played in 60% of team games
Rk Name   gp gs mpg off/g def/g reb/g pf/g dq/g ast/g to/g a/to stl/g blk/g
1 B Thibeaux (OC) South 10 9 35.2 1.2 4.5 5.7 2.1 - 6.2 2.8 2.2 3.1 0.0
2 A Pitts (OC) South 10 10 24.7 1.7 2.2 3.9 2.2 - 4.8 1.9 2.5 1.6 0.4
3 A Williams (BC) South 8 8 31.8 2.5 4.6 7.1 1.9 - 4.6 3.9 1.2 3.3 0.1
4 S Segroves (BC) South 9 9 25.4 1.1 2.2 3.3 2.6 0.1 4.6 3.7 1.2 4.2 0.0
5 E Wagner (STMU) South 11 11 31.5 0.6 4.8 5.5 4.0 0.4 4.4 4.9 0.9 3.1 0.5
6 M Muir (MHC) South 9 9 36.6 1.7 4.7 6.3 2.1 0.1 4.3 2.4 1.8 3.6 0.3
7 H Sidhu (RDC) South 10 10 38.3 1.3 2.3 3.6 1.9 - 4.3 5.1 0.8 1.5 0.1
8 T Dugan (LAKE) North 11 3 22.7 0.3 2.5 2.8 1.7 - 4.0 1.2 3.4 1.6 0.0
9 S Garcia-Bernal (RDC) South 10 10 38.6 3.7 5.6 9.3 2.4 - 3.8 4.2 0.9 3.4 0.0
9 S Ubaldo (SAIT) South 10 6 30.2 1.1 0.6 1.7 2.1 - 3.8 3.6 1.1 2.3 0.0
11 J Anderson (STMU) South 11 11 29.9 1.5 3.1 4.6 3.5 0.5 3.6 3.2 1.1 1.7 0.1
12 A Banez (UAA) North 12 6 24.9 0.3 2.2 2.5 1.0 - 3.6 2.3 1.6 0.9 0.3
13 M Allen-Gullion (OC) South 9 8 32.0 0.6 2.9 3.4 1.8 - 3.6 2.6 1.4 2.0 0.2
14 S MacDonald (SAIT) South 10 10 35.5 0.9 2.6 3.5 3.3 0.1 3.4 4.6 0.7 2.8 0.0
15 K Bajovic (AMB) South 9 9 30.1 0.1 4.6 4.7 2.0 - 3.3 2.9 1.2 0.8 0.4
16 M Gladstone (STMU) South 11 10 31.6 0.9 2.5 3.4 2.1 0.1 3.3 3.7 0.9 0.9 0.1
17 D Kie (LETH) South 10 10 29.2 3.3 4.6 7.9 2.7 - 3.1 3.3 0.9 1.7 0.7
17 A Szymanek (RDC) South 10 10 32.0 2.2 5.6 7.8 2.5 0.1 3.1 3.7 0.8 1.5 0.7
19 K McDougall (NAIT) North 14 14 29.2 1.5 2.2 3.7 1.1 - 3.0 2.3 1.3 1.4 0.0
20 M McMurray (LETH) South 10 10 25.2 0.9 3.5 4.4 1.9 - 2.9 3.2 0.9 1.4 0.1
21 E Greeno (LETH) South 10 10 26.3 1.2 2.1 3.3 1.8 0.1 2.8 2.2 1.3 1.2 0.1
22 D Tasovic (AMB) South 9 1 20.7 0.3 1.8 2.1 2.3 0.1 2.8 2.7 1.0 1.4 0.0
23 M Toure (KC) North 12 12 27.6 4.0 8.7 12.7 3.0 0.1 2.7 2.9 0.9 2.5 0.1
24 L Bailey (SAIT) South 10 10 33.2 2.0 4.8 6.8 3.2 0.1 2.6 3.9 0.7 2.7 0.1
25 A Deighton (AMB) South 9 9 32.0 1.1 1.8 2.9 1.8 - 2.6 5.2 0.5 1.9 0.0
26 A Baran (LAKE) North 12 9 29.4 0.9 3.2 4.1 1.5 - 2.5 2.3 1.1 0.9 0.0
26 A Johnson (KC) North 12 12 34.1 0.8 3.1 3.8 1.3 0.1 2.5 2.4 1.0 1.9 0.2
28 T McArthur (AMB) South 9 9 31.1 0.3 2.3 2.7 1.1 - 2.4 2.8 0.9 1.2 0.0
29 K Barwegen (LETH) South 10 10 22.1 3.5 4.9 8.4 3.1 0.1 2.3 3.1 0.7 1.4 0.3
29 S Melin (RDC) South 10 10 31.0 2.3 4.0 6.3 2.7 - 2.3 4.4 0.5 0.8 0.6
31 J Cook (LAKE) North 12 10 25.0 0.3 2.5 2.8 2.2 - 2.1 1.8 1.1 0.8 0.1
32 M Brothers (AMB) South 9 5 22.9 1.2 2.8 4.0 3.3 0.4 2.0 2.2 0.9 1.2 0.0
32 S Dargis (UAA) North 10 9 26.1 0.5 3.3 3.8 1.5 - 2.0 2.5 0.8 1.8 0.2
32 R Foggo (SAIT) South 10 10 32.1 3.9 5.0 8.9 1.3 - 2.0 1.9 1.1 2.0 0.1
32 H Helton (STMU) South 11 11 34.5 2.4 3.7 6.1 2.5 0.1 2.0 4.0 0.5 2.3 0.0
32 N Hoyt (LETH) South 10 3 20.8 0.5 1.8 2.3 1.2 - 2.0 1.9 1.1 0.6 0.0
37 C Paul (GPRC) North 14 14 30.7 1.1 2.7 3.9 0.9 - 1.9 4.1 0.5 0.8 0.0
37 H Watt (NAIT) North 14 12 24.1 0.6 4.4 5.0 1.5 - 1.9 1.7 1.1 1.0 2.2
39 G Everett (KC) North 12 8 23.1 1.0 1.9 2.9 2.3 0.1 1.8 1.8 1.0 1.6 0.2
39 G Tshiunza (TKU) North 12 12 31.8 3.3 5.2 8.5 2.4 - 1.8 3.8 0.5 1.3 0.3
41 T Dutka (MHC) South 9 9 31.9 2.9 3.8 6.7 1.4 0.1 1.8 3.0 0.6 0.9 0.0
41 B Martens (BC) South 9 1 21.4 1.3 4.6 5.9 2.8 - 1.8 2.8 0.6 0.6 0.4
43 K Jacobson (TKU) North 12 12 33.9 0.8 2.6 3.3 1.8 - 1.8 1.3 1.3 1.9 0.3
44 A Taylor (OC) South 10 10 23.8 3.0 4.8 7.8 3.0 0.1 1.7 1.5 1.1 2.9 0.5
44 A Ulmer (CUE) North 10 10 33.1 3.1 4.8 7.9 2.8 0.2 1.7 2.6 0.7 2.0 0.5
46 H Jordens (BC) South 9 9 27.8 3.9 5.4 9.3 1.7 - 1.7 1.6 1.1 1.4 0.4
46 T Okome (UAA) North 12 11 23.7 3.0 4.2 7.2 2.8 - 1.7 2.0 0.8 1.1 0.7
48 M Emmerson (NAIT) North 14 12 22.0 1.7 4.0 5.7 1.6 - 1.6 2.3 0.7 0.6 0.4
49 M Beattie (BC) South 8 - 17.0 1.0 2.5 3.5 1.9 - 1.6 2.9 0.6 1.4 0.0
50 B Topaloglu (LAKE) North 12 5 19.8 1.5 5.6 7.1 2.5 - 1.6 2.2 0.7 0.8 0.8