played in 60% of team games
Rk Name   gp gs mpg off/g def/g reb/g pf/g dq/g ast/g to/g a/to stl/g blk/g
1 K Burgess (MHC) South 19 19 33.9 4.5 8.6 13.1 2.8 0.1 3.4 4.7 0.7 4.1 0.9
2 C Cheatham (BC) South 18 16 28.9 0.5 2.1 2.6 3.4 0.1 6.7 3.3 2.0 3.8 0.0
3 S Clancey (NAIT) North 18 18 33.8 1.9 7.1 8.9 2.3 0.1 3.9 3.0 1.3 2.9 0.2
4 C Chambers (SAIT) South 16 14 30.4 1.2 3.9 5.1 2.2 0.1 5.0 2.6 2.0 2.7 0.0
5 L Jackson (AMB) South 18 13 27.4 0.6 2.4 2.9 2.2 - 1.7 1.9 0.9 2.4 0.1
6 C Conner (SAIT) South 16 16 32.6 1.6 7.6 9.3 1.4 - 5.3 2.9 1.8 2.3 0.1
7 D Kent-Canalejo (MHC) South 17 14 26.8 1.2 2.4 3.6 2.9 0.1 1.1 1.8 0.6 2.1 0.1
8 A Mbituyimana (KC) North 22 3 23.8 1.4 2.7 4.1 2.8 0.1 2.6 2.0 1.3 2.0 0.1
9 C Bohne (LETH) South 17 16 26.9 0.4 2.3 2.7 1.1 - 4.9 2.4 2.1 2.0 0.0
9 T Murdaugh (LAKE) North 20 20 26.7 0.2 1.9 2.1 2.8 0.1 2.2 1.1 2.1 2.0 0.1
11 O Porter (LETH) South 18 18 32.2 1.2 3.3 4.5 1.8 - 3.5 3.2 1.1 1.9 0.4
12 S Klassen (RDC) South 16 15 32.9 1.6 3.3 4.9 2.6 - 2.9 2.5 1.2 1.8 0.3
13 J Magpantay (MHC) South 18 15 25.7 0.2 1.7 1.9 1.8 - 3.4 3.4 1.0 1.8 0.0
14 A Hillman (OC) South 16 14 32.1 1.1 6.9 8.0 2.3 0.1 3.1 6.1 0.5 1.8 0.3
15 N Bowie (UAA) North 18 17 34.6 0.5 4.2 4.7 1.9 - 7.3 3.2 2.3 1.7 0.1
16 T King (RDC) South 17 14 33.8 1.4 5.9 7.2 1.8 - 5.1 4.0 1.3 1.7 0.2
17 C Thomson (LETH) South 19 19 26.8 2.8 5.1 7.9 2.9 0.1 3.4 1.5 2.3 1.7 0.8
18 L Korosec (CUE) North 22 22 35.6 1.5 3.6 5.1 1.9 - 5.0 2.0 2.6 1.7 0.0
19 R Mosca Maverez (STMU) South 11 9 30.5 0.7 2.7 3.5 1.8 - 5.6 2.4 2.4 1.6 0.0
20 R Seaborn (BC) South 19 9 18.5 0.7 2.1 2.8 2.1 - 1.5 1.9 0.8 1.6 0.2
21 B Tolentino (BC) South 19 19 29.8 3.9 6.6 10.5 2.5 0.1 3.1 3.7 0.8 1.5 0.2
22 W Pittman (NAIT) North 14 11 28.1 0.5 3.2 3.7 1.1 - 2.9 1.6 1.8 1.5 0.1
23 I Gray (AMB) South 19 19 30.7 1.1 4.6 5.6 2.7 0.1 3.6 2.5 1.5 1.5 0.2
24 J Michel (KC) North 22 22 30.9 2.1 5.1 7.2 2.5 0.1 2.0 1.6 1.2 1.5 0.7
25 G Lorenz (UAA) North 20 - 20.6 0.8 3.1 3.9 1.1 - 1.8 2.0 0.9 1.4 0.3
26 L O'Hallahan (GPRC) North 16 16 33.0 2.9 6.9 9.8 1.6 - 4.3 3.8 1.1 1.4 0.7
27 M Francisco (AMB) South 19 5 16.9 0.4 1.6 2.1 2.1 - 4.2 1.6 2.5 1.4 0.0
28 B Isaac (LAKE) North 12 4 20.4 0.6 2.3 2.9 1.8 - 2.1 1.0 2.1 1.4 0.0
29 B Daniel (AMB) South 19 18 22.9 0.9 4.5 5.4 2.6 - 3.6 1.7 2.2 1.4 0.5
30 R Cordwell (AMB) South 18 15 30.5 0.6 5.4 6.1 1.4 - 3.9 2.1 1.9 1.3 0.6
30 D Fulp (TKU) North 18 18 31.1 1.4 5.1 6.4 2.2 - 5.1 2.0 2.5 1.3 0.3
32 K Simmons (LAKE) North 19 16 23.4 2.6 4.3 6.9 2.8 - 0.7 2.0 0.4 1.3 0.2
33 S Jovcic (KC) North 21 21 30.4 1.7 4.7 6.4 2.7 - 2.8 1.6 1.8 1.3 0.7
34 T McMahon (LETH) South 15 3 17.7 0.3 1.6 1.9 1.1 0.1 3.6 1.8 2.0 1.3 0.1
35 J Fray-Woodbine (MHC) South 19 7 20.2 0.5 1.5 2.1 1.8 - 1.9 1.9 1.0 1.3 0.1
36 M Mohamed (OC) South 16 15 31.7 1.4 3.5 4.9 3.2 0.1 2.6 4.1 0.6 1.3 0.1
37 T Yellow Horn (SAIT) South 17 5 21.5 0.8 3.0 3.8 1.0 - 1.4 0.7 2.0 1.2 0.2
38 L Turchet (CUE) North 19 18 24.8 0.6 3.1 3.7 3.5 0.1 1.7 1.8 0.9 1.2 0.1
39 A Richards (LAKE) North 20 18 25.7 0.8 3.3 4.0 2.8 0.1 4.0 1.9 2.1 1.2 0.0
40 A Harper (RDC) South 17 12 21.0 1.5 3.6 5.1 3.1 0.1 2.4 2.8 0.9 1.2 0.6
41 N Casagrande (STMU) South 18 12 15.5 0.3 1.6 1.9 1.3 - 1.8 1.7 1.1 1.2 0.0
42 D Davis (KC) North 21 21 30.7 1.9 3.8 5.6 2.7 0.1 4.0 1.6 2.4 1.1 0.3
43 B Dewsbery (LETH) South 18 18 33.0 1.9 5.8 7.7 2.2 - 4.2 1.4 3.0 1.1 0.4
44 N Gregersen (BC) South 19 19 27.7 1.7 4.8 6.5 2.2 0.1 1.7 3.4 0.5 1.1 0.1
45 J Simmons (KC) North 22 22 30.9 0.6 2.9 3.5 1.7 - 3.5 2.4 1.5 1.1 0.0
46 C Jipp (STMU) South 16 4 23.0 1.3 2.3 3.6 2.7 0.1 2.1 2.3 0.9 1.1 0.0
47 R Joseph (LAKE) North 17 14 27.3 1.6 2.3 3.9 2.3 - 1.7 1.4 1.2 1.1 0.2
47 B Walz (OC) South 17 10 19.9 0.4 2.2 2.5 1.8 0.1 1.6 1.5 1.1 1.1 0.1
49 H Cluysen (NAIT) North 19 19 29.7 1.1 4.1 5.2 3.0 0.2 2.1 2.2 1.0 1.1 0.5
50 D Philipenko (UAA) North 20 18 17.6 1.1 3.3 4.4 1.9 0.1 2.0 1.0 2.0 1.1 0.3