played in 60% of team games
Rk Name   gp gs mpg off/g def/g reb/g pf/g dq/g ast/g to/g a/to stl/g blk/g
1 A Hillman (OC) South 17 15 32.5 1.1 7.1 8.2 2.3 0.1 3.4 6.2 0.5 1.9 0.2
2 K Burgess (MHC) South 21 21 33.0 4.2 8.3 12.5 2.8 0.1 3.3 4.7 0.7 3.8 0.9
3 M Mohamed (OC) South 17 16 31.9 1.5 3.5 5.1 3.2 0.1 2.6 4.2 0.6 1.2 0.1
4 B Tolentino (BC) South 21 21 30.0 4.0 6.7 10.8 2.5 0.1 3.0 3.9 0.8 1.6 0.2
5 T King (RDC) South 19 16 33.9 1.5 6.0 7.5 1.8 - 5.2 3.8 1.4 1.8 0.2
6 L O'Hallahan (GPRC) North 18 18 33.5 2.7 7.3 10.0 1.7 - 4.4 3.6 1.3 1.3 0.7
7 N Tchomo (GPRC) North 22 17 24.0 1.0 3.1 4.0 2.8 0.1 1.6 3.4 0.5 0.5 0.1
8 W Konybai (STMU) South 15 12 27.7 0.7 3.1 3.8 2.3 0.1 2.7 3.4 0.8 0.9 0.0
9 C Cheatham (BC) South 20 18 29.3 0.7 2.3 2.9 3.3 0.1 6.3 3.3 1.9 3.9 0.0
10 J Magpantay (MHC) South 20 17 26.0 0.2 1.6 1.8 1.9 - 3.4 3.3 1.0 1.8 0.0
11 N Gregersen (BC) South 21 21 27.9 2.0 4.9 6.9 2.4 0.1 1.8 3.2 0.5 1.2 0.1
12 O Porter (LETH) South 19 19 32.1 1.4 3.4 4.8 1.8 - 3.4 3.1 1.1 1.9 0.4
13 S Clancey (NAIT) North 20 20 33.6 2.1 7.5 9.7 2.3 0.1 3.9 3.1 1.2 2.9 0.2
14 N Bowie (UAA) North 20 19 34.9 0.6 4.1 4.7 1.8 - 7.5 3.0 2.5 1.6 0.1
14 J Pynn (GPRC) North 17 17 31.4 0.2 2.7 2.9 2.1 - 2.9 3.0 1.0 0.9 0.0
16 A Brulotte (UAA) North 22 22 28.3 0.8 1.7 2.5 2.5 0.0 3.4 2.9 1.2 0.9 0.1
17 C Conner (SAIT) South 18 18 31.7 1.6 7.2 8.8 1.3 - 5.2 2.8 1.8 2.1 0.1
18 L Parrington (OC) South 17 14 25.9 2.3 3.9 6.2 2.3 - 1.4 2.8 0.5 0.8 0.6
19 A Harper (RDC) South 19 14 21.4 1.6 3.8 5.5 3.1 0.1 2.6 2.6 1.0 1.2 0.5
20 I Gray (AMB) South 21 21 30.6 1.0 4.6 5.6 2.8 0.0 3.6 2.5 1.4 1.5 0.1
21 C Chambers (SAIT) South 18 16 29.6 1.2 3.9 5.1 2.2 0.1 4.9 2.4 2.0 2.6 0.1
21 S Klassen (RDC) South 18 17 32.9 1.6 3.1 4.7 2.8 0.1 2.9 2.4 1.2 1.9 0.2
23 C Bohne (LETH) South 19 18 26.9 0.5 2.2 2.7 1.0 - 4.6 2.4 2.0 2.0 0.0
24 C Jipp (STMU) South 17 5 23.5 1.2 2.2 3.4 2.8 0.1 2.2 2.4 0.9 1.1 0.0
25 J Kaweesi (OC) South 19 7 21.6 0.7 2.5 3.2 1.6 - 2.5 2.3 1.1 0.9 0.1
26 N Phillip (AMB) South 20 19 27.0 3.1 4.0 7.2 2.9 - 1.9 2.3 0.8 1.0 0.9
27 N Horobetz Simpson (KC) North 23 23 29.0 4.1 5.3 9.5 2.4 - 1.3 2.3 0.6 0.4 0.7
28 R Cordwell (AMB) South 20 17 30.1 0.7 5.3 6.0 1.4 - 3.9 2.3 1.7 1.2 0.6
28 J Simmons (KC) North 24 24 31.0 0.6 3.0 3.5 1.8 - 3.6 2.3 1.6 1.0 0.0
30 M Mate (TKU) North 22 22 28.1 0.9 3.1 4.0 2.3 0.0 2.3 2.2 1.0 0.8 0.2
31 H Cluysen (NAIT) North 21 21 30.3 1.2 4.4 5.6 3.0 0.1 2.2 2.2 1.0 1.0 0.5
32 G Lorenz (UAA) North 22 - 21.2 0.8 3.4 4.2 1.1 - 1.9 2.2 0.9 1.5 0.2
33 R Morck (STMU) South 19 10 23.4 1.7 5.2 6.9 2.9 0.2 1.6 2.1 0.8 0.4 0.3
34 D Fulp (TKU) North 20 20 30.4 1.4 4.8 6.2 2.4 0.1 5.0 2.0 2.5 1.4 0.5
34 N Murschell (MHC) South 21 15 24.5 1.2 3.0 4.2 1.6 0.0 1.4 2.0 0.7 1.0 0.3
36 M Iloka (GPRC) North 22 3 22.9 2.4 6.6 9.0 2.6 0.1 0.6 2.0 0.3 0.5 1.8
36 L Korosec (CUE) North 22 22 35.6 1.5 3.6 5.1 1.9 - 5.0 2.0 2.6 1.7 0.0
38 K Szymanek (RDC) South 19 13 23.7 2.2 3.2 5.4 2.4 0.2 1.2 1.9 0.6 0.7 0.3
39 K Hammer (STMU) South 18 7 16.9 0.7 1.6 2.2 1.9 - 2.1 1.9 1.1 0.9 0.0
40 A Mbituyimana (KC) North 24 3 24.2 1.3 2.7 4.0 2.8 0.1 2.8 1.9 1.5 2.0 0.1
41 A Richards (LAKE) North 22 20 26.1 0.7 3.5 4.2 2.7 0.1 4.0 1.9 2.1 1.2 0.0
42 J Fray-Woodbine (MHC) South 21 7 20.2 0.5 1.5 2.0 1.9 - 2.0 1.9 1.1 1.1 0.1
43 D Kent-Canalejo (MHC) South 19 16 27.3 1.3 2.3 3.6 2.8 0.1 1.1 1.9 0.6 2.0 0.1
43 G Muya (SAIT) South 19 19 24.2 4.4 5.7 10.1 3.1 0.1 1.3 1.9 0.7 1.0 0.1
45 T McMahon (LETH) South 17 3 16.9 0.3 1.5 1.8 1.0 0.1 3.4 1.9 1.8 1.2 0.1
46 B Nelson (OC) South 15 6 24.3 0.2 1.5 1.7 1.3 - 1.0 1.9 0.5 0.4 0.1
47 J Hamilton (TKU) North 22 21 26.0 0.6 2.3 2.9 2.6 0.2 1.5 1.9 0.8 0.5 0.0
48 K Simmons (LAKE) North 21 18 24.2 2.6 4.1 6.7 2.7 - 0.7 1.9 0.4 1.5 0.2
49 E Schmuland (UAA) North 22 4 20.9 1.4 3.0 4.5 2.6 0.1 2.1 1.8 1.1 0.5 0.6
50 B Kamba (SAIT) South 16 8 22.8 1.3 1.4 2.7 1.9 - 2.9 1.8 1.6 0.9 0.1