Mon Aug 21
Men's Soccer 3:30 PM
LETH
at UAA
Mon Aug 21
Women's Soccer 6:00 PM
LETH
at UAA
Wed Aug 23
Men's Soccer 6:30 PM
NAIT
at Scottish
Thu Aug 24
Women's Soccer 6:30 PM
NAIT
at Victoria AMSL
Thu Aug 24
Women's Soccer 7:00 PM
St. Albert
at CUE
Sun Aug 27
Women's Soccer 12:00 PM
TKU
vs. MacEwan University
@ ESA Turf 12
Sun Aug 27
Women's Soccer 12:00 PM
UAA
at RDC
Sun Aug 27
Men's Soccer 2:00 PM
UAA
at RDC
Mon Aug 28
Women's Soccer 11:00 AM
CUE
vs. GMU
@ ESA #12
Mon Aug 28
Men's Soccer 6:00 PM
King's Alumni
at TKU
Mon Aug 28
Men's Soccer 6:30 PM
Scottish
at NAIT
Tue Aug 29
Men's Soccer 4:00 PM
MHC
at CUE
Tue Aug 29
Women's Soccer 6:30 PM
MHC
at CUE
Wed Aug 30
Men's Soccer 12:00 PM
MHC
at CUE
Wed Aug 30
Women's Soccer 12:00 PM
CUE
at U of A Pandas
Wed Aug 30
Men's Soccer 2:00 PM
LAKE
at TKU
Sat Sep 02
Women's Soccer 12:00 PM
TKU
at OC
Sat Sep 02
Men's Soccer 2:00 PM
TKU
at OC
Mon Sep 04
Men's Soccer 2:00 PM
TKU
at RDC
Tue Sep 05
Women's Ice Hockey 6:00 PM
Highwood AAA
at SAIT
Fri Sep 08
Women's Ice Hockey TBA
Amazons
at RDC
Fri Sep 08
Women's Soccer 4:00 PM
TKU
at CUE
Fri Sep 08
Men's Soccer 6:00 PM
TKU
at CUE
Fri Sep 08
Men's Ice Hockey 7:00 PM
University of Alberta
vs. NAIT
@ Athabasca
Athabasca College Hockey Challenge
Sat Sep 09
Cross-Country Running
Running Room Grand Prix #1
Hosted by Concordia University of Edmonton
Sat Sep 09
Women's Soccer 12:00 PM
NAIT
at UAA
Sat Sep 09
Women's Soccer 12:00 PM
LAKE
at MHC
Sat Sep 09
Women's Soccer 12:00 PM
OC
at SAIT
Sat Sep 09
Men's Soccer 2:00 PM
LAKE
at MHC
Sat Sep 09
Men's Soccer 2:00 PM
NAIT
at UAA
Sat Sep 09
Men's Soccer 2:00 PM
OC
at SAIT
Sat Sep 09
Men's Soccer 2:00 PM
King's Alumni
at TKU
Sat Sep 09
Women's Soccer 2:00 PM
RDC
at LETH
Sat Sep 09
Women's Soccer 2:00 PM
KC
at GPRC
Sat Sep 09
Men's Soccer 4:00 PM
KC
at GPRC
Sat Sep 09
Men's Soccer 4:00 PM
RDC
at LETH
Sat Sep 09
Men's Ice Hockey 7:00 PM
UAA
vs. NAIT
@ Athabasca
Athabasca College Hockey Challenge
Sun Sep 10
Women's Soccer 12:00 PM
KC
at GPRC
Sun Sep 10
Women's Soccer 12:00 PM
LAKE
at LETH
Sun Sep 10
Women's Soccer 12:00 PM
UAA
at CUE
Sun Sep 10
Women's Soccer 12:00 PM
RDC
at MHC
Sun Sep 10
Men's Soccer 2:00 PM
LAKE
at LETH
Sun Sep 10
Men's Soccer 2:00 PM
RDC
at MHC
Sun Sep 10
Men's Soccer 2:00 PM
UAA
at CUE
Sun Sep 10
Men's Soccer 2:00 PM
KC
at GPRC
Wed Sep 13
Men's Ice Hockey TBA
GMU
vs. TBA
@ TBA
Thu Sep 14
Women's Ice Hockey TBA
U of L
at RDC
Fri Sep 15
Men's Ice Hockey TBA
GMU
at CUE
Non-Conference Game
Fri Sep 15
Men's Ice Hockey TBA
RDC
at SAIT
Fri Sep 15
Women's Ice Hockey TBA
RDC
at RDC Alumni
Fri Sep 15
Women's Ice Hockey 4:00 PM
University of Alberta
at GMU
Non-Conference Game
Fri Sep 15
Women's Soccer 6:00 PM
CUE
at KC
Fri Sep 15
Men's Volleyball 7:30 PM
BC
at NAIT
Fri Sep 15
Men's Soccer 8:00 PM
CUE
at KC
Sat Sep 16
Golf
Men's North Regional - Day 1
Camrose Golf Club
Sat Sep 16
Golf
Women's North Regional - Day 1
Camrose Golf Club
Sat Sep 16
Cross-Country Running
Running Room Grand Prix #2
Hosted by SAIT / STMU
Sat Sep 16
Men's Ice Hockey TBA
RDC
at SAIT
Sat Sep 16
Women's Ice Hockey 11:15 AM
NAIT
vs. University of Alberta
@ Downtown Community Arena
Sat Sep 16
Women's Soccer 12:00 PM
NAIT
at TKU
Sat Sep 16
Women's Soccer 12:00 PM
SAIT
at LAKE
Sat Sep 16
Women's Soccer 12:00 PM
LETH
at MHC
Sat Sep 16
Women's Soccer 12:00 PM
OC
at RDC
Sat Sep 16
Men's Soccer 2:00 PM
OC
at RDC
Sat Sep 16
Men's Soccer 2:00 PM
NAIT
at TKU
Sat Sep 16
Men's Soccer 2:00 PM
LETH
at MHC
Sat Sep 16
Men's Soccer 2:00 PM
SAIT
at LAKE
Sat Sep 16
Women's Soccer 2:00 PM
UAA
at GPRC
Sat Sep 16
Men's Soccer 4:00 PM
UAA
at GPRC
Sat Sep 16
Women's Soccer 4:00 PM
CUE
at KC
Sat Sep 16
Men's Soccer 6:00 PM
CUE
at KC
Sat Sep 16
Men's Ice Hockey 6:00 PM
GMU
at NAIT
Sat Sep 16
Men's Ice Hockey 7:00 PM
UAA
at PC
Sat Sep 16
Women's Ice Hockey 7:30 PM
GMU
at University of Regina
Non-Conference Game
Sun Sep 17
Golf
Men's North Regional - Day 2
Camrose Golf Club
Sun Sep 17
Golf
Women's North Regional - Day 2
Camrose Golf Club
Sun Sep 17
Women's Soccer 12:00 PM
UAA
at GPRC
Sun Sep 17
Women's Soccer 12:00 PM
SAIT
at RDC
Sun Sep 17
Women's Soccer 12:00 PM
OC
at LAKE
Sun Sep 17
Men's Soccer 2:00 PM
OC
at LAKE
Sun Sep 17
Men's Soccer 2:00 PM
UAA
at GPRC
Sun Sep 17
Men's Soccer 2:00 PM
SAIT
at RDC
Sun Sep 17
Women's Ice Hockey 3:00 PM
GMU
at NAIT
Non-Conference Game
Tue Sep 19
Women's Ice Hockey 7:00 PM
University of Alberta
at NAIT
Thu Sep 21
Women's Ice Hockey TBA
RDC
at U of L
Thu Sep 21
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
Team Canada Masters
at RDC
Thu Sep 21
Women's Ice Hockey 7:00 PM
Sherwood Park Steele
at NAIT
Fri Sep 22
Men's Volleyball TBA
RDC
at U of A
Fri Sep 22
Men's Ice Hockey TBA
RDC
at U of L
Fri Sep 22
Men's Ice Hockey TBA
Trinity Western
at GMU
Fri Sep 22
Men's Volleyball 1:00 PM
Mount Royal University
vs. NAIT
@ Saville Centre
Fri Sep 22
Women's Soccer 3:00 PM
TKU
at UAA
Fri Sep 22
Men's Soccer 5:00 PM
TKU
at UAA
Fri Sep 22
Men's Volleyball 6:00 PM
RDC
vs. NAIT
@ Saville Centre
Fri Sep 22
Men's Ice Hockey 7:00 PM
PC
at SAIT
Fri Sep 22
Women's Ice Hockey 8:00 PM
GMU
at University of Saskatchewan
Sat Sep 23
Golf
Men's South Regional - Day 1
Desert Blume Golf Club
Sat Sep 23
Golf
Women's South Regional - Day 1
Desert Blume Golf Club
Sat Sep 23
Cross-Country Running
Running Room Grand Prix #3
Hosted by GPRC
Sat Sep 23
Men's Volleyball TBA
RDC
at U of A