Sat Dec 16
Men's Basketball 6:00 PM
LETH
at Chandler Gilbert Community College
Sun Dec 17
Men's Basketball 6:00 PM
LETH
vs. Tohono O'odham Community College
@ CGCC
Mon Dec 18
Men's Basketball 7:00 PM
LETH
at Mesa Community College
Wed Dec 27
Men's Basketball 6:00 PM
CUE
at Montana Tech
Thu Dec 28
Men's Basketball 4:00 PM
CUE
at Montana Tech
Fri Dec 29
Men's Basketball 7:00 PM
CUE
at Montana State Northern
Sat Dec 30
Men's Basketball 3:30 PM
CUE
at Montana State Northern
Sun Dec 31
Women's Ice Hockey 2:00 PM
OC
vs. Mount Royal University
@ Flames Community Arena
Thu Jan 04
Women's Volleyball 6:30 PM
BC
at NAIT
Thu Jan 04
Women's Ice Hockey 7:00 PM
GMU
at OC
Fri Jan 05
Women's Volleyball 6:00 PM
TKU
at KC
Fri Jan 05
Women's Volleyball 6:00 PM
AMB
at LETH
Fri Jan 05
Women's Volleyball 6:00 PM
LAKE
at CUE
Fri Jan 05
Women's Volleyball 6:00 PM
RDC
at OC
Fri Jan 05
Women's Volleyball 6:00 PM
MHC
at SAIT
Fri Jan 05
Men's Ice Hockey 7:00 PM
CUE
at RDC
Fri Jan 05
Men's Ice Hockey 7:00 PM
BC
at PC
Fri Jan 05
Men's Ice Hockey 7:00 PM
GMU
at SAIT
Fri Jan 05
Women's Ice Hockey 7:00 PM
SAIT
at NAIT
Fri Jan 05
Women's Ice Hockey 7:00 PM
OC
at GMU
Fri Jan 05
Men's Ice Hockey 7:30 PM
NAIT
at UAA
Fri Jan 05
Men's Volleyball 8:00 PM
RDC
at OC
Fri Jan 05
Men's Volleyball 8:00 PM
AMB
at LETH
Fri Jan 05
Men's Volleyball 8:00 PM
MHC
at SAIT
Fri Jan 05
Men's Volleyball 8:00 PM
LAKE
at CUE
Fri Jan 05
Men's Volleyball 8:00 PM
TKU
at KC
Sat Jan 06
Women's Volleyball 1:00 PM
TKU
at KC
Sat Jan 06
Men's Ice Hockey 1:00 PM
BC
at PC
Sat Jan 06
Men's Volleyball 3:00 PM
TKU
at KC
Sat Jan 06
Women's Volleyball 6:00 PM
SAIT
at MHC
Sat Jan 06
Women's Volleyball 6:00 PM
LETH
at AMB
Sat Jan 06
Women's Volleyball 6:00 PM
RDC
at OC
Sat Jan 06
Women's Volleyball 6:00 PM
CUE
at LAKE
Sat Jan 06
Men's Ice Hockey 6:00 PM
UAA
at NAIT
Sat Jan 06
Men's Ice Hockey 6:00 PM
SAIT
at GMU
Sat Jan 06
Women's Ice Hockey 7:00 PM
NAIT
at SAIT
Sat Jan 06
Men's Volleyball 8:00 PM
CUE
at LAKE
Sat Jan 06
Men's Volleyball 8:00 PM
LETH
at AMB
Sat Jan 06
Men's Volleyball 8:00 PM
RDC
at OC
Sat Jan 06
Men's Volleyball 8:00 PM
SAIT
at MHC
Sat Jan 06
Men's Ice Hockey 8:15 PM
RDC
at CUE
Thu Jan 11
Women's Ice Hockey 7:00 PM
NAIT
vs. RDC
@ NexSource Ctr
Fri Jan 12
Women's Volleyball 6:00 PM
BC
at MHC
Fri Jan 12
Women's Volleyball 6:00 PM
UAA
at KC
Fri Jan 12
Women's Volleyball 6:00 PM
GPRC
at TKU
Fri Jan 12
Women's Volleyball 6:00 PM
CUE
at NAIT
Fri Jan 12
Women's Volleyball 6:00 PM
OC
at AMB
Fri Jan 12
Women's Volleyball 6:00 PM
SAIT
at RDC
Fri Jan 12
Women's Basketball 6:00 PM
MHC
at OC
Fri Jan 12
Women's Basketball 6:00 PM
AMB
at BC
Fri Jan 12
Women's Basketball 6:00 PM
TKU
at GPRC
Fri Jan 12
Women's Basketball 6:00 PM
NAIT
at CUE
Fri Jan 12
Women's Basketball 6:00 PM
KC
at UAA
Fri Jan 12
Women's Basketball 6:00 PM
RDC
at LETH
Fri Jan 12
Women's Basketball 6:00 PM
SAIT
at STMU
Fri Jan 12
Men's Ice Hockey 7:00 PM
NAIT
at BC
Fri Jan 12
Men's Ice Hockey 7:00 PM
PC
at GMU
Fri Jan 12
Women's Ice Hockey 7:00 PM
GMU
at SAIT
Fri Jan 12
Men's Ice Hockey 7:30 PM
RDC
at UAA
Fri Jan 12
Men's Volleyball 8:00 PM
GPRC
at TKU
Fri Jan 12
Men's Volleyball 8:00 PM
SAIT
at RDC
Fri Jan 12
Men's Volleyball 8:00 PM
UAA
at KC
Fri Jan 12
Men's Volleyball 8:00 PM
BC
at MHC
Fri Jan 12
Men's Volleyball 8:00 PM
CUE
at NAIT
Fri Jan 12
Men's Volleyball 8:00 PM
OC
at AMB
Fri Jan 12
Men's Basketball 8:00 PM
KC
at UAA
Fri Jan 12
Men's Basketball 8:00 PM
TKU
at GPRC
Fri Jan 12
Men's Basketball 8:00 PM
RDC
at LETH
Fri Jan 12
Men's Basketball 8:00 PM
MHC
at OC
Fri Jan 12
Men's Basketball 8:00 PM
AMB
at BC
Fri Jan 12
Men's Basketball 8:00 PM
SAIT
at STMU
Fri Jan 12
Men's Basketball 8:00 PM
NAIT
at CUE
Fri Jan 12
Men's Ice Hockey 8:15 PM
SAIT
at CUE
Sat Jan 13
Women's Volleyball 1:00 PM
UAA
at KC
Sat Jan 13
Women's Volleyball 1:00 PM
BC
at MHC
Sat Jan 13
Women's Volleyball 1:00 PM
GPRC
at TKU
Sat Jan 13
Women's Basketball 1:00 PM
STMU
at SAIT
Sat Jan 13
Women's Basketball 1:00 PM
RDC
at LETH
Sat Jan 13
Women's Basketball 1:00 PM
KC
at UAA
Sat Jan 13
Women's Basketball 1:00 PM
MHC
at OC
Sat Jan 13
Women's Basketball 1:00 PM
AMB
at BC
Sat Jan 13
Women's Basketball 1:00 PM
TKU
at GPRC
Sat Jan 13
Men's Ice Hockey 2:00 PM
NAIT
at BC
Sat Jan 13
Women's Futsal 2:00 PM
TKU
at LAKE
Sat Jan 13
Men's Volleyball 3:00 PM
BC
at MHC
Sat Jan 13
Men's Volleyball 3:00 PM
UAA
at KC
Sat Jan 13
Men's Volleyball 3:00 PM
GPRC
at TKU
Sat Jan 13
Men's Basketball 3:00 PM
STMU
at SAIT
Sat Jan 13
Men's Basketball 3:00 PM
KC
at UAA
Sat Jan 13
Men's Basketball 3:00 PM
MHC
at OC
Sat Jan 13
Men's Basketball 3:00 PM
TKU
at GPRC
Sat Jan 13
Men's Basketball 3:00 PM
AMB
at BC
Sat Jan 13
Men's Basketball 3:00 PM
RDC
at LETH
Sat Jan 13
Men's Futsal 3:00 PM
TKU
at LAKE
Sat Jan 13
Women's Futsal 4:00 PM
TKU
at LAKE
Sat Jan 13
Men's Futsal 5:00 PM
TKU
at LAKE
Sat Jan 13
Women's Volleyball 6:00 PM
NAIT
at CUE
Sat Jan 13
Women's Volleyball 6:00 PM
AMB
at OC
Sat Jan 13
Women's Volleyball 6:00 PM
RDC
at SAIT
Sat Jan 13
Women's Basketball 6:00 PM
CUE
at NAIT