Rk Name   gp g a pts pim +/- ppg shg eng gwg gtg hat s
1 T Butler (RDC) RDC 28 12 21 33 28 +1 6 0 0 1 0 0 15
2 T Stanton (NAIT) NAIT 22 9 20 29 51 +0 2 0 0 0 0 0 4
3 K Massy (SAIT) SAIT 28 7 18 25 16 +0 3 0 0 2 0 0 8
4 G Crisfield (SAIT) SAIT 27 6 18 24 52 +0 2 0 0 0 0 0 17
4 J Sheehan (UAA) UAA 24 8 16 24 0 +0 2 0 0 0 0 0 4
6 D Baer (RDC) RDC 27 4 15 19 20 +1 2 0 0 0 0 0 6
7 C Chorneyko (NAIT) NAIT 21 2 16 18 14 +0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2
8 G Lubwele (Portage) Portage 26 12 4 16 80 +0 4 0 0 0 0 0 5
8 B Sowa (CUE) CUE 28 6 10 16 18 +0 4 0 0 0 0 0 5
10 C Waltz (NAIT) NAIT 22 6 9 15 14 +0 4 0 0 0 0 0 5
11 I Farrah (NAIT) NAIT 24 9 5 14 22 +0 2 0 0 1 0 0 5
11 C Fiala (UAA) UAA 27 3 11 14 70 +0 1 0 0 0 0 0 4
13 M Benko (CUE) CUE 28 4 9 13 20 +0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2
13 M MacKinnon (BC) BC 28 7 6 13 20 +0 4 1 1 1 0 0 27
15 J Davies (NAIT) NAIT 19 4 8 12 6 +0 2 0 0 0 0 0 1
16 T Morrison (GMU) GMU 22 4 7 11 26 +0 3 0 0 2 0 0 5
16 T Podgorenko (RDC) RDC 21 3 8 11 8 +0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2
16 J Tambasco (UAA) UAA 28 2 9 11 14 +0 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
16 D Weich (SAIT) SAIT 23 1 10 11 16 +0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
16 A Yaremchuk (GMU) GMU 24 1 10 11 48 +0 1 0 0 0 0 0 10
21 S Danielson (GMU) GMU 28 1 9 10 12 +0 1 0 0 0 0 0 8
22 E Campbell (Portage) Portage 23 1 8 9 18 +0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 J Olson (UAA) UAA 21 2 7 9 10 +0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 T Costello (RDC) RDC 27 2 6 8 27 +0 0 0 0 1 0 0 7
24 J Kohlhauser (GMU) GMU 12 0 8 8 12 +0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
24 B Ponich (UAA) UAA 11 4 4 8 8 +0 3 0 0 0 0 0 1
27 C Berreth (Portage) Portage 25 2 5 7 24 +0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
27 C Bird (Portage) Portage 19 1 6 7 22 +0 0 1 0 0 0 0 6
27 J Busch (CUE) CUE 26 1 6 7 12 +0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2
27 T Kunz (NAIT) NAIT 20 1 6 7 22 +0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
27 M Pichonsky (NAIT) NAIT 21 0 7 7 20 +0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
32 S Allan (CUE) CUE 26 1 5 6 74 +0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
32 O Johnson (SAIT) SAIT 18 2 4 6 6 +0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
32 D Randall (CUE) CUE 27 1 5 6 12 +0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
32 L Sproule (UAA) UAA 20 1 5 6 21 +0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
32 J Stephansson (Portage) Portage 28 1 5 6 31 +0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
32 C Vermeulen (Portage) Portage 23 3 3 6 12 +0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2
38 T Bilyk (GMU) GMU 25 0 5 5 8 +0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
38 J Gushue (BC) BC 23 1 4 5 95 +0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
38 A Postmus (RDC) RDC 17 2 3 5 4 +0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
38 A Semeschuk (BC) BC 28 0 5 5 20 +0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
38 M Waseylenko (GMU) GMU 26 1 4 5 24 +0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
43 M Abbott (BC) BC 28 0 4 4 48 +0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14
43 D Heath (RDC) RDC 24 1 3 4 35 +0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
43 D Nikirk (GMU) GMU 24 0 4 4 16 +0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
43 M Statchuk (RDC) RDC 21 1 3 4 18 +1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
47 T Armbruster (UAA) UAA 22 1 2 3 20 +0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
47 P Carlin (CUE) CUE 15 1 2 3 6 +0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
47 K Cornelis (UAA) UAA 12 1 2 3 6 +0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
47 K Dixon (SAIT) SAIT 24 1 2 3 28 +0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6