Rk Name   gp gs g a pts sh sh% sog sog% yc rc pk gw
1 W Akio (SAIT) South 10 9 12 2 26 28 .429 20 .714 1 0 0-0 5
2 R Koebsch (KC) North 9 8 9 4 22 17 .529 11 .647 0 0 0-0 3
3 A Musse (NAIT) North 9 8 8 4 20 35 .229 17 .486 0 0 0-0 2
4 P Bianchi (KC) North 9 9 6 2 14 12 .500 8 .667 2 0 0-0 2
4 D Northover (SAIT) South 9 9 6 2 14 25 .240 11 .440 4 0 0-0 2
4 W Ntignee (LETH) South 10 10 7 0 14 38 .184 23 .605 0 0 0-0 1
7 Z Fischer (GPRC) North 10 9 6 0 12 4 1.500 4 1.000 2 0 0-0 0
7 P Ntignee (LETH) South 9 9 5 2 12 37 .135 19 .514 3 0 2-2 3
9 M Bajric (KC) North 10 9 4 3 11 8 .500 5 .625 2 0 1-0 0
9 J Costouros (NAIT) North 10 9 4 3 11 11 .364 6 .545 0 0 0-0 2
9 J Ursulan (MHC) South 10 10 4 3 11 17 .235 12 .706 0 0 0-0 2
12 I Olufuwa (CUE) North 9 7 5 0 10 9 .556 7 .778 0 0 0-0 1
12 A Steenhof (TKU) North 10 10 4 2 10 12 .333 7 .583 0 0 0-0 1
14 R Vale (GPRC) North 10 10 4 1 9 11 .364 7 .636 1 0 2-3 1
14 J de Paz (TKU) North 10 10 3 3 9 9 .333 5 .556 0 0 0-0 1
16 J Bukuru (LETH) South 9 9 3 2 8 17 .176 13 .765 1 1 0-0 1
16 M Gromenida (OC) South 5 5 4 0 8 8 .500 8 1.000 0 0 0-0 0
16 A Hassen (KC) North 10 6 3 2 8 6 .500 3 .500 2 0 0-0 1
16 A Owolabi (OC) South 9 9 3 2 8 8 .375 7 .875 0 0 0-0 1
16 R Tavares (MHC) South 8 8 4 0 8 14 .286 9 .643 3 1 0-0 1
16 A Woodroffe-Brown (MHC) South 9 9 3 2 8 29 .103 22 .759 2 0 0-0 1
22 S Adekunle (LETH) South 10 2 3 1 7 7 .429 6 .857 1 0 0-0 0
22 T Gill (RDC) South 8 8 3 1 7 15 .200 8 .533 2 0 1-1 0
22 M Longpre (LAKE) South 10 10 3 1 7 15 .200 9 .600 0 0 1-1 0
22 J Ruiz (NAIT) North 9 9 3 1 7 5 .600 5 1.000 1 0 0-0 1
26 B Alemayhu (SAIT) South 10 3 3 0 6 3 1.000 3 1.000 1 0 0-0 0
26 E Filho (KC) North 8 8 2 2 6 7 .286 3 .429 3 0 1-1 1
26 I Fota (CUE) North 9 7 3 0 6 9 .333 4 .444 1 0 0-0 1
26 Z Kaiser (NAIT) North 10 10 2 2 6 8 .250 6 .750 0 0 0-0 1
26 J Lambele (KC) North 10 10 2 2 6 6 .333 2 .333 0 0 0-0 0
26 R Nederby (CUE) North 10 10 3 0 6 10 .300 6 .600 1 0 0-1 0
32 M Arya (CUE) North 9 6 2 1 5 7 .286 4 .571 1 0 0-0 0
32 D Atumisi (TKU) North 9 9 2 1 5 23 .087 10 .435 2 0 0-0 0
32 R Ayerdis (SAIT) South 10 9 2 1 5 6 .333 2 .333 1 0 0-0 0
32 P Barayuga (TKU) North 9 7 2 1 5 8 .250 3 .375 0 0 0-0 0
32 N Carreiro (CUE) North 10 8 2 1 5 6 .333 5 .833 0 0 0-0 2
32 K Johnson (CUE) North 10 9 2 1 5 8 .250 5 .625 0 0 0-0 1
32 T Kumar (NAIT) North 9 - 2 1 5 12 .167 9 .750 0 0 0-0 1
32 D Ribeiro de Abreu (OC) South 8 8 2 1 5 11 .182 6 .545 0 0 0-0 0
32 N VanDoesburg (TKU) North 7 5 2 1 5 5 .400 4 .800 1 0 0-0 1
32 J Walmsley (SAIT) South 10 10 2 1 5 9 .222 6 .667 1 0 0-0 0
32 V Yasa (TKU) North 8 3 2 1 5 5 .400 2 .400 2 0 0-0 0
43 M Hanson (CUE) North 9 7 1 2 4 0 - 0 - 0 0 0-0 0
43 H Janssen (RDC) South 9 5 2 0 4 10 .200 4 .400 0 0 0-0 1
43 B Jetten (LETH) South 10 10 2 0 4 12 .167 8 .667 0 0 0-0 1
43 B Knight (LETH) South 10 10 1 2 4 8 .125 5 .625 1 0 0-0 0
43 A Krajancic (TKU) North 10 10 1 2 4 3 .333 3 1.000 2 0 0-0 0
43 A Price (MHC) South 10 8 2 0 4 7 .286 6 .857 0 0 0-0 1
49 K Craig (LETH) South 9 8 0 3 3 19 .000 7 .368 2 1 0-0 0
49 D Ejikeme (SAIT) South 9 5 1 1 3 7 .143 5 .714 0 0 0-0 0