played in 60% of team games
Rk Name   gp gs mpg off/g def/g reb/g pf/g dq/g ast/g to/g a/to stl/g blk/g
1 H Watt (NAIT) North 14 12 24.1 0.6 4.4 5.0 1.5 - 1.9 1.7 1.1 1.0 2.2
2 B Thibeaux (OC) South 10 9 33.1 2.3 7.1 9.4 3.2 0.1 1.4 2.7 0.5 2.4 1.6
3 H Mitchell (UAA) North 12 10 24.0 2.0 5.3 7.3 2.3 - 0.5 1.3 0.4 0.8 0.9
4 B Topaloglu (LAKE) North 12 5 19.8 1.5 5.6 7.1 2.5 - 1.6 2.2 0.7 0.8 0.8
5 D Kie (LETH) South 10 10 29.2 3.3 4.6 7.9 2.7 - 3.1 3.3 0.9 1.7 0.7
5 A Szymanek (RDC) South 10 10 32.0 2.2 5.6 7.8 2.5 0.1 3.1 3.7 0.8 1.5 0.7
7 S Burnell (AMB) South 9 8 27.9 2.4 4.3 6.8 3.0 - 0.9 2.0 0.4 1.8 0.7
7 T Okome (UAA) North 12 11 23.7 3.0 4.2 7.2 2.8 - 1.7 2.0 0.8 1.1 0.7
9 S Melin (RDC) South 10 10 31.0 2.3 4.0 6.3 2.7 - 2.3 4.4 0.5 0.8 0.6
10 A Tilcox (BC) South 9 9 25.0 5.8 4.2 10.0 3.8 0.3 1.2 3.7 0.3 2.0 0.6
11 E Wagner (STMU) South 11 11 31.5 0.6 4.8 5.5 4.0 0.4 4.4 4.9 0.9 3.1 0.5
12 R Osczevski (SAIT) South 6 5 27.0 4.2 5.7 9.8 2.8 0.3 1.2 2.7 0.4 0.5 0.5
12 L Piekema (CUE) North 12 10 26.3 1.1 3.2 4.3 2.3 0.1 0.7 1.4 0.5 0.9 0.5
12 A Pilgrim (LAKE) North 12 11 25.7 0.7 3.3 3.9 2.1 0.1 1.4 1.5 0.9 1.2 0.5
12 A Taylor (OC) South 10 10 23.8 3.0 4.8 7.8 3.0 0.1 1.7 1.5 1.1 2.9 0.5
12 A Ulmer (CUE) North 10 10 33.1 3.1 4.8 7.9 2.8 0.2 1.7 2.6 0.7 2.0 0.5
12 J Victor (KC) North 12 8 16.1 2.3 2.3 4.7 2.3 0.2 1.0 1.8 0.5 1.0 0.5
18 K Bajovic (AMB) South 9 9 30.1 0.1 4.6 4.7 2.0 - 3.3 2.9 1.2 0.8 0.4
18 H Jordens (BC) South 9 9 27.8 3.9 5.4 9.3 1.7 - 1.7 1.6 1.1 1.4 0.4
18 B Martens (BC) South 9 1 21.4 1.3 4.6 5.9 2.8 - 1.8 2.8 0.6 0.6 0.4
21 J Borger (GPRC) North 14 14 17.9 1.1 3.2 4.3 3.4 0.1 0.4 2.6 0.2 0.8 0.4
21 P Cooper (MHC) South 7 7 25.3 1.9 2.1 4.0 2.7 0.3 1.1 1.9 0.6 0.1 0.4
23 M Murdoch (CUE) North 12 4 16.6 0.4 0.7 1.1 0.5 - 0.4 0.9 0.5 0.8 0.4
23 S Popenia (UAA) North 12 9 25.2 1.7 4.0 5.7 1.8 - 1.5 2.4 0.6 1.5 0.4
25 A Pitts (OC) South 10 10 24.7 1.7 2.2 3.9 2.2 - 4.8 1.9 2.5 1.6 0.4
26 M Emmerson (NAIT) North 14 12 22.0 1.7 4.0 5.7 1.6 - 1.6 2.3 0.7 0.6 0.4
27 K Jacobson (TKU) North 12 12 33.9 0.8 2.6 3.3 1.8 - 1.8 1.3 1.3 1.9 0.3
27 K McLachlan (LETH) South 6 4 19.7 0.2 1.8 2.0 1.2 - 1.3 1.7 0.8 0.5 0.3
27 M Muir (MHC) South 9 9 36.6 1.7 4.7 6.3 2.1 0.1 4.3 2.4 1.8 3.6 0.3
30 K Barwegen (LETH) South 10 10 22.1 3.5 4.9 8.4 3.1 0.1 2.3 3.1 0.7 1.4 0.3
30 L Cardinal (RDC) South 10 7 26.0 2.5 2.1 4.6 1.6 - 1.0 1.3 0.8 0.8 0.3
30 M Morning Bull (OC) South 10 2 24.5 2.7 4.5 7.2 2.2 - 1.5 1.1 1.4 1.7 0.3
30 B Peters (RDC) South 10 2 14.5 2.0 3.1 5.1 1.5 - 1.1 2.2 0.5 0.2 0.3
34 A Banez (UAA) North 12 6 24.9 0.3 2.2 2.5 1.0 - 3.6 2.3 1.6 0.9 0.3
34 M Besic (KC) North 12 3 18.0 0.9 2.5 3.4 1.6 - 1.2 1.2 1.0 0.2 0.3
34 L Hall (STMU) South 8 - 9.4 1.0 1.4 2.4 1.1 - 0.3 0.9 0.3 0.5 0.3
34 J Jones (CUE) North 12 5 24.8 1.2 4.8 5.9 2.8 0.1 1.4 2.1 0.7 2.4 0.3
34 G Tshiunza (TKU) North 12 12 31.8 3.3 5.2 8.5 2.4 - 1.8 3.8 0.5 1.3 0.3
34 B Veldman (TKU) North 12 12 29.3 2.5 4.2 6.7 3.3 0.3 1.1 0.8 1.4 1.0 0.3
40 M Allen-Gullion (OC) South 9 8 32.0 0.6 2.9 3.4 1.8 - 3.6 2.6 1.4 2.0 0.2
40 M Berezay (LETH) South 9 2 13.1 0.1 2.1 2.2 1.4 - 1.2 0.7 1.8 0.1 0.2
40 M Ellis (BC) South 9 - 4.1 0.6 0.8 1.3 0.8 - 0.3 1.0 0.3 0.2 0.2
40 A Karamanos (MHC) South 9 8 26.4 0.7 2.4 3.1 3.0 0.1 0.9 2.7 0.3 0.9 0.2
44 M Schultz (NAIT) North 14 1 11.9 0.8 0.8 1.6 0.8 - 0.8 0.7 1.1 0.1 0.2
45 S Dargis (UAA) North 10 9 26.1 0.5 3.3 3.8 1.5 - 2.0 2.5 0.8 1.8 0.2
45 V Rincon (RDC) South 10 1 17.7 1.3 2.2 3.5 3.2 0.1 1.3 1.5 0.9 0.6 0.2
45 K Strange (UAA) North 10 - 2.8 0.1 0.3 0.4 0.2 - 0.2 0.2 1.0 0.2 0.2
48 A Myschuk (UAA) North 11 - 6.5 0.4 0.5 0.9 0.1 - 0.2 0.5 0.4 0.3 0.2
49 G Everett (KC) North 12 8 23.1 1.0 1.9 2.9 2.3 0.1 1.8 1.8 1.0 1.6 0.2
49 T Fiveland (UAA) North 12 1 13.5 1.2 2.0 3.2 2.0 - 0.9 0.8 1.2 0.9 0.2