played in 60% of team games
Rk Name   gp gs mpg off/g def/g reb/g pf/g dq/g ast/g to/g a/to stl/g blk/g
1 N Bowie (UAA) North 18 17 34.6 0.5 4.2 4.7 1.9 - 7.3 3.2 2.3 1.7 0.1
2 C Cheatham (BC) South 18 16 28.9 0.5 2.1 2.6 3.4 0.1 6.7 3.3 2.0 3.8 0.0
3 R Mosca Maverez (STMU) South 11 9 30.5 0.7 2.7 3.5 1.8 - 5.6 2.4 2.4 1.6 0.0
4 C Conner (SAIT) South 16 16 32.6 1.6 7.6 9.3 1.4 - 5.3 2.9 1.8 2.3 0.1
5 T King (RDC) South 17 14 33.8 1.4 5.9 7.2 1.8 - 5.1 4.0 1.3 1.7 0.2
6 D Fulp (TKU) North 18 18 31.1 1.4 5.1 6.4 2.2 - 5.1 2.0 2.5 1.3 0.3
7 L Korosec (CUE) North 22 22 35.6 1.5 3.6 5.1 1.9 - 5.0 2.0 2.6 1.7 0.0
8 C Chambers (SAIT) South 16 14 30.4 1.2 3.9 5.1 2.2 0.1 5.0 2.6 2.0 2.7 0.0
9 C Bohne (LETH) South 17 16 26.9 0.4 2.3 2.7 1.1 - 4.9 2.4 2.1 2.0 0.0
10 L O'Hallahan (GPRC) North 16 16 33.0 2.9 6.9 9.8 1.6 - 4.3 3.8 1.1 1.4 0.7
11 B Dewsbery (LETH) South 18 18 33.0 1.9 5.8 7.7 2.2 - 4.2 1.4 3.0 1.1 0.4
12 M Francisco (AMB) South 19 5 16.9 0.4 1.6 2.1 2.1 - 4.2 1.6 2.5 1.4 0.0
13 A Richards (LAKE) North 20 18 25.7 0.8 3.3 4.0 2.8 0.1 4.0 1.9 2.1 1.2 0.0
14 D Davis (KC) North 21 21 30.7 1.9 3.8 5.6 2.7 0.1 4.0 1.6 2.4 1.1 0.3
15 S Clancey (NAIT) North 18 18 33.8 1.9 7.1 8.9 2.3 0.1 3.9 3.0 1.3 2.9 0.2
16 R Cordwell (AMB) South 18 15 30.5 0.6 5.4 6.1 1.4 - 3.9 2.1 1.9 1.3 0.6
17 B Daniel (AMB) South 19 18 22.9 0.9 4.5 5.4 2.6 - 3.6 1.7 2.2 1.4 0.5
17 I Gray (AMB) South 19 19 30.7 1.1 4.6 5.6 2.7 0.1 3.6 2.5 1.5 1.5 0.2
19 T McMahon (LETH) South 15 3 17.7 0.3 1.6 1.9 1.1 0.1 3.6 1.8 2.0 1.3 0.1
20 J Simmons (KC) North 22 22 30.9 0.6 2.9 3.5 1.7 - 3.5 2.4 1.5 1.1 0.0
21 O Porter (LETH) South 18 18 32.2 1.2 3.3 4.5 1.8 - 3.5 3.2 1.1 1.9 0.4
22 J Davison (LETH) South 19 19 25.9 1.8 4.7 6.5 3.3 0.3 3.5 1.6 2.1 0.7 0.5
23 A Brulotte (UAA) North 20 20 27.9 0.8 1.8 2.5 2.4 0.1 3.5 2.8 1.2 0.8 0.1
24 J Magpantay (MHC) South 18 15 25.7 0.2 1.7 1.9 1.8 - 3.4 3.4 1.0 1.8 0.0
25 K Burgess (MHC) South 19 19 33.9 4.5 8.6 13.1 2.8 0.1 3.4 4.7 0.7 4.1 0.9
26 C Thomson (LETH) South 19 19 26.8 2.8 5.1 7.9 2.9 0.1 3.4 1.5 2.3 1.7 0.8
27 J Pynn (GPRC) North 15 15 31.1 0.3 2.7 2.9 1.9 - 3.1 3.3 1.0 0.9 0.0
28 A Hillman (OC) South 16 14 32.1 1.1 6.9 8.0 2.3 0.1 3.1 6.1 0.5 1.8 0.3
29 B Tolentino (BC) South 19 19 29.8 3.9 6.6 10.5 2.5 0.1 3.1 3.7 0.8 1.5 0.2
30 B Kamba (SAIT) South 14 8 22.9 1.4 1.4 2.7 2.1 - 3.0 1.7 1.8 0.7 0.1
31 S Klassen (RDC) South 16 15 32.9 1.6 3.3 4.9 2.6 - 2.9 2.5 1.2 1.8 0.3
32 W Pittman (NAIT) North 14 11 28.1 0.5 3.2 3.7 1.1 - 2.9 1.6 1.8 1.5 0.1
33 R Bacon Jr. (CUE) North 22 22 33.2 1.7 7.6 9.3 2.6 0.0 2.9 1.8 1.6 0.7 0.8
34 S Jovcic (KC) North 21 21 30.4 1.7 4.7 6.4 2.7 - 2.8 1.6 1.8 1.3 0.7
35 A Mbituyimana (KC) North 22 3 23.8 1.4 2.7 4.1 2.8 0.1 2.6 2.0 1.3 2.0 0.1
36 M Mohamed (OC) South 16 15 31.7 1.4 3.5 4.9 3.2 0.1 2.6 4.1 0.6 1.3 0.1
37 R Tod (STMU) South 18 - 15.4 0.5 1.1 1.6 0.8 - 2.5 1.1 2.3 0.6 0.0
38 M Stasuik (UAA) North 20 20 27.3 1.1 5.5 6.6 2.4 0.1 2.5 1.4 1.7 0.9 0.8
39 A Harper (RDC) South 17 12 21.0 1.5 3.6 5.1 3.1 0.1 2.4 2.8 0.9 1.2 0.6
39 S Lombo (AMB) South 17 5 14.9 0.4 1.4 1.8 1.1 - 2.4 1.5 1.5 0.6 0.2
41 J Kaweesi (OC) South 18 6 21.2 0.7 2.4 3.2 1.5 - 2.3 2.3 1.0 0.9 0.1
42 W Konybai (STMU) South 14 12 27.9 0.7 3.3 4.0 2.5 0.1 2.2 3.6 0.6 0.9 0.0
43 T Murdaugh (LAKE) North 20 20 26.7 0.2 1.9 2.1 2.8 0.1 2.2 1.1 2.1 2.0 0.1
44 R Russell (LAKE) North 20 20 30.4 1.4 2.9 4.3 1.4 - 2.1 1.6 1.4 0.8 0.1
45 C Jipp (STMU) South 16 4 23.0 1.3 2.3 3.6 2.7 0.1 2.1 2.3 0.9 1.1 0.0
46 K Hammer (STMU) South 17 7 17.8 0.7 1.6 2.4 1.9 - 2.1 2.1 1.0 0.9 0.0
47 E Schmuland (UAA) North 20 3 20.1 1.4 3.0 4.4 2.5 0.1 2.1 1.6 1.3 0.5 0.6
48 B Isaac (LAKE) North 12 4 20.4 0.6 2.3 2.9 1.8 - 2.1 1.0 2.1 1.4 0.0
49 E Degal (NAIT) North 14 14 19.4 0.1 1.1 1.2 1.5 - 2.1 1.8 1.2 0.6 0.0
50 J Britton (STMU) South 16 13 25.4 1.2 3.1 4.3 1.4 0.1 2.1 1.8 1.2 0.6 0.4