TOP STORIES

View More Headlines
Upcoming
No events to show.
No events to show.
No events to show.
No events to show.
No events to show.
No events to show.
No events to show.
No events to show.
No events to show.
No events to show.
No events to show.
Results
Sat Mar 23
Men's Ice Hockey Final - 3OT
4 NAIT
5 at GMU
Fri Mar 22
Men's Ice Hockey Final
5 GMU
2 at NAIT
Sun Mar 17
Men's Ice Hockey Final
2 SAIT
7 at NAIT
NAIT wins series 2-1
Sun Mar 17
Men's Futsal Final
5 KC
0 at LAKE
Gold medal game
Sun Mar 17
Women's Futsal Final
3 AMB
1 at TKU
Gold medal game
Sun Mar 17
Men's Futsal Final
8 OC
7 at LETH
Bronze medal game
Sun Mar 17
Women's Futsal Final
1 KC
5 at SAIT
Bronze medal game
Sun Mar 17
Men's Futsal Final
5 LAKE
4 at OC
Sun Mar 17
Women's Futsal Final
3 TKU
2 at SAIT
Semi-final
Sun Mar 17
Men's Futsal Final
2 LETH
8 at KC
Sun Mar 17
Women's Futsal Final
3 AMB
2 at KC
Semi-final
Sat Mar 16
Men's Ice Hockey Final
3 NAIT
5 at SAIT
Series tied 1-1
Sat Mar 16
Men's Futsal Final
8 LAKE
3 at SAIT
Sat Mar 16
Women's Futsal Final
6 TKU
5 at OC
Sat Mar 16
Men's Ice Hockey Final - 3OT
2 RDC
3 at GMU
GMU wins series 2-1
Sat Mar 16
Men's Futsal Final
4 OC
2 at UAA
Sat Mar 16
Women's Futsal Final
2 LETH
2 at SAIT
Sat Mar 16
Men's Futsal Final
7 MHC
4 at AMB
Sat Mar 16
Women's Futsal Final
2 UAA
5 at AMB
Sat Mar 16
Men's Futsal Final
5 LETH
10 at OC
Sat Mar 16
Women's Futsal Final
2 TKU
4 at KC
Sat Mar 16
Men's Futsal Final
4 LAKE
4 at TKU
Sat Mar 16
Women's Futsal Final
4 LETH
0 at LAKE
Sat Mar 16
Men's Futsal Final
7 KC
2 at SAIT
Sat Mar 16
Women's Futsal Final
2 MHC
7 at OC
Sat Mar 16
Men's Futsal Final
2 AMB
1 at UAA
Sat Mar 16
Women's Futsal Final
1 AMB
6 at SAIT
Sat Mar 16
Men's Futsal Final
8 LETH
4 at MHC
Sat Mar 16
Women's Futsal Final
1 UAA
2 at LAKE
Sat Mar 16
Indoor Track
N/A ACAC Indoor Track Championship-Day 2
Repsol Sport Centre
Fri Mar 15
Men's Ice Hockey Final
1 SAIT
2 at NAIT
NAIT leads series 1-0
Fri Mar 15
Men's Ice Hockey Final - OT
0 GMU
1 at RDC
Series tied 1-1
Fri Mar 15
Men's Futsal Final
4 LETH
3 at AMB
Fri Mar 15
Women's Futsal Final
2 AMB
1 at LAKE
Fri Mar 15
Men's Futsal Final
4 KC
1 at TKU
Fri Mar 15
Women's Futsal Final
2 MHC
7 at KC
Fri Mar 15
Men's Futsal Final
8 MHC
2 at UAA
Fri Mar 15
Women's Futsal Final
1 UAA
8 at SAIT
Fri Mar 15
Men's Futsal Final
6 OC
3 at AMB
Fri Mar 15
Women's Futsal Final
3 LETH
4 at AMB
Fri Mar 15
Men's Futsal Final
3 TKU
0 at SAIT
Fri Mar 15
Women's Futsal Final
4 KC
4 at OC
Fri Mar 15
Men's Futsal Final
7 KC
3 at LAKE
Fri Mar 15
Women's Futsal Final
3 MHC
4 at TKU
Fri Mar 15
Men's Futsal Final
8 LETH
3 at UAA
Fri Mar 15
Women's Futsal Final
2 LAKE
5 at SAIT
Fri Mar 15
Men's Futsal Final
0 OC
0 at MHC
Fri Mar 15
Women's Futsal Final
5 LETH
2 at UAA
Fri Mar 15
Indoor Track
N/A ACAC Indoor Track Championship-Day 1
Repsol Sport Centre
Thu Mar 14
Men's Ice Hockey Final - 3OT
3 RDC
4 at GMU
GMU leads series 1-0
Sun Mar 10
Men's Ice Hockey Cancelled
CUE
at RDC
If necessary
Sun Mar 10
Men's Ice Hockey Final - OT
4 SAIT
3 at UAA
SAIT wins series 2-1
Sat Mar 09
Men's Ice Hockey Final
6 RDC
1 at CUE
RDC wins series 2-0
Fri Mar 08
Men's Ice Hockey Final
0 CUE
5 at RDC
RDC leads series 1-0
Fri Mar 08
Men's Ice Hockey Final - 2OT
3 UAA
4 at SAIT
Series tied 1-1
Thu Mar 07
Men's Ice Hockey Final
1 SAIT
2 at UAA
UAA leads series 1-0
Sat Mar 02
Men's Ice Hockey Final
2 CUE
3 at PC
Sat Mar 02
Men's Ice Hockey Final
5 GMU
2 at NAIT
Sat Mar 02
Men's Ice Hockey Final - 2OT
6 SAIT
7 at UAA
Sat Mar 02
Men's Ice Hockey Final
4 RDC
3 at BC
Sat Mar 02
Indoor Track
N/A Running Room Grand Prix #2
Hosted by Concordia University of Edmonton
Fri Mar 01
Men's Ice Hockey Final
1 PC
5 at CUE
Fri Mar 01
Men's Ice Hockey Final - 2OT
1 NAIT
1 at GMU
Fri Mar 01
Men's Ice Hockey Final
5 UAA
4 at SAIT
Fri Mar 01
Men's Ice Hockey Final
7 RDC
1 at BC
Wed Feb 27
Men's Ice Hockey Final
6 RDC
2 at GMU
Sat Feb 23
Men's Basketball Final
48 TKU
110 at CUE
Sat Feb 23
Men's Basketball Final
95 UAA
87 at LAKE
Sat Feb 23
Men's Ice Hockey Final
1 PC
3 at UAA
Sat Feb 23
Women's Ice Hockey Final
0 OC
2 at GMU
Sat Feb 23
Women's Ice Hockey Final - 2OT
4 SAIT
3 at NAIT
Sat Feb 23
Women's Basketball Final
55 UAA
80 at LAKE
Sat Feb 23
Women's Basketball Final
61 TKU
77 at CUE
Sat Feb 23
Men's Volleyball Final
0 LETH
3 at KC
Gold medal match: 25-23, 26-24, 25-18
Sat Feb 23
Men's Volleyball Final
3 SAIT
1 at UAA
Bronze medal match: 25-11, 25-22, 23-25, 25-17
Sat Mar 02
Men's Basketball Final
95 SAIT
84 at CUE
Gold medal game
Sat Mar 02
Men's Basketball Final - OT
104 MHC
107 at UAA
Bronze medal game
Sat Mar 02
Men's Basketball Final
69 RDC
78 at LAKE
5th/6th place
Fri Mar 01
Men's Basketball Final
96 MHC
112 at SAIT
Game 8
Fri Mar 01
Men's Basketball Final
70 UAA
100 at CUE
Game 7
Fri Mar 01
Men's Basketball Final
109 LAKE
87 at KC
Game 6
Fri Mar 01
Men's Basketball Final
84 AMB
93 at RDC
Game 5
Thu Feb 28
Men's Basketball Final
92 MHC
85 at KC
Game 4
Thu Feb 28
Men's Basketball Final
98 SAIT
77 at LAKE
Game 3
Thu Feb 28
Men's Basketball Final
85 UAA
75 at RDC
Game 2
Thu Feb 28
Men's Basketball Final
80 AMB
113 at CUE
Game 1
Sat Feb 23
Men's Basketball Final
48 TKU
110 at CUE
Sat Feb 23
Men's Basketball Final
95 UAA
87 at LAKE
Sat Feb 23
Men's Basketball Final
99 RDC
71 at BC
Sat Mar 02
Women's Basketball Final
54 OC
51 at KC
Gold medal game
Sat Mar 02
Women's Basketball Final
46 UAA
56 at LAKE
Bronze medal game
Sat Mar 02
Women's Basketball Final
77 STMU
84 at MHC
5th/6th place
Fri Mar 01
Women's Basketball Final
42 UAA
55 at KC
Game 8
Fri Mar 01
Women's Basketball Final
60 OC
51 at LAKE
Game 7
Fri Mar 01
Women's Basketball Final
36 LETH
76 at MHC
Game 6
Fri Mar 01
Women's Basketball Final
66 STMU
51 at NAIT
Game 5
Thu Feb 28
Women's Basketball Final
57 LETH
75 at KC
Game 4
Thu Feb 28
Women's Basketball Final
74 UAA
67 at MHC
Game 3
Thu Feb 28
Women's Basketball Final
46 NAIT
55 at OC
Game 2
Thu Feb 28
Women's Basketball Final
44 STMU
67 at LAKE
Game 1
Sat Feb 23
Women's Basketball Final
55 UAA
80 at LAKE
Sat Feb 23
Women's Basketball Final
61 TKU
77 at CUE
Sat Feb 23
Women's Basketball Final
67 LETH
75 at OC
Sun Mar 17
Men's Futsal Final
5 KC
0 at LAKE
Gold medal game
Sun Mar 17
Men's Futsal Final
8 OC
7 at LETH
Bronze medal game
Sun Mar 17
Men's Futsal Final
5 LAKE
4 at OC
Sun Mar 17
Men's Futsal Final
2 LETH
8 at KC
Sat Mar 16
Men's Futsal Final
8 LAKE
3 at SAIT
Sat Mar 16
Men's Futsal Final
4 OC
2 at UAA
Sat Mar 16
Men's Futsal Final
7 MHC
4 at AMB
Sat Mar 16
Men's Futsal Final
5 LETH
10 at OC
Sat Mar 16
Men's Futsal Final
4 LAKE
4 at TKU
Sat Mar 16
Men's Futsal Final
7 KC
2 at SAIT
Sat Mar 16
Men's Futsal Final
2 AMB
1 at UAA
Sat Mar 16
Men's Futsal Final
8 LETH
4 at MHC
Sun Mar 17
Women's Futsal Final
3 AMB
1 at TKU
Gold medal game
Sun Mar 17
Women's Futsal Final
1 KC
5 at SAIT
Bronze medal game
Sun Mar 17
Women's Futsal Final
3 TKU
2 at SAIT
Semi-final
Sun Mar 17
Women's Futsal Final
3 AMB
2 at KC
Semi-final
Sat Mar 16
Women's Futsal Final
6 TKU
5 at OC
Sat Mar 16
Women's Futsal Final
2 LETH
2 at SAIT
Sat Mar 16
Women's Futsal Final
2 UAA
5 at AMB
Sat Mar 16
Women's Futsal Final
2 TKU
4 at KC
Sat Mar 16
Women's Futsal Final
4 LETH
0 at LAKE
Sat Mar 16
Women's Futsal Final
2 MHC
7 at OC
Sat Mar 16
Women's Futsal Final
1 AMB
6 at SAIT
Sat Mar 16
Women's Futsal Final
1 UAA
2 at LAKE
Sat Mar 23
Men's Ice Hockey Final - 3OT
4 NAIT
5 at GMU
Fri Mar 22
Men's Ice Hockey Final
5 GMU
2 at NAIT
Sun Mar 17
Men's Ice Hockey Final
2 SAIT
7 at NAIT
NAIT wins series 2-1
Sat Mar 16
Men's Ice Hockey Final
3 NAIT
5 at SAIT
Series tied 1-1
Sat Mar 16
Men's Ice Hockey Final - 3OT
2 RDC
3 at GMU
GMU wins series 2-1
Fri Mar 15
Men's Ice Hockey Final
1 SAIT
2 at NAIT
NAIT leads series 1-0
Fri Mar 15
Men's Ice Hockey Final - OT
0 GMU
1 at RDC
Series tied 1-1
Thu Mar 14
Men's Ice Hockey Final - 3OT
3 RDC
4 at GMU
GMU leads series 1-0
Sun Mar 10
Men's Ice Hockey Cancelled
CUE
at RDC
If necessary
Sun Mar 10
Men's Ice Hockey Final - OT
4 SAIT
3 at UAA
SAIT wins series 2-1
Sat Mar 16
Women's Ice Hockey Cancelled
GMU
at NAIT
If necessary
Fri Mar 15
Women's Ice Hockey Cancelled
NAIT
at GMU
If necessary
Thu Mar 14
Women's Ice Hockey Final - OT
3 GMU
2 at NAIT
GMU wins series 3-0
Sat Mar 09
Women's Ice Hockey Final
2 NAIT
3 at GMU
GMU leads series 2-0
Fri Mar 08
Women's Ice Hockey Final
1 GMU
0 at NAIT
GMU leads series 1-0
Sun Mar 03
Women's Ice Hockey Cancelled
OC
at NAIT
If necessary
Sun Mar 03
Women's Ice Hockey Final
1 RDC
3 at GMU
GMU wins series 2-1
Sat Mar 02
Women's Ice Hockey Final - OT
1 GMU
2 vs. RDC
@ Red Deer
Series tied 1-1
Fri Mar 01
Women's Ice Hockey Final
1 OC
4 at NAIT
NAIT wins series 2-0
Thu Feb 28
Women's Ice Hockey Final
3 NAIT
0 at OC
NAIT leads series 1-0
No events to show.
No events to show.
Sat Feb 23
Men's Volleyball Final
0 LETH
3 at KC
Gold medal match: 25-23, 26-24, 25-18
Sat Feb 23
Men's Volleyball Final
3 SAIT
1 at UAA
Bronze medal match: 25-11, 25-22, 23-25, 25-17
Sat Feb 23
Men's Volleyball Final
0 TKU
3 at RDC
5th/6th place: 25-19, 25-12, 25-20
Fri Feb 22
Men's Volleyball Final
2 SAIT
3 at LETH
25-19;25-20;23-25;24-26;15-6
Fri Feb 22
Men's Volleyball Final
0 UAA
3 at KC
25-18;25-23;25-20
Fri Feb 22
Men's Volleyball Final
3 TKU
2 at NAIT
22-25;25-21;19-25;25-17;15-12
Fri Feb 22
Men's Volleyball Final
1 BC
3 at RDC
15-25;25-19;25-20;29-27
Thu Feb 21
Men's Volleyball Final
3 SAIT
0 at NAIT
25-16;25-16;28-26
Thu Feb 21
Men's Volleyball Final
0 TKU
3 at LETH
26-24;25-18;26-24
Thu Feb 21
Men's Volleyball Final
0 BC
3 at KC
25-16;25-13;25-20
Thu Feb 21
Men's Volleyball Final
3 UAA
2 at RDC
23-15;23-15;25-21;25-19;15-12
Sat Feb 16
Men's Volleyball Final
3 NAIT
1 at LAKE
23-25, 21-25, 27-25, 19-25
Sat Feb 16
Men's Volleyball Final
2 SAIT
3 at MHC
25-13, 25-17, 21-25, 22-25, 15-12
Sat Feb 16
Men's Volleyball Final
3 LETH
0 at OC
25-20, 25-18, 25-21
Sat Feb 23
Women's Volleyball Final
3 TKU
0 at BC
Gold medal match: 25-23, 25-15, 25-21
Sat Feb 23
Women's Volleyball Final
1 UAA
3 at LAKE
Bronze medal match: 25-17, 25-11, 20-25, 25-19
Sat Feb 23
Women's Volleyball Final
2 RDC
3 at AMB
5th/6th place: 21-25, 25-23, 22-25, 26-24,15-13
Fri Feb 22
Women's Volleyball Final
2 LAKE
3 at BC
26-28, 26-24, 17-25, 25-23, 15-9
Fri Feb 22
Women's Volleyball Final
0 UAA
3 at TKU
25-21, 25-14, 25-21
Fri Feb 22
Women's Volleyball Final
2 GPRC
3 at AMB
25-22, 21-25, 25-20, 15-25, 15-11
Fri Feb 22
Women's Volleyball Final
1 SAIT
3 at RDC
20-25, 25-23, 25-22, 25-19
Thu Feb 21
Women's Volleyball Final
1 GPRC
3 at BC
26-24, 25-17, 20-25, 19-25
Thu Feb 21
Women's Volleyball Final
3 LAKE
2 at AMB
23-25, 25-20, 24-26, 25-20, 16-14
Thu Feb 21
Women's Volleyball Final
1 SAIT
3 at TKU
33-31, 31-33, 25-22, 25-17
Thu Feb 21
Women's Volleyball Final
3 UAA
1 at RDC
25-21, 25-16, 19-25, 28-26
Sat Feb 16
Women's Volleyball Final
0 NAIT
3 at LAKE
25-22, 25-19, 25-18
Sat Feb 16
Women's Volleyball Final
1 SAIT
3 at MHC
25-22, 25-16, 16-25, 25-12
Sat Feb 16
Women's Volleyball Final
1 BC
3 at AMB
26-24, 25-23, 22-25, 25-20
Recaps

2018-19 ACAC Headlines

Load More

2018-19 ACAC Men's Soccer News

Load More

2018-19 ACAC Women's Soccer News

Load More

2018-19 Cross-Country Running News

2018-19 Golf News

  • Martin and Harrison take centre stage at ACAC Golf Championships
    September 30, 2018
    The Alberta Colleges Athletic Conference (ACAC) Golf Championships wrapped up Sunday at Alberta Springs Golf Resort and there were several exceptional performances to complete the championship weekend.
  • Day one of ACAC Golf Championships is complete
    September 29, 2018
    Day one of the Alberta Colleges Athletic Conference (ACAC) Golf Championships wrapped up Saturday, and the competition was strong among ACAC golfers and teams at Alberta Springs Golf Resort. The second day of the championships, when medals will be determined, will take place on Sunday. Red Deer College (RDC) is the host of the two-day event.

2018-19 ACAC Men's Basketball News

Load More

2018-19 ACAC Men's Futsal News

No articles to show.

2018-19 ACAC Women's Futsal News

No articles to show.

2018-19 ACAC Men's Hockey News

Load More

2018-19 ACAC Women's Hockey News

Load More

2018-19 ACAC Men's Volleyball News

Load More
Standings

2018-19 ACAC Men's Basketball Standings

North
School GP W L PTS PF PA
CUE -x 24 20 4 40 2036 1713
KC -x 24 17 7 34 2073 1887
UAA -x 24 15 9 30 2137 1962
LAKE -h 24 12 12 24 1961 1980
GPRC 24 11 13 22 1946 1945
NAIT 24 8 16 16 1760 1861
TKU 24 1 23 2 1574 2139
South
School GP W L PTS PF PA
SAIT -x 21 20 1 40 2050 1659
RDC -x 21 13 8 26 1840 1740
MHC -x 21 13 8 26 1882 1603
AMB -x 21 12 9 24 1712 1770
LETH 21 12 9 24 1803 1670
OC 21 6 15 12 1605 1837
STMU 21 6 15 12 1616 1751
BC 21 2 19 4 1426 1904

2018-19 ACAC Women's Basketball Standings

North
School GP W L PTS PF PA
LAKE -x 24 17 7 34 1487 1254
KC -h 24 16 8 32 1469 1322
NAIT -x 24 15 9 30 1450 1374
UAA -x 24 15 9 30 1636 1471
CUE 24 15 9 30 1549 1470
TKU 24 5 19 10 1252 1468
GPRC 24 1 23 2 1235 1719
South
School GP W L PTS PF PA
MHC -x 21 18 3 36 1558 1232
OC -x 21 17 4 34 1702 1341
LETH -x 21 13 8 26 1334 1302
STMU -x 21 13 8 26 1445 1354
BC 21 11 10 22 1549 1616
SAIT 21 5 16 10 1105 1281
AMB 21 4 17 8 1155 1508
RDC 21 3 18 6 1263 1477

2018-19 ACAC Men's Futsal Standings

Blue
School W L T GP GF GA PTS
KC 3 0 0 3 18 6 9
LAKE 1 1 1 3 15 14 4
TKU 1 1 1 3 8 8 4
SAIT 0 3 0 3 5 18 0
White
School W L T GP GF GA PTS
OC 3 0 1 4 20 10 10
LETH 3 1 0 4 25 20 9
MHC 2 1 1 4 19 14 7
AMB 1 3 0 4 12 18 3
UAA 0 4 0 4 8 22 0

2018-19 ACAC Women's Futsal Standings

Blue
School W L T GP GF GA PTS
KC 2 0 1 3 15 8 7
TKU 2 1 0 3 12 12 6
OC 1 1 1 3 16 12 4
MHC 0 3 0 3 7 18 0
White
School W L T GP GF GA PTS
SAIT 3 0 1 4 21 6 10
AMB 3 1 0 4 12 12 9
LETH 2 1 1 4 14 8 7
LAKE 1 3 0 4 5 12 3
UAA 0 4 0 4 6 20 0

2018-19 ACAC Men's Hockey Standings

School GP W L RW OTL T GF GA PTS
NAIT 28 20 7 19 0 1 130 64 41
GMU 28 19 8 19 1 1 135 58 40
RDC 28 19 8 17 1 1 132 87 40
UAA 28 17 11 15 1 0 115 103 35
SAIT 28 17 11 15 1 0 124 90 35
CUE 28 7 20 7 1 1 89 116 16
BC 28 6 22 6 1 0 62 162 13
PC 28 5 23 5 1 0 48 155 11

2018-19 ACAC Women's Hockey Standings

School GP W L RW OTL T GF GA PTS
NAIT -x 24 19 5 14 3 0 77 45 41
GMU -x 24 17 7 16 2 0 62 29 36
RDC -x 24 10 14 9 5 0 51 60 25
SAIT 24 7 17 4 1 0 48 71 15
OC -x 24 7 17 6 0 0 42 75 14

2018-19 ACAC Men's Soccer Standings

North
School W L T GP GF GA PTS
NAIT -x 9 0 1 10 65 5 28
CUE -x 6 2 2 10 19 20 20
TKU -x 4 2 4 10 16 15 16
GPRC 2 5 3 10 11 24 9
KC 1 4 5 10 9 20 8
UAA 0 9 1 10 3 39 1
South
School W L T GP GF GA PTS
SAIT -h 12 0 0 12 46 10 36
LETH -x 7 3 2 12 30 20 23
RDC -x 7 3 2 12 35 24 23
MHC 4 7 1 12 15 22 13
OC 3 8 1 12 19 28 10
LAKE 2 6 4 12 14 25 10
AMB 1 9 2 12 9 39 5

2018-19 ACAC Women's Soccer Standings

North
School W L T GP GF GA PTS
NAIT -x 10 0 0 10 59 3 30
TKU -x 5 2 3 10 17 17 18
CUE -x 5 3 2 10 29 13 17
GPRC 4 4 2 10 24 18 14
KC 1 8 1 10 5 38 4
UAA 1 9 0 10 3 48 3
South
School W L T GP GF GA PTS
SAIT -h 12 0 0 12 57 3 36
RDC -x 8 2 2 12 33 14 26
LETH -x 6 4 2 12 21 12 20
OC 5 6 1 12 22 22 16
AMB 3 8 1 12 11 30 10
LAKE 2 9 1 12 10 40 7
MHC 2 9 1 12 9 42 7

2018-19 ACAC Men's Volleyball Standings

North
School MP MW ML SW SL PTS
KC -x 24 22 2 69 14 44
NAIT -h 24 17 7 56 37 34
UAA -x 24 15 9 54 40 30
TKU -x 24 12 12 43 47 24
LAKE 24 11 13 40 52 22
GPRC 24 4 20 27 63 8
CUE 24 3 21 31 67 6
South
School MP MW ML SW SL PTS
LETH -x 24 22 2 69 18 44
RDC -x 24 18 6 64 30 36
SAIT -x 24 14 10 49 43 28
BC -x 24 13 11 50 38 26
MHC 24 13 11 43 46 26
AMB 24 4 20 20 64 8
OC 24 0 24 16 72 0

2018-19 ACAC Women's Volleyball Standings

North
School MP MW ML SW SL PTS
TKU -x 24 22 2 69 16 44
LAKE -x 24 20 4 64 22 40
UAA -x 24 14 10 50 37 28
GPRC -x 24 9 15 38 52 18
KC 24 9 15 31 51 18
NAIT 24 6 18 33 60 12
CUE 24 4 20 18 65 8
South
School MP MW ML SW SL PTS
BC -x 24 20 4 65 24 40
RDC -x 24 16 8 56 33 32
AMB -h 24 16 8 56 35 32
SAIT -x 24 14 10 55 36 28
MHC 24 12 12 38 45 24
LETH 24 4 20 22 63 8
OC 24 2 22 11 67 4
Stat Leaders

athletes of the week

Bethany Herman Ambrose University Women's Futsal
Brett Njaa MacEwan University Men's Hockey
Brittney Thibeaux Olds College Women's Basketball
Eduardo Filho Keyano College Men's Futsal
Morgan Casson MacEwan University Women's Hockey
Matthew Travaglini SAIT Men's Cross Country
View Previous Athletes of the Week

ACAC SOCIAL