderson (STMU) South 11 11 29.9 1.5 3.1 4.6 3.5 0.5 3.6 3.2 1.1 1.7 0.1
23 K Barwegen (LETH) South 10 10 22.1 3.5 4.9 8.4 3.1 0.1 2.3 3.1 0.7 1.4 0.3
24 T Dutka (MHC) South 9 9 31.9 2.9 3.8 6.7 1.4 0.1 1.8 3.0 0.6 0.9 0.0
24 R Ware (MHC) South 6 2 29.3 2.2 3.2 5.3 1.8 - 0.8 3.0 0.3 1.2 0.0
26 K Ruecker (GPRC) North 12 2 15.7 0.4 1.3 1.7 1.8 - 0.5 2.9 0.2 0.1 0.0
26 M Toure (KC) North 12 12 27.6 4.0 8.7 12.7 3.0 0.1 2.7 2.9 0.9 2.5 0.1
28 K Bajovic (AMB) South 9 9 30.1 0.1 4.6 4.7 2.0 - 3.3 2.9 1.2 0.8 0.4
28 T Janz (BC) South 9 9 15.4 0.8 1.8 2.6 2.6 0.1 0.7 2.9 0.2 0.6 0.0
30 M Beattie (BC) South 8 - 17.0 1.0 2.5 3.5 1.9 - 1.6 2.9 0.6 1.4 0.0
31 B Thibeaux (OC) South 10 9 35.2 1.2 4.5 5.7 2.1 - 6.2 2.8 2.2 3.1 0.0
32 B Martens (BC) South 9 1 21.4 1.3 4.6 5.9 2.8 - 1.8 2.8 0.6 0.6 0.4
32 T McArthur (AMB) South 9 9 31.1 0.3 2.3 2.7 1.1 - 2.4 2.8 0.9 1.2 0.0
34 B Thibeaux (OC) South 10 9 33.1 2.3 7.1 9.4 3.2 0.1 1.4 2.7 0.5 2.4 1.6
35 A Hunder (NAIT) North 9 8 24.3 1.3 2.4 3.8 2.1 - 1.3 2.7 0.5 1.4 0.0
35 A Jakubec (TKU) North 12 7 20.8 1.1 1.4 2.5 2.1 - 1.0 2.7 0.4 0.2 0.0
35 A Karamanos (MHC) South 9 8 26.4 0.7 2.4 3.1 3.0 0.1 0.9 2.7 0.3 0.9 0.2
35 R Osczevski (SAIT) South 6 5 27.0 4.2 5.7 9.8 2.8 0.3 1.2 2.7 0.4 0.5 0.5
35 D Tasovic (AMB) South 9 1 20.7 0.3 1.8 2.1 2.3 0.1 2.8 2.7 1.0 1.4 0.0
40 A Ulmer (CUE) North 10 10 33.1 3.1 4.8 7.9 2.8 0.2 1.7 2.6 0.7 2.0 0.5
41 L Challis (GPRC) North 12 12 26.3 1.8 3.8 5.6 2.6 - 1.3 2.6 0.5 0.3 0.2
41 K McDougall (NAIT) North 12 12 30.3 1.4 2.2 3.6 1.2 - 3.3 2.6 1.3 1.2 0.0
43 M Allen-Gullion (OC) South 9 8 32.0 0.6 2.9 3.4 1.8 - 3.6 2.6 1.4 2.0 0.2
44 S Dargis (UAA) North 10 9 26.1 0.5 3.3 3.8 1.5 - 2.0 2.5 0.8 1.8 0.2
45 K Larson (LETH) South 9 - 13.7 0.8 1.1 1.9 0.6 - 1.1 2.4 0.5 0.3 0.0
45 M Muir (MHC) South 9 9 36.6 1.7 4.7 6.3 2.1 0.1 4.3 2.4 1.8 3.6 0.3
47 J Borger (GPRC) North 12 12 17.4 1.0 3.1 4.1 3.4 0.2 0.5 2.4 0.2 0.9 0.4
47 M Emmerson (NAIT) North 12 10 23.2 1.7 4.1 5.8 1.8 - 1.6 2.4 0.7 0.7 0.3
47 A Johnson (KC) North 12 12 34.1 0.8 3.1 3.8 1.3 0.1 2.5 2.4 1.0 1.9 0.2
47 K McQuaig (GPRC) North 12 - 11.7 0.0 0.8 0.8 0.8 - 0.6 2.4 0.2 0.4 0.0