played in 60% of team games
Rk Name   gp gs mpg off/g def/g reb/g pf/g dq/g ast/g to/g a/to stl/g blk/g
1 S Segroves (BC) South 9 9 25.4 1.1 2.2 3.3 2.6 0.1 4.6 3.7 1.2 4.2 0.0
2 M Muir (MHC) South 9 9 36.6 1.7 4.7 6.3 2.1 0.1 4.3 2.4 1.8 3.6 0.3
3 S Garcia-Bernal (RDC) South 10 10 38.6 3.7 5.6 9.3 2.4 - 3.8 4.2 0.9 3.4 0.0
4 A Williams (BC) South 8 8 31.8 2.5 4.6 7.1 1.9 - 4.6 3.9 1.2 3.3 0.1
5 B Thibeaux (OC) South 10 9 35.2 1.2 4.5 5.7 2.1 - 6.2 2.8 2.2 3.1 0.0
6 E Wagner (STMU) South 11 11 31.5 0.6 4.8 5.5 4.0 0.4 4.4 4.9 0.9 3.1 0.5
7 A Taylor (OC) South 10 10 23.8 3.0 4.8 7.8 3.0 0.1 1.7 1.5 1.1 2.9 0.5
8 S MacDonald (SAIT) South 10 10 35.5 0.9 2.6 3.5 3.3 0.1 3.4 4.6 0.7 2.8 0.0
9 L Bailey (SAIT) South 10 10 33.2 2.0 4.8 6.8 3.2 0.1 2.6 3.9 0.7 2.7 0.1
10 C Clark (STMU) South 11 11 35.1 4.7 5.4 10.1 2.6 0.1 0.9 2.1 0.4 2.6 0.0
11 M Toure (KC) North 12 12 27.6 4.0 8.7 12.7 3.0 0.1 2.7 2.9 0.9 2.5 0.1
12 J Jones (CUE) North 12 5 24.8 1.2 4.8 5.9 2.8 0.1 1.4 2.1 0.7 2.4 0.3
13 B Thibeaux (OC) South 10 9 33.1 2.3 7.1 9.4 3.2 0.1 1.4 2.7 0.5 2.4 1.6
14 S Ubaldo (SAIT) South 10 6 30.2 1.1 0.6 1.7 2.1 - 3.8 3.6 1.1 2.3 0.0
15 H Helton (STMU) South 11 11 34.5 2.4 3.7 6.1 2.5 0.1 2.0 4.0 0.5 2.3 0.0
16 M Allen-Gullion (OC) South 9 8 32.0 0.6 2.9 3.4 1.8 - 3.6 2.6 1.4 2.0 0.2
16 R Foggo (SAIT) South 10 10 32.1 3.9 5.0 8.9 1.3 - 2.0 1.9 1.1 2.0 0.1
16 A Tilcox (BC) South 9 9 25.0 5.8 4.2 10.0 3.8 0.3 1.2 3.7 0.3 2.0 0.6
16 A Ulmer (CUE) North 10 10 33.1 3.1 4.8 7.9 2.8 0.2 1.7 2.6 0.7 2.0 0.5
20 K Jacobson (TKU) North 12 12 33.9 0.8 2.6 3.3 1.8 - 1.8 1.3 1.3 1.9 0.3
20 A Johnson (KC) North 12 12 34.1 0.8 3.1 3.8 1.3 0.1 2.5 2.4 1.0 1.9 0.2
22 A Deighton (AMB) South 9 9 32.0 1.1 1.8 2.9 1.8 - 2.6 5.2 0.5 1.9 0.0
23 C McHarg (NAIT) North 12 4 22.1 1.3 2.8 4.1 2.8 - 1.3 1.1 1.2 1.8 0.1
24 S Dargis (UAA) North 10 9 26.1 0.5 3.3 3.8 1.5 - 2.0 2.5 0.8 1.8 0.2
25 S Burnell (AMB) South 9 8 27.9 2.4 4.3 6.8 3.0 - 0.9 2.0 0.4 1.8 0.7
26 J Anderson (STMU) South 11 11 29.9 1.5 3.1 4.6 3.5 0.5 3.6 3.2 1.1 1.7 0.1
27 D Kie (LETH) South 10 10 29.2 3.3 4.6 7.9 2.7 - 3.1 3.3 0.9 1.7 0.7
27 M Morning Bull (OC) South 10 2 24.5 2.7 4.5 7.2 2.2 - 1.5 1.1 1.4 1.7 0.3
29 S Hurlburt (NAIT) North 12 12 28.4 0.8 2.7 3.5 1.6 0.1 1.4 1.9 0.7 1.7 0.1
30 T Dugan (LAKE) North 11 3 22.7 0.3 2.5 2.8 1.7 - 4.0 1.2 3.4 1.6 0.0
31 A Pitts (OC) South 10 10 24.7 1.7 2.2 3.9 2.2 - 4.8 1.9 2.5 1.6 0.4
32 G Everett (KC) North 12 8 23.1 1.0 1.9 2.9 2.3 0.1 1.8 1.8 1.0 1.6 0.2
33 S Popenia (UAA) North 12 9 25.2 1.7 4.0 5.7 1.8 - 1.5 2.4 0.6 1.5 0.4
33 H Sidhu (RDC) South 10 10 38.3 1.3 2.3 3.6 1.9 - 4.3 5.1 0.8 1.5 0.1
33 A Szymanek (RDC) South 10 10 32.0 2.2 5.6 7.8 2.5 0.1 3.1 3.7 0.8 1.5 0.7
36 A Hunder (NAIT) North 9 8 24.3 1.3 2.4 3.8 2.1 - 1.3 2.7 0.5 1.4 0.0
36 H Jordens (BC) South 9 9 27.8 3.9 5.4 9.3 1.7 - 1.7 1.6 1.1 1.4 0.4
36 D Tasovic (AMB) South 9 1 20.7 0.3 1.8 2.1 2.3 0.1 2.8 2.7 1.0 1.4 0.0
39 K Rozdeba (MHC) South 7 7 28.4 2.9 6.3 9.1 2.4 0.1 0.6 2.0 0.3 1.4 0.1
40 K Barwegen (LETH) South 10 10 22.1 3.5 4.9 8.4 3.1 0.1 2.3 3.1 0.7 1.4 0.3
40 M McMurray (LETH) South 10 10 25.2 0.9 3.5 4.4 1.9 - 2.9 3.2 0.9 1.4 0.1
42 M Beattie (BC) South 8 - 17.0 1.0 2.5 3.5 1.9 - 1.6 2.9 0.6 1.4 0.0
43 M Hebert (UAA) North 12 - 16.0 1.4 1.8 3.3 1.5 - 1.3 1.3 1.0 1.3 0.2
43 T MacKinnon (UAA) North 12 12 26.8 0.7 1.3 1.9 1.4 - 1.2 1.3 0.9 1.3 0.0
45 G Tshiunza (TKU) North 12 12 31.8 3.3 5.2 8.5 2.4 - 1.8 3.8 0.5 1.3 0.3
46 M Brothers (AMB) South 9 5 22.9 1.2 2.8 4.0 3.3 0.4 2.0 2.2 0.9 1.2 0.0
46 T McArthur (AMB) South 9 9 31.1 0.3 2.3 2.7 1.1 - 2.4 2.8 0.9 1.2 0.0
48 E Greeno (LETH) South 10 10 26.3 1.2 2.1 3.3 1.8 0.1 2.8 2.2 1.3 1.2 0.1
49 K McDougall (NAIT) North 12 12 30.3 1.4 2.2 3.6 1.2 - 3.3 2.6 1.3 1.2 0.0
49 A Pilgrim (LAKE) North 12 11 25.7 0.7 3.3 3.9 2.1 0.1 1.4 1.5 0.9 1.2 0.5